Baptisms
Family Tree Research
Church Photos
St Marks Staff
Heads Diary
History Of St Marks
Families
Workplaces
Neighbours
Registers
School Photos
Where Are They Now
Guestbook
Weddings
Home Page

List of everyone associated with
St Mark's School or Church

Email St Marks

Updated December 10, 2016 11:18 PM

21,166 names listed A-Z

A-D
5221 Entries
5665 Entries
4439 Entries
5841 Entries

Names with silouettes are the same person

Jessie ? -- Baptised 1878
Nancy ? - Coulthard -- Married 1892
Mary ? - Holden -- Married
Miss ? Abbatt -- Teacher 1900s
John Henry Abbot -- Baptised 1903
Richard Abbot -- Baptised 1872
Alice Abbott -- Baptised 1932
Edith Ellen Abbott -- Baptised 1900
Edward Abbott -- Married 1901
Emily Abbott -- Baptised 1905
Frederick Abbott -- Baptised 1903
Frederick Abbott -- Married 1923
Hannah Abbott -- Baptised 1904
Herbert Abbott -- Married 1898
John Edward Abbott -- Baptised 1895
John Edward Abbott -- Roll of Honour
Margaret Ellen Abbott -- Baptised 1901
Mary Jane Abbott -- Married 1880
Robert Abbott -- Baptised 1897
Samuel Abbott -- Married 1902
Stephen Abbott -- Baptised 1887
Stephen Charles Abbott -- Baptised 1955
Thomas Abbott -- Baptised 1899
Thomas Abbott -- Baptised 1919
Thomas Abbott -- Married 1951
Mr Thomas Abbott -- Headmaster Mixed 1960s
Thomas Alfred Abbott -- Baptised 1881
William Henry Abbott -- Baptised 1894
William Henry Abbott -- Roll of Honour
William Henry Abbott -- Married 1896
Paul Abercrombie -- Class of 1975
Ernest Isiah Douglas Abrahams -- Baptised 1897
Miss ? Abrahams -- Teacher 1930s-1940s
Miss/Mrs Jessie Abram - Donkin -- Teacher Class II 1939 1936-1942
Mary Abram -- Married 1903
William Ackerman -- Baptised 1874
Ada Ackers -- Baptised 1907
Alice Ackers -- Married 1883
Alice Emmeline Ackers -- Baptised 1917
Ava Ackers -- Baptised 1910
Elizabeth Ackers -- Baptised 1879
Ernest Ackers -- Baptised 1898
Harry Hill Ackers -- Baptised 1887
John William Ackers -- Baptised 1905
Margaret Ackers -- Baptised 1904
Rose Ackers -- Baptised 1910
Theresa Alice Ackers -- Married 1901
Robert Hallworth Acornley -- Married 1905
Mary Alice Acroyd -- Baptised 1893
Thomas Collison Acton -- Married 1919
Anthony Adams -- Baptised 1944
John Adams -- Married 1873
Martha Adams -- Married 1886
Samuel Adams -- Married 1881
Alice Adamson -- Baptised 1900
Annie Adamson -- Married 1914
Emma Adamson -- Baptised 1875
George Thomas Adamson -- Baptised 1887
James Adamson -- Married 1945
Jonas Adamson -- Class of 1880s
Jonas Adamson -- Married 1886
Louis Adamson -- Baptised 1893
Maggie Adamson -- Married 1917
Millie Adamson -- Baptised 1902
Thomas Adamson -- Baptised 1903
James Addicott -- Baptised 1890
Sarah Addicott -- Baptised 1893
Florence Addison -- Married 1931
Jack Addison -- Class of 1951
Joan Addison -- Baptised 1942
Stanley Addison -- Class of 1950
Emily Aetock -- Baptised 1890
Kunvrji Aharji -- Class of 1972
Albert Ainscough -- Baptised 1916
Alfred Ainscough -- Class of 1880s
Mr Alfred Ainscough -- Assistant Teacher 21.07.1893-03.08.1893
Annie Ainscough -- Baptised 1883
Arthur Ainscough -- Baptised 1874
Clara Jane Ainscough -- Baptised 1886
Giles Ainscough -- Married 1902
Walter Ainscough -- Class of 1880s
Mr A. Ainscow -- Church Warden 1880s-1890s
Elizabeth Ainscow -- Baptised 1867
John Ainscow -- Baptised 1867
Alfred Ainsworth -- Married 1942
Alice Ainsworth -- Baptised 1871
Alice Ainsworth - Rigby -- Married 1871
Alice Ainsworth -- Baptised 1882
Alice Marion Ainsworth -- Baptised 1904
Ann Ainsworth -- Married 1879
Beatrice Mary Ainsworth -- Baptised 1890
Benjamin Ainsworth -- Married 1874
Bessie Hilda Ainsworth -- Baptised 1891
Mr Charles Ainsworth -- Staff 1890s-1900s
Elizabeth Ann Ainsworth -- Married 1903
Elizabeth Esther Ainsworth -- Baptised 1873
Elsie Ainsworth -- Baptised 1893
Elsie Ainsworth -- Married 1924
Emily Ainsworth -- Baptised 1877
Fred Ainsworth -- Married 1913
George Frederick Ainsworth -- Baptised 1874
George Frederick Ainsworth -- Baptised 1907
Hilda Ainsworth -- Married 1921
John Ainsworth -- Baptised 1876
John Ainsworth -- Married 1901
John Moore Ainsworth -- Baptised 1899
John Moore Ainsworth -- Married 1923
Joshua Ainsworth -- Baptised 1877
Kenneth Ainsworth -- Married 1970
Louisa Ainsworth -- Baptised 1871
Martha Emily Lilley May Ainsworth -- Baptised 1880
Mary Ann Ainsworth -- Married 1881
Mary Ellen Ainsworth -- Baptised 1895
Mary Ellen Ainsworth -- Married 1922
Rachel Hannah Ainsworth -- Baptised 1870
Sarah Ainsworth -- Married 1879
Sarah Ann Ainsworth -- Married 1901
Thomas Ainsworth -- Married 1871
Paula Ann Alaimo -- Class of 1978
Irene mary Alberts -- Baptised 1943
Kathleen Margaret Alberts -- Baptised 1945
Ronald Alberts -- Baptised 1938
Terence Gordon Alberts -- Baptised 1947
Mary Elizabeth Albinson -- Married 1881
Mr William Hurst Albinson -- Assistant Teacher 22.08.1881-22.12.1882 / 18.02.1884-10.04.1884
Albert Aldred -- Baptised 1907
Arthur Aldred -- Married 1919
Elizabeth Aldred -- Baptised 1893
Ellis Aldred -- Baptised 1891
Horace Aldred -- Baptised 1900
James Aldred -- Baptised 1883
James Aldred -- Married 1872
James Aldred -- Married 1906
James Aldred -- Married 1889
James Albert Aldred -- Married 1902
James Edwin Aldred -- Baptised 1867
James Richard Aldred -- Baptised 1888
John Aldred -- Baptised 1875
John Aldred -- Married 1892
Joseph Aldred -- Baptised 1880
Lilly Aldred -- Baptised 1888
Margaret Aldred -- Baptised 1889
Mary Alice Aldred -- Baptised 1883
Robert Aldred -- Baptised 1888
Roland Aldred -- Baptised 1909
Roland Aldred -- Class of 1923
Samuel Aldred -- Baptised 1911
Sarah Ann Aldred -- Baptised 1887
Sarah Ellen Aldred -- Married 1902
Sarah Jane Aldred -- Baptised 1879
Thomas Aldred -- Baptised 1895
Thomas Aldred -- Baptised 1904
Walter Aldred -- Baptised 1920
William Aldred -- Baptised 1885
William Aldred -- Baptised 1890
James Alexander -- Class of 1880s
Jean Anne Alexander -- Class of 1940
Brenda Alker -- Class of 1970
John Allen Allan -- Baptised 1889
Henry Allanson -- Married 1876
Albert Allcock -- Baptised 1911
Robert Allcock -- Baptised 1903
Albert Allen -- Baptised 1893
Bertha Allen -- Baptised 1879
David Allen -- Baptised 1946
Edith Allen -- Baptised 1878
Elizabeth Ann Allen -- Baptised 1872
Elizabeth Ann Allen -- Class of 1880s
Florence Allen -- Baptised 1888
Fred Allen -- Baptised 1883
Fred Allen -- Baptised 1892
George Sidney Allen -- Baptised 1916
James Allen -- Married 1967
Jane Allen -- Baptised 1891
Joan Allen -- Baptised 1942
Joseph Leeming Allen -- Baptised 1876
Joyce Allen -- Baptised 1948
Joyce Allen -- Class of 1959
Kimberley Allen -- Class of 1973
Nellie Allen -- Married 1917
Robert Allen -- Baptised 1869
Stanley Allen -- Baptised 1891
Wilma Linda Allen -- Class of 1972
Clement Alletson -- Baptised 1898
Milly Allinson -- Baptised 1909
James Allman -- Baptised 1907
Martha Jane Allman -- Married 1901
Robert Henry Allman -- Married 1929
Alan Allred -- Baptised 1938
Brian Allred -- Baptised 1936
Daniel Allred -- Married 1894
Alfred Allsop -- Baptised 1894
Alfred Allsop -- Roll of Honour
Alfred Allsop -- Baptised 1910
Alice Allsop -- Baptised 1892
Alice Allsop -- Married 1921
Daniel Allsop -- Baptised 1879
Edith Allsop -- Baptised 1887
Ellen Allsop -- Baptised 1881
George Allsop -- Baptised 1892
George Allsop -- Baptised 1921
Henry Allsop -- Baptised 1883
James Allsop -- Baptised 1880
James Allsop -- Married 1907
John Allsop -- Baptised 1892
Martha Allsop -- Married 1877
Mary Hannah Allsop -- Baptised 1896
Walter Allsop -- Baptised 1898
William Allsop -- Baptised 1879
William Allsop -- Baptised 1885
William Allsop -- Baptised 1918
William Allsop -- Married 1879
William Liptrot Allsop -- Baptised 1891
John Herbert Alltree -- Baptised 1894
Abraham Almond -- Married 1890
James Almond -- Class of 1880s
Sarah Ann Almond - Moscroft -- Married 1898
Selina Almond -- Baptised 1893
Albert Alsop -- Baptised 1926
Florence Alsop -- Baptised 1877
Margaret Alsop -- Baptised 1900
Margaret Alsop -- Married 1875
Annie Gertrude Alston -- Baptised 1895
Annie Gertrude Alston -- Married 1916
Harry Alston -- Baptised 1889
Harry Alston -- Roll of Honour
Samuel Alston -- Baptised 1892
Thomas Alston -- Married 1894
John Altree -- Baptised 1887
John William Altree -- Baptised 1891
Dennis Amos -- Class of 1960
Alexander Anderson -- Baptised 1867
Alice Anderson -- Class of 1939
Brenda Anderson -- Married 1965
Eileen Joy Valentine Anderson -- Married 1943
Melanie Sarah Myrtle Anderson -- Baptised 1949
Percy Anderson -- Married 1925
Abraham Anderton -- Married 1941
Christine Anderton -- Baptised 1948
Miss Clara Anderton -- Student 1921-1922
Doreen Anderton -- Baptised 1946
Dorothy Ann Anderton -- Baptised 1941
Elsie Anderton -- Baptised 1944
Frances Anderton -- Baptised 1951
James Anderton -- Married 1891
James Anderton -- Class of 1939
John Anderton -- Baptised 1938
Joseph William Anderton -- Baptised 1894
Linda Anderton -- Baptised 1956
Marian Anderton -- Baptised 1934
Marian Anderton -- Class of 1949
Ralph Anderton -- Baptised 1893
Doris Andrew -- Baptised 1907
Edith Andrew -- Baptised 1907
Fred Andrew -- Baptised 1907
Henry Andrew -- Baptised 1888
Angelo Andrews -- Baptised 1873
Annie Andrews -- Baptised 1870
Emily Andrews -- Baptised 1868
Eunice Mary Andrews -- Baptised 1921
Florence Elizabeth Andrews -- Baptised 1920
Florence Elizabeth Andrews -- Class of 1934
Frederick Andrews -- Married 1911
Harry Andrews -- Baptised 1881
James Andrews -- Class of 1930
John Keith Andrews -- Baptised 1943
John William Andrews -- Married 1940
Margaret Andrews -- Baptised 1880
Richard Morris Andrews -- Baptised 1873
Wendy Andrews -- Class of 1961
Colin Anforth -- Class of 1960
Trevor Ross Anforth -- Class of 1964
Margaret Appleton -- Married 1913
Alfred Archbould -- Baptised 1876
Florence Archbould -- Baptised 1882
George Archbould -- Married 1881
William Jeffrey Archbould -- Baptised 1944
Albert Archer -- Married 1947
Emily Jane Archer -- Baptised 1891
Frederick Holroyd Archer -- Married 1916
Frederick William Archer -- Baptised 1917
Jack Archer -- Class of 1935
John Archer -- Baptised 1922
John Massey Archer -- Baptised 1919
John Morris Archer -- Baptised 1893
Mary Jane Archer -- Baptised 1892
Thomas Archer -- Married 1888
William Archer -- Married 1892
Albert Arcus -- Married 1910
Alphonse Arcus -- Baptised 1886
Miss ? Ares -- Staff 1900s
Florence Argyle -- Married 1902
Brenda Armitage -- Married 1958
Carol Armitage -- Class of 1957
Jean Armitage -- Class of 1950
Phyllis Armitage -- Class of 1944
Veda Lynn Armitage -- Class of 1963
Fred Armstrong -- Married 1944
Herbert Joseph Armstrong -- Married 1911
Miss Margaret Armstrong -- Staff 1940s
James Hambleton Arnfield -- Married 1883
Annie Arnold -- Baptised 1895
Andrew Arpino -- Class of 1952
Anthony Thomas Arpino -- Class of 1961
Mr Thomas Hall Arrowsmith -- Sunday School Teacher 1850s
Emily Arstall -- Baptised 1884
Isaiah Arstall -- Baptised 1886
Sarah Jane Arthur -- Married 1898
Dorothy Edna Ascroft -- Married 1942
Walter Ascroft -- Married 1921
Hannah Doris Ashbarry -- Baptised 1897
Joanne Barbara Ashbarry -- Class of 1976
Julia Ashbarry -- Baptised 1893
Edna Ashberry -- Baptised 1904
John Edwin Ashberry -- Baptised 1892
Charles Ashburn -- Married 1874
Herbert Ashbury -- Baptised 1898
David Ashcroft -- Baptised 1917
David Ashcroft -- Married 1944
David Ashcroft -- Married 1886
David John Ashcroft -- Baptised 1955
Dorothy Edna Ashcroft -- Baptised 1922
Mrs E. Ashcroft -- Church Caretaker 1950s-1960s
Edwin Falconer Ashcroft -- Baptised 1920
Esther Ashcroft -- Married 1886
Helen Ashcroft -- Baptised 1910
James Ashcroft -- Baptised 1894
James Ashcroft -- Married 1891
James Edward Ashcroft -- Baptised 1889
James Edward Ashcroft -- Married 1909
James Edward Ashcroft -- Baptised 1919
Joan Ashcroft -- Baptised 1945
Joan Ashcroft -- Married 1967
John Ashcroft -- Baptised 1899
John Keith Ashcroft -- Baptised 1951
June Ashcroft -- Class of 1952
Lillian Ashcroft -- Baptised 1912
Margaret Ann Ashcroft -- Baptised 1912
Mary Ellen Ashcroft -- Baptised 1891
Nellie Ashcroft -- Baptised 1904
Mr Ralph Ashcroft -- Staff 09.01.1888-10.07.1891
Sarah Ashcroft -- Baptised 1897
Sarah Jane Ashcroft -- Baptised 1908
Sophia Ashcroft -- Baptised 1893
Stanley Ashcroft -- Baptised 1904
Sylvia Ashcroft -- Class of 1952
Thomas Ashcroft -- Baptised 1895
William Ashcroft -- Baptised 1920
Annie Ashley -- Married 1880
Edith Ellen Ashley -- Married 1892
Elizabeth Ann Ashley -- Married 1883
Ernest Ashley -- Married 1897
Ethel Ashley -Lucas -- Married 1938
Herbert Weaver Ashley -- Married 1886
Jacqueline Ashley -- Baptised 1950
John Ashley -- Baptised 1900
Karen Ashley -- Class of 1969
Lynn Ashley -- Class of 1968
Mary Elizabeth Ashley -- Married 1892
Walter Ashley -- Baptised 1921
Annie Ashmoor -- Baptised 1886
Alice Ashton -- Baptised 1920
Alice Ashton -- Class of 1934
Alice Ashton -- Married 1948
Annie Ashton -- Class of 1937
Annie Ashton -- Married 1948
Charles Herbert Ashton -- Baptised 1872
Doreen Ashton -- Married 1951
Edna Ashton -- Married 1930
Elsie Ashton -- Married 1941
Geoffrey Stuart Ashton -- Baptised 1937
Harriet Ann Ashton -- Married 1871
Henry Ashton -- Married 1886
John Ashton -- Married 1919
John Ashton -- Class of 1915
John H Ashton -- Class of 1860s
John Henry Ashton -- Baptised 1872
John William Ashton -- Married 1926
Lilly Ashton -- Baptised 1867
Lizzie Ashton -- Class of 1880s
Lois Ann Ashton -- Married 1893
Margaret Jane Ashton -- Baptised 1887
Marjorie Ashton -- Class of 1932
Mary Ashton - Ashton? -- Married 1881
Mary Elizabeth Ashton -- Baptised 1880
Mary Jane Ashton -- Married 1872
Nellie Ashton -- Married 1966
Norman Derek Ashton -- Baptised 1926
Peter Stuart Ashton -- Baptised 1876
Peter Stuart Ashton -- Married 1901
Peter Stuart Ashton -- Married 1930
Walter Ashton -- Class of 1860s
Wayne Ashton -- Baptised 1956
Arthur Maddock Ashurst -- Baptised 1878
Frances Grounds Ashurst -- Baptised 1898
Frances Grounds Ashurst -- Married 1906
James Ashurst -- Baptised 1873
John Ashurst -- Baptised 1868
Lily Ashurst -- Baptised 1893
Stanley Ashurst -- Baptised 1901
Thomas Ashurst -- Baptised 1871
Thomas Entwisle Ashurst -- Baptised 1897
William Ashurst -- Baptised 1867
Ada Ashworth -- Baptised 1911
Alice Ashworth -- Baptised 1900
Amy Ashworth -- Married 1918
Caleb Ashworth -- Married 1871
Daisy E. Ashworth -- Class of 1940
Edith L. Ashworth -- Class of 1938
Edna M. Ashworth -- Class of 1944
George W. Ashworth -- Class of 1942
George William Ashworth -- Married 1919
Harry Ashworth -- Baptised 1898
Hazel Jean Ashworth -- Baptised 1956
Hazel Jean Ashworth -- Class of 1968
Herbert Ashworth -- Baptised 1901
James Ashworth -- Married 1872
Jane Ashworth - Pollard -- Married 1958
Jessie Ashworth - Sharples -- Married 1959
John Ashworth -- Baptised 1877
John Ashworth -- Baptised 1903
John Ashworth -- Baptised 1943
Joseph Ashworth -- Baptised 1941
Joseph Ashworth -- Married 1913
Lily Ashworth -- Baptised 1902
Mary Ashworth -- Married 1930
Mary Jane Ashworth -- Married 1883
May Elizabeth Ashworth -- Married 1914
Rhoda Ashworth -- Baptised 1919
Selina Ashworth -- Class of 1935
Susan Dorothy Ashworth -- Baptised 1937
Timothy Noel Ashworth -- Baptised 1940
Winifred Ashworth -- Baptised 1909
Elizabeth Hannah Askew -- Baptised 1871
George Askew -- Class of 1967
Ian Paul Askew -- Class of 1968
Ann Aspden -- Married 1875
Frederick William Aspden -- Married 1921
Harold Aspden -- Baptised 1882
Ronald Aspden -- Baptised 1929
Elsie Aspen -- Married 1942
John Aspen -- Class of 1860s
Walter Aspin -- Baptised 1901
Mrs ? Aspinall -- Clerk 1940s
Albert Aspinall -- Baptised 1901
Alfred Aspinall -- Baptised 1885
Charlotte Aspinall -- Married 1925
Elizabeth Aspinall -- Married 1882
Elizabeth Ann Aspinall -- Married 1909
Elizabeth Ann Aspinall - Sinnott -- Married 1911
Hannah Aspinall -- Married 1874
Hector Aspinall -- Class of 1938
James Aspinall -- Married 1890
Lilly Aspinall -- Baptised 1896
Marion Aspinall -- Baptised 1933
Martha Hannah Aspinall -- Baptised 1887
Martha Jane Aspinall -- Married 1871
Mary Ellen Aspinall -- Baptised 1897
Mary Ellen Aspinall -- Married 1912
Mary Jane Aspinall -- Married 1905
Maud Aspinall -- Married 1909
Stanley Aspinall -- Baptised 1899
Thomas Aspinall -- Class of 1870s
John Aspins -- Class of 1860s
Amelia Alice Aspinwall -- Married 1891
Hannah Aspinwall -- Married 1903
Hilda Aspinwall -- Baptised 1903
John Aspinwall -- Married 1893
John Thomas Aspinwall -- Baptised 1882
Robert Aspinwall -- Class of 1860s
Susannah Aspinwall -- Married 1889
Elizabeth Asquith -- Baptised 1869
Margaret Astall - Smith -- Married 1899
John Asten -- Baptised 1911
William Henry Asten -- Married 1909
Carol Astle -- Class of 1962
Abraham Astley -- Married 1936
Alice Astley -- Baptised 1911
Carrol Anne Astley -- Baptised 1953
Edward Astley -- Baptised 1908
Edward Astley -- Married 1940
Elizabeth Astley -- Married 1890
Mr Frank Astley -- Caretaker 1960s
Harry Ernest Albert Astley -- Baptised 1907
Henry Astley -- Married 1906
Ian Abraham Astley -- Baptised 1952
James Astley -- Baptised 1934
James Edward Astley -- Roll of Honour
Jane Ellen Astley -- Baptised 1899
Jane Ellen Astley -- Married 1925
Janet Astley -- Baptised 1954
Mary Astley -- Baptised 1876
Minnie Astley -- Baptised 1919
Minnie Astley -- Married 1938
Minnie Robinson Astley -- Baptised 1900
Selina Astley -- Baptised 1903
Thomas Robinson Astley -- Married 1898
Thomas Robinson Astley -- Married 1906
William Astley -- Baptised 1912
Andrew Paul Aston -- Class of 1976
Constance Evelyn Aston -- Baptised 1894
Edward Aston -- Baptised 1941
Mary Elizabeth Aston -- Baptised 1890
Reginald Bamford Aston -- Baptised 1896
Robert Oswald Aston -- Married 1937
Tina Elizabeth Aston -- Class of 1973
Ada Atherton -- Baptised 1900
Ada Atherton -- Baptised 1907
Adam Coates Atherton -- Baptised 1909
Albert Percival Atherton -- Baptised 1898
Alfred Atherton -- Class of 1880s
Alice Atherton -- Baptised 1886
Alice Atherton -- Baptised 1912
Alice Ann Atherton -- Married 1892
Ann Jane Atherton -- Baptised 1889
Annie Atherton -- Baptised 1895
Annie Atherton -- Married 1915
Annie Derbyshire Atherton -- Class of 1940
Bertha Atherton -- Baptised 1891
Clara Atherton -- Married 1912
David Atherton -- Baptised 1941
Dennis Atherton -- Baptised 1932
Edna Atherton -- Baptised 1897
Elizabeth Ellen Atherton -- Baptised 1892
Elizabeth Hannah Atherton -- Baptised 1908
Ellen Atherton -- Baptised 1881
Ellen Atherton -- Class of 1931
Emma Atherton -- Baptised 1886
Emma Atherton -- Baptised 1899
Florence Atherton -- Baptised 1891
Florence Atherton -- Married 1916
George Atherton -- Baptised 1888
Hannah Atherton -- Baptised 1880
Hannah Atherton -- Baptised 1890
Hannah Atherton -- Baptised 1898
Hannah Atherton -- Married 1938
Harry Atherton -- Baptised 1904
Harry Ashmead Atherton -- Baptised 1898
Henrietta Atherton -- Married 1903
Herbert Atherton -- Baptised 1881
Herbert Atherton -- Baptised 1891
Ian Charles Atherton -- Class of 1966
James Atherton -- Baptised 1883
James Atherton -- Baptised 1893
James Atherton -- Baptised 1895
James Atherton -- Baptised 1901
James Atherton -- Class of 1900s
James Atherton -- Married 1883
James Atherton -- Married 1900
James Gibson Atherton -- Married 1920
Jane Atherton -- Baptised 1906
John Atherton -- Baptised 1897
John Atherton -- Baptised 1897
John E. Atherton -- Class of 1880s
John Edward Atherton -- Baptised 1905
Joseph Atherton -- Married 1929
Kathleen Mary Atherton -- Married 1946
Lily Atherton -- Baptised 1893
Lily Atherton -- Married 1919
Lily Atherton -- Baptised 1909
Margaret Atherton -- Baptised 1893
Margaret Alice Atherton -- Baptised 1903
Margaret Ann Atherton -- Married 1897
Margaret Ellen Atherton -- Married 1893
Martha Atherton -- Baptised 1886
Mary Ann Atherton -- Baptised 1889
Mary Elizabeth Atherton -- Baptised 1903
May Atherton -- Baptised 1900
Minnie Atherton -- Baptised 1884
Moses Atherton -- Baptised 1901
Peter Atherton -- Baptised 1888
Samuel Brimshaw Atherton -- Baptised 1895
Sarah Atherton -- Baptised 1881
Stanley Atherton -- Baptised 1895
Thomas Atherton -- Baptised 1891
Thomas Atherton -- Baptised 1893
William Coates Atherton -- Married 1903
William Henry Atherton -- Baptised 1908
Zacharius Atherton -- Married 1872
Bertha Atkins -- Baptised 1886
Abraham Atkinson -- Married 1904
Alice Atkinson -- Married 1890
Alice Ann Atkinson -- Baptised 1891
Amy Atkinson -- Class of 1880s
Annie Atkinson -- Baptised 1900
Annie Atkinson -- Married 1913
Audrey Atkinson -- Baptised 1935
Audrey Atkinson -- Married 1955
Catherine Atkinson -- Baptised 1871
Doris Emily Atkinson -- Baptised 1912
Dorothy Atkinson -- Class of 1942
Edith Atkinson -- Baptised 1921
Edith Atkinson -- Class of 1935
Edith Atkinson -- Married 1907
Elizabeth Ellen Atkinson -- Baptised 1897
Ellen Atkinson -- Baptised 1889
Ellen Atkinson -- Married 1893
Emma Atkinson -- Baptised 1881
Emma Atkinson -- Baptised 1892
Emma Atkinson -- Married 1900
Francis Atkinson -- Married 1878
Frank Atkinson -- Married 1888
Frederick Atkinson -- Class of 1880s
George Atkinson -- Married 1932
Gladys Atkinson -- Baptised 1921
Harold Atkinson -- Baptised 1879
Harold Atkinson -- Married 1907
Harold Atkinson -- Class of 1933
Horace Atkinson -- Class of 1935
Irene Atkinson -- Baptised 1919
Irene Atkinson -- Class of 1944
Jean Atkinson -- Class of 1951
Jessie Atkinson -- Baptised 1896
John Atkinson -- Baptised 1879
John Henry Atkinson -- Baptised 1890
Jonathan Atkinson -- Married 1921
Levi Atkinson -- Married 1920
Lilian Atkinson -- Baptised 1906
Louisa Atkinson -- Baptised 1881
Margaret Atkinson -- Married 1883
Margaret Atkinson -- Married 1881
Margaret Ann Atkinson -- Baptised 1878
Margaret Ann Atkinson -- Married 1900
Mary Atkinson -- Baptised 1890
Mary Atkinson -- Married 1897
Mary Ann Atkinson -- Baptised 1894
Mary Ann Atkinson -- Married 1907
Mary Ann Atkinson -- Baptised 1911
Mary Eleanor Atkinson -- Baptised 1900
Mary Jane Atkinson -- Baptised 1881
Mary Jane Atkinson -- Married 1911
Norma Atkinson -- Baptised 1940
Richard Atkinson -- Baptised 1905
Robert Atkinson -- Married 1888
Samuel Atkinson -- Married 1911
Sarah Ann Atkinson -- Baptised 1872
Sarah Ann Atkinson -- Married 1875
Sarah A. Atkinson -- Class of 1880s
Sarah Ann Atkinson -- Married 1895
Thomas Atkinson -- Baptised 1870
Thomas Atkinson -- Baptised 1875
Thomas Atkinson -- Married 1904
Thomas Atkinson -- Baptised 1905
Walter Atkinson -- Married 1919
Doris Aughton -- Class of 1937
Frederick Aughton -- Baptised 1919
Frederick Aughton -- Class of 1933
David Frank Austen -- Baptised 1948
Frank Padley Austen -- Married 1946
David Austin -- Class of 1965
Dick Austin -- Married 1885
Henrietta (Oakes) Austin -- Baptised 1925
John Austin -- Baptised 1885
Philip Austin -- Class of 1966
Miss Alice Aves -- Teacher 19.03.1900-30.10.1902
Walker Avenue -- Name from other source?
Annie Avery -- Married 1883
Robert Axon -- Married 1902
Bryan Edward Ayles -- Class of 1966
Karen Ayles -- Class of 1970
Maria Vittoria Azzini -- Married 1949
Mary Babb -- Married 1894
Eliza Jane Bache -- Baptised 1884
Lily Bache -- Married 1909
Doris Bagguley -- Baptised 1910
Elizabeth Bagguley -- Baptised 1911
Miss Mildred Bagot -- Teacher 1904-1920s
Mr ? Bagshaw -- Staff 1940s
Ada Bagshaw -- Baptised 1885
Ann Bagshaw -- Baptised 1885
Ann Bagshaw -- Married 1902
Esther Bagshaw -- Baptised 1885
Fanny Bagshaw -- Married 1899
James Bagshaw -- Baptised 1899
Joseph Bagshaw -- Baptised 1897
Joseph Edwin Bagshaw -- Baptised 1887
Martha Bagshaw -- Baptised 1885
Martha Bagshaw -- Class of 1880s
Martha Bagshaw -- Married 1897
Mary Alice Bagshaw -- Baptised 1885
Sarah Ann Bagshaw -- Baptised 1885
Albert Bailey -- Baptised 1898
Albert Bailey -- Baptised 1906
Albert Bailey -- Baptised 1928
Albert Bailey -- Baptised 1951
Albert Bailey -- Class of 1962
Albert Bailey -- Class of 1946
Albert James Bailey -- Class of 1967
Alfred Bailey -- Baptised 1907
Alice Bailey -- Baptised 1903
Alice Bailey -- Baptised 1907
Alice Bailey -- Married 1909
Alice Bailey -- Class of 1946
Alice Pretoria Bailey -- Baptised 1902
Ann Bailey -- Baptised 1953
Ann Bailey -- Class of 1964
Ann Jane Bailey -- Baptised 1884
Annie Bailey -- Married 1894
Arnold Bailey -- Class of 1949
Benjamin Bailey -- Baptised 1910
Benjamin Charnley Bailey -- Married 1904
Charles Bailey -- Baptised 1910
David Bailey -- Class of 1976
Doris Bailey -- Baptised 1918
Edith Bailey -- Baptised 1928
Elizabeth Bailey -- Married 1929
Elizabeth Bailey -- Married 1910
Elizabeth Ann Bailey -- Baptised 1887
Elizabeth Ann Bailey -- Married 1889
Elizabeth E Bailey -- Class of 1880s
Ellen Ann Bailey -- Married 1936
Ellis Bailey -- Class of 1939
Florence Bailey -- Baptised 1901
Frank Bailey -- Class of 1963
Fred Bailey -- Baptised 1947
Fred Bailey -- Class of 1934
Fred Bailey -- Married 1942
Frederick Bailey -- Baptised 1900
George Bailey -- Married 1898
George William Bailey -- Baptised 1896
Gertrude Jane Mary Bailey -- Baptised 1868
Gladys Bailey -- Married 1939
Glynis Bailey -- Baptised 1956
Glynis Bailey -- Class of 1967
Hannah Bailey -- Baptised 1901
Hannah Bailey -- Baptised 1909
Harold Bailey -- Baptised 1898
Harold Bailey -- Baptised 1906
Harry Bailey -- Baptised 1897
Henry Bailey -- Married 1880
Hilda Bailey -- Baptised 1912
Jenny Bailey -- Baptised 1903
John Bailey -- Married 1886
John Bailey -- Baptised 1904
John Bailey -- Baptised 1921
John Bailey -- Baptised 1945
John Bailey -- Class of 1975
Karen Bailey -- Class of 1976
Katey Bailey -- Baptised 1905
Lesley Ann Bailey -- Class of 1969
Lilian Bailey -- Baptised 1916
Lily Bailey -- Baptised 1905
Lily Bailey -- Baptised 1919
Lily Bailey -- Class of 1933
Linda Bailey -- Baptised 1955
Linda Bailey -- Class of 1966
Linda Francis Bailey -- Class of 1975
Lynn Bailey -- Class of 1968
Margaret Bailey -- Baptised 1949
Margaret Bailey -- Class of 1960
Margaret Bailey -- Married 1967
Mark Kinwood Bailey -- Class of 1972
Mary Hannah Bailey -- Baptised 1902
Michael Thomas Bailey -- Baptised 1952
Michael Thomas Bailey -- Class of 1963
Mildred Bailey -- Baptised 1946
Mildred Bailey -- Married 1964
Myra Bailey -- Married 1954
Nancy Bailey -- Married 1886
Nancy Bailey -- Baptised 1901
Reginald Bailey -- Baptised 1928
Robert Bailey -- Baptised 1896
Rodney Bailey -- Baptised 1948
Rosalyn Bailey -- Baptised 1955
Rosalyn Bailey -- Class of 1966
Sarah Bailey -- Baptised 1890
Sarah Bailey -- Baptised 1905
Stephen Bailey -- Class of 1974
Susan Bailey -- Baptised 1952
Susan Bailey -- Class of 1964
Susan Bailey -- Married 1970
Thomas Bailey -- Baptised 1894
Thomas Bailey -- Baptised 1905
Thomas Bailey -- Married 1945
Thomas Bailey -- Class of 1935
Thomas Bailey -- Married 1948
Thomas Bailey -- Baptised 1948
Thomas Bailey -- Class of 1959
Thomas Bailey -- Class of 1938
Thomas Henry Bailey -- Baptised 1899
Thomas Moss Bailey -- Married 1898
Walter Bailey -- Married 1923
Walter Bailey -- Class of 1935
William Bailey -- Baptised 1899
William Bailey -- Baptised 1908
Gertrude Bain -- Baptised 1891
Ada Bainbridge -- Baptised 1901
Irene Baine -- Class of 1961
Annie Baines -- Baptised 1904
Dorothy Baines -- Baptised 1937
Eric John Baines -- Married 1958
James Baines -- Baptised 1903
Norah Baines -- Baptised 1898
Rowland Baines -- Married 1935
Roy Baines -- Baptised 1936
Roy Baines -- Class of 1951
Alice Baker -- Baptised 1895
Elizabeth Baker -- Baptised 1882
Elsie Baker -- Baptised 1900
Emily Baker -- Baptised 1894
Miss J. Baker -- Staff 1930s
John Henry Baker -- Married 1893
Margaret Baker -- Married 1930
Robert Baker -- Baptised 1871
Sophia Baker -- Baptised 1882
Wilson Albert Baker -- Baptised 1916
Morarbhai Rohitbai Balabhar -- Class of 1970
Brian Anthony Baldwin -- Baptised 1953
Eleanor Baldwin -- Married 1914
Frederick James Baldwin -- Baptised 1906
Harold Baldwin -- Baptised 1893
Harold Baldwin -- Married 1947
James Baldwin -- Married 1910
Jane Hannah Baldwin -- Baptised 1884
Jane Hannah Baldwin -- Married 1906
John Baldwin -- Married 1903
Lawrence Wilcock Baldwin -- Married 1916
Lewis Baldwin -- Baptised 1891
Mary Baldwin -- Married 1905
Paul David Baldwin -- Baptised 1956
Roy Baldwin -- Baptised 1948
Sandra Baldwin -- Baptised 1946
William John Baldwin -- Baptised 1951
William John Baldwin -- Married 1945
Henry Bale -- Married 1903
Albert Ball -- Baptised 1888
Angela Ball -- Class of 1971
Arthur Ball -- Baptised 1912
Arthur Ball -- Class of 1928
Benjamin Ball -- Baptised 1894
Bertha Ball -- Baptised 1895
Derek Ball -- Married 1956
Dorothy Ball -- Married 1953
Elizabeth Ball -- Baptised 1906
Elsie Ball -- Baptised 1917
Elsie Ball -- Married 1951
Frederic Ball -- Baptised 1879
George Ball -- Married 1880
Glynis Ball -- Class of 1972
Harry Ball -- Baptised 1909
Harry Ball -- Class of 1937
Harry Ball -- Married 1952
Henry Ball -- Married 1952
Janet Ball -- Class of 1973
Janine Ball -- Baptised 1957
John Ball -- Baptised 1879
John Ball -- Married 1915
Jonah Ball -- Baptised 1908
Lily Ball -- Class of 1924
Lily Ball -- Married 1933
Michael Arthur Ball -- Baptised 1957
Michael Arthur Ball -- Class of 1968
Phoebe Ball -- Married 1908
Phyllis Ball -- Baptised 1932
Rosemary Ball -- Baptised 1946
Susan Alice Ball -- Class of 1965
Suzanne Margaret Ball -- Baptised 1955
Rev Viner George Ballance -- Curate 1910s
Louisa Balshaw -- Baptised 1878
Elizabeth Maria Bamber -- Married 1907
William Bamber -- Baptised 1890
Florence Winifred Bambridge -- Baptised 1904
Annie Bamford -- Baptised 1900
Charles Bamford -- Married 1894
Doris Bamford -- Baptised 1901
Edwin Bamford -- Baptised 1896
Elsie Bamford -- Baptised 1899
Gladys Bamford -- Baptised 1905
Herbert Bamford -- Baptised 1899
Jack Bamford -- Baptised 1909
Jack Bamford -- Baptised 1939
John Bamford -- Married 1899
Norman Bamford -- Baptised 1939
Sarah Ann Bamford -- Baptised 1912
Thomas Bamford -- Baptised 1903
Mary Banagan -- Baptised 1912
Jennifer Jean Bancks -- Class of 1960
Keith Clemence Bancks -- Class of 1963
Stanley Bancks -- Class of 1962
Wilfred Bancroft -- Class of 1945
Sarah Elizabeth Band -- Baptised 1892
William Band -- Baptised 1894
Ada Banks -- Baptised 1902
Albert Banks -- Baptised 1902
Andrew Banks -- Baptised 1908
Ann Banks -- Married 1915
Annie Banks -- Baptised 1910
Arnold Banks -- Class of 1937
Diane Banks -- Baptised 1904
Frederick Banks -- Baptised 1896
Isabella Banks -- Married 1877
James Banks -- Baptised 1892
James Banks -- Married 1918
James Rigby Banks -- Baptised 1873
John Banks -- Baptised 1894
John Banks -- Baptised 1898
John Thomas Banks -- Married 1889
Joseph Banks -- Baptised 1900
Lily Banks -- Married 1917
Mary Banks -- Baptised 1890
Mary Banks -- Married 1911
Norman Banks -- Baptised 1930
Norman Banks -- Class of 1944
Richard Banks -- Baptised 1873
Richard Banks -- Married 1907
Sarah Banks -- Baptised 1881
Sarah Banks -- Baptised 1896
Sarah Banks -- Married 1918
Sarah Alice Banks -- Married 1897
Stanley Banks -- Baptised 1898
Thomas Banks -- Baptised 1894
Thomas Banks -- Married 1893
William Banks -- Married 1872
Ada Bannister -- Baptised 1920
Derek Bannister -- Baptised 1930
Gertrude Bannister -- Baptised 1921
James Melvyn Bannister -- Baptised 1945
Jane Ellen Bannister -- Married 1899
John Bannister -- Class of 1880s
Joseph Bannister -- Baptised 1912
Margaret Ann Bannister -- Baptised 1890
Rachel Bannister -- Baptised 1887
Robert Bannister -- Married 1900
Thomas Bannister -- Baptised 1909
Albert Barber -- Married 1909
Annie Zillah Barber -- Married 1901
Florence Barber -- Married 1910
Grace Barber -- Baptised 1901
Hilda Barber -- Baptised 1909
Hugh Pilkington Barber -- Baptised 1898
Lilian Barber -- Baptised 1905
Mary Elizabeth Barber -- Married 1879
William Barber -- Married 1910
Jessie Bardsley -- Married 1916
Joseph Barford -- Married 1937
Dorothy Barker -- Baptised 1910
Miss Dorothy Barker -- Teacher 1940s
Eileen Barker -- Class of 1960
Harold James Barker -- Class of 1950
Hilda Barker -- Baptised 1903
Hilda Barker -- Baptised 1904
John Barker -- Married 1875
Richard Barker -- Married 1902
William Barker -- Baptised 1893
William Barker -- Married 1905
? Barlow -- Class of 1860s
Ada Barlow -- Baptised 1909
Ada Barlow -- Married 1934
Agnes Barlow -- Baptised 1891
Alice Ann Barlow -- Baptised 1917
Alice Victoria Barlow -- Baptised 1897
Allan Barlow -- Baptised 1931
Ann Barlow -- Class of 1959
Annie Barlow -- Baptised 1900
Annie Barlow -- Married 1925
Annie Barlow -- Married 1908
Barbara Dickens Barlow -- Baptised 1950
Barbara Dickens Barlow -- Class of 1961
Beatrice Barlow -- Baptised 1897
Benjamin Thomas Barlow -- Baptised 1891
Bertha Barlow -- Baptised 1918
Doreen Barlow -- Baptised 1945
Edith Cora Barlow -- Baptised 1898
Eleanor Barlow -- Baptised 1908
Elizabeth Barlow -- Baptised 1873
Elizabeth Barlow -- Baptised 1885
Elizabeth Barlow -- Baptised 1921
Elsie Barlow -- Baptised 1919
Emily Barlow -- Class of 1860s
Mon Emily Barlow -- Monitor 1860s
Emily Barlow -- Married 1915
Ernest Barlow -- Baptised 1926
Esther Barlow -- Married 1875
Ethel Barlow -- Baptised 1894
Ethel Barlow -- Baptised 1916
Francis Barlow -- Baptised 1932
Francis Barlow -- Class of 1946
George Barlow -- Married 1903
George Barlow -- Married 1932
George Barlow -- Married 1936
George Barlow -- Baptised 1936
Gertrude Barlow -- Baptised 1893
Gladys Barlow -- Married 1943
Harry Barlow -- Baptised 1888
Harry Barlow -- Class of 1949
Henry Barlow -- Baptised 1908
Hilda Barlow -- Baptised 1920
James Barlow -- Baptised 1880
James Barlow -- Married 1907
James Barlow -- Married 1886
James Barlow -- Baptised 1892
James Barlow -- Married 1913
James Barlow -- Married 1893
James Barlow -- Married 1903
James Barlow -- Baptised 1905
James Barlow -- Baptised 1910
James Barlow -- Baptised 1911
James Barlow -- Married 1920
James Holme Barlow -- Baptised 1916
James Walter Barlow -- Married 1940
Jane Ellen Barlow -- Baptised 1888
John Barlow -- Married 1875
John Barlow -- Baptised 1912
John Robert Barlow -- Baptised 1920
John Robert Barlow -- Baptised 1948
John Thomas Barlow -- Baptised 1888
Joseph Barlow -- Baptised 1890
Joseph Henry Barlow -- Baptised 1871
Lilian Barlow -- Baptised 1929
Marilyn Barlow -- Class of 1955
Martha Barlow -- Married 1880
Mary Barlow -- Married 1886
Mary Barlow -- Married 1876
Mrs Mary Barlow -- Teacher 17.03.1926-30.04.1926
Mary Alice Barlow -- Baptised 1905
May Barlow -- Baptised 1887
May Barlow -- Baptised 1918
Michael William Barlow -- Class of 1978
Neil David Barlow -- Class of 1977
Norah Barlow - Charlesworth -- Married 1948
Patricia Margaret Barlow -- Baptised 1945
Percy Barlow -- Baptised 1901
Rhoda Barlow -- Baptised 1925
Sarah Barlow -- Married 1886
Richard Barlow -- Married 1875
Richard Barlow -- Baptised 1880
Richard Barlow -- Married 1900
Richard Barlow -- Married 1904
Sarah Ann Elizabeth Barlow -- Baptised 1878
Sarah Jane Barlow -- Baptised 1889
Stuart Dickens Barlow -- Baptised 1958
Susannah Barlow -- Baptised 1895
Thomas Barlow -- Baptised 1870
Thomas Barlow -- Baptised 1886
Thomas Barlow -- Baptised 1896
Thomas Barlow -- Baptised 1904
Thomas Barlow -- Married 1918
Thomas Barlow -- Married 1907
Wilfred Barlow (Dickens) -- Baptised 1935
Wilfred Barlow (Dickens) -- Married 1941
William Barlow -- Baptised 1884
William Barlow -- Baptised 1904
William Barlow -- Baptised 1945
William Barlow -- Class of 1954
William Ormandy Barlow -- Baptised 1906
George Barmingham -- Baptised 1877
Alice Ann Barnes -- Married 1895
Alice Maude Barnes -- Married 1891
Ann Smith Barnes -- Married 1876
Arthur Barnes -- Baptised 1887
Arthur Barnes -- Married 1907
Beatrice Barnes -- Baptised 1892
Blanelie Parnel Barnes -- Baptised 1916
Clarence Barnes -- Married 1936
David Michael Barnes -- Baptised 1958
Derek James Barnes -- Baptised 1936
Dorothy Lillian Barnes -- Baptised 1945
Dorothy Lillian Barnes -- Married 1968
Edna May Barnes -- Baptised 1931
Edward Barnes -- Baptised 1873
Edward Barnes -- Class of 1880s
Edward Barnes -- Married 1893
Elizabeth Barnes -- Baptised 1875
Emma Barnes -- Class of 1880s
Florence Barnes -- Married 1904
Hilda Barnes -- Baptised 1919
Hilda Barnes -- Married 1939
Isabella Barnes -- Baptised 1899
Isabelle Barnes -- Married 1944
James Barnes -- Married 1942
James Herbert Barnes -- Baptised 1940
James Thomas Barnes -- Married 1940
Janice Barnes -- Baptised 1946
Jessie Barnes -- Married 1899
John Barnes -- Married 1935
John Barnes -- Married 1879
Joseph Barnes -- Baptised 1904
Karen Ann Barnes -- Baptised 1956
Lillian Barnes -- Baptised 1920
Lizzie Helen Barnes -- Married 1892
Llewellyn John Barnes -- Married 1946
Lorraine Kimberley Barnes -- Class of 1973
Margaret Barnes -- Married 1900
Margaret Barnes -- Baptised 1920
Martha Alice Barnes -- Baptised 1909
Mary Alice Barnes -- Married 1894
Nancy Barnes -- Married 1875
Pauline Barnes -- Baptised 1947
Pauline Barnes -- Married 1967
Rebecca Barnes -- Class of 1880s
Richard Barnes -- Married 1899
Robert Clifford Barnes -- Baptised 1939
Ruth Barnes -- Married 1917
Sarah Barnes -- Baptised 1896
Sarah Barnes -- Baptised 1916
Sarah Jane Barnes -- Baptised 1912
Selina Barnes -- Married 1888
Widmer De St Croix Barnes -- Married 1954
William Barnes -- Roll of Honour
William Barnes -- Baptised 1887
William Barnes -- Baptised 1894
Winifred Barnes -- Class of 1933
Annie Barnet -- Baptised 1900
James Hamer Barnet -- Baptised 1904
Nellie Barnet -- Baptised 1885
Albert Barnett -- Baptised 1927
Alice Barnett -- Baptised 1894
Annie Barnett -- Baptised 1893
Annie Barnett -- Married 1916
Catherine Olive Barnett -- Baptised 1930
Catherine Olive Barnett -- Class of 1944
Earl William Barnett -- Baptised 1888
Elizabeth Barnett -- Married 1894
Elizabeth Barnett -- Baptised 1910
Ellen Barnett -- Baptised 1925
Harry Barnett -- Baptised 1895
Harry Barnett -- Baptised 1928
John Barnett -- Married 1879
Leslie Barnett -- Class of 1970
Lois Pauline Barnett -- Baptised 1925
Lois Pauline Barnett -- Class of 1939
Stephen Barnett -- Class of 1968
Jean Barnforth -- Class of 1957
Abraham Barnish -- Married 1917
Isabella Barns -- Class of 1936
Albert Baron -- Married 1893
Albert Baron -- Baptised 1894
Albert Baron -- Class of 1880s
Esther Baron -- Baptised 1895
Ida Baron -- Baptised 1906
May Baron -- Baptised 1906
Sarah Elizabeth Barraclough -- Baptised 1887
Walter Barraclough -- Baptised 1885
Miss Eileen J. Barratt -- Teacher 1950s
Christine Barrett -- Baptised 1955
James Barrett -- Married 1914
Paul Barrick -- Class of 1973
Emily Barrie -- Baptised 1897
Matthew Barrington -- Baptised 1875
Miss Edna May Barrow -- Teacher Mixed 1930s
Hilda Ann Barrow -- Baptised 1893
James Lee Barrow -- Baptised 1896
Jane Barrow -- Baptised 1879
John Barrow -- Baptised 1893
John Richardson Barrow -- Married 1890
Mary Ann Barrow -- Baptised 1879
Mary Jane Barrow -- Baptised 1880
May Violet Barrow -- Baptised 1893
William Lee Barrow -- Married 1879
John Andrew Bartlett -- Married 1959
Alfred Barton -- Baptised 1899
Ann Ellen Barton -- Baptised 1896
Bertha Barton -- Baptised 1889
Edward Barton -- Baptised 1869
Elizabeth Barton -- Baptised 1891
Frederick Peter Barton -- Baptised 1949
Frederick Peter Barton -- Class of 1960
George Barton -- Baptised 1869
George Barton -- Baptised 1893
Irene Barton -- Married 1945
John William Barton -- Baptised 1879
Joseph Barton -- Baptised 1885
Joseph Barton -- Baptised 1885
Kathleen Ann Barton -- Baptised 1953
Kathleen Ann Barton -- Class of 1965
Noah Barton -- Baptised 1872
Richard Barton -- Baptised 1882
Richard Barton -- Married 1890
Sarah Barton -- Baptised 1867
Sarah Ann Barton -- Baptised 1876
Dorothy Bartonwood -- Baptised 1870
Miss Annie Pattinson Barwise -- Teacher 09.01.1899-29.05.1908
Julie Bassett -- Baptised 1958
Ellen Bate -- Baptised 1878
George Bate -- Baptised 1882
JamesBate -- Class of 1927
Joseph Bate -- Baptised 1885
Mary Elizabeth Bate -- Baptised 1882
Rene Bateman ? -- Baptised 1909
Ada Bates -- Married 1903
Albert Bates -- Married 1925
Albert Bates -- Married 1967
Alice Bates -- Baptised 1895
Alice Bates -- Married 1918
David Bates -- Class of 1963
Elizabeth Bates -- Married 1927
Elizabeth Ellen Bates -- Baptised 1892
Elsie Bates -- Married 1925
Frederick Bates -- Married 1921
Harry Bates -- Married 1899
Henry Bates -- Baptised 1897
James Bates -- Baptised 1886
James Bates -- Baptised 1902
James Haslam Bates -- Married 1877
John Bates -- Baptised 1906
John Bates -- Baptised 1947
John Bates -- Class of 1958
Mary Alice Bates -- Baptised 1889
Mary Jane Bates -- Baptised 1885
Michael Bates -- Class of 1960
Paul Bates -- Class of 1965
Sarah Bates -- Baptised 1889
Sarah Bates -- Baptised 1891
Simeon Bates -- Baptised 1911
Stanley Bates -- Baptised 1906
Stephen Bates -- Class of 1962
Vincent Bates -- Class of 1961
Alice Bateson -- Baptised 1918
Anne Jane Bateson -- Baptised 1872
Beverley Elaine Bateson -- Class of 1972
Edith Bateson -- Baptised 1933
Edward Bateson -- Baptised 1930
Edward Bateson -- Class of 1943
Elizabeth Bateson -- Baptised 1888
Elizabeth Ellen Bateson -- Baptised 1888
Elizabeth Ellen Bateson -- Married 1918
Emma Bateson -- Baptised 1875
Florrie Bateson -- Baptised 1920
Florrie Bateson -- Class of 1934
Frederic Bateson -- Baptised 1898
Graham Bateson -- Baptised 1949
Harold Bateson -- Married 1946
Irene Bateson -- Baptised 1917
James Bateson -- Baptised 1888
Janet Bateson -- Class of 1970
John Bateson -- Baptised 1885
Joseph Bateson -- Married 1871
Kenneth Bateson -- Baptised 1931
Kenneth Bateson -- Married 1959
Leslie Bateson -- Baptised 1920
Norah Bateson -- Baptised 1917
Norah Bateson -- Married 1940
Richard Bateson -- Baptised 1900
Roland Bateson -- Baptised 1926
Samuel Bateson -- Married 1912
Samuel Bateson -- Baptised 1926
Samuel Bateson -- Class of 1940
Samuel Bateson -- Baptised 1912
Samuel Bateson -- Married 1941
Sarah Ann Bateson -- Married 1899
Thomas Bateson -- Married 1918
Thomas Bateson -- Baptised 1928
Violet Bateson -- Baptised 1890
Vivienne Elizabeth Bateson -- Class of 1969
William Bateson -- Roll of Honour
William Bateson -- Baptised 1919
William Henry Bateson -- Baptised 1890
Catherine Batters -- Married 1924
Alice Battersby -- Married 1948
Beatrice Annie Battersby -- Married 1944
Bertha Battersby -- Baptised 1920
Betsy Battersby -- Married 1877
Charlotte Battersby -- Married 1883
Charlotte Battersby -- Married 1896
Eleanor Battersby -- Baptised 1898
Elizabeth Battersby -- Class of 1930s
Harold Battersby -- Married 1928
Hilda Battersby -- Baptised 1900
John Battersby -- Baptised 1897
John Battersby -- Baptised 1939
Norman Battersby -- Baptised 1893
Susan Battersby -- Class of 1970
Tom Battersby -- Married 1937
Walter Battersby -- Married 1919
Miss Nellie Battle -- Staff 1940s
Ada Mary Batty -- Baptised 1894
Bertha Eunice Batty -- Baptised 1881
John Morris Batty -- Baptised 1897
Mary Ann Batty -- Married 1888
William Batty -- Married 1896
Joseph Baugh -- Baptised 1903
Alice Baxendale -- Baptised 1896
Annie Baxendale -- Baptised 1918
Eliza Baxendale -- Married 1911
Eliza Baxendale - Mullard -- Married 1921
Elizabeth Baxendale -- Baptised 1905
George Baxendale -- Baptised 1901
George Baxendale -- Married 1925
George Baxendale -- Baptised 1925
Hannah Baxendale -- Married 1872
Mr Herbert Baxendale -- Staff 10.01.1911-
Harry Baxendale -- Baptised 1894
Jane Baxendale -- Baptised 1900
Jane Baxendale -- Married 1920
Mary Baxendale -- Married 1919
Nancy Baxendale -- Married 1874
Paula Jean Baxendale -- Baptised 1951
Robert Baxendale -- Baptised 1897
Stephen Baxendale -- Baptised 1898
Stephen Paul Baxendale -- Baptised 1947
Thomas Hall Baxendale -- Married 1915
William Baxendale -- Married 1912
David Leroy Baxter -- Class of 1972
Elaine Baxter -- Class of 1974
Gary Robert Baxter -- Class of 1971
Janet Baxter -- Married 1902
June Baxter -- Class of 1969
Margaret Ellen Baxter -- Baptised 1910
Mary Ann Baxter -- Married 1875
Robert Baxter -- Married 1929
Susan Elizabeth Baxter -- Class of 1975
Beatrice Baybutt -- Married 1909
Henry Baybutt -- Baptised 1882
Alan Bayley -- Class of 1974
Carol Bayley -- Class of 1971
Julie Bayley -- Class of 1975
Willie Croft Baynham -- Baptised 1901
Gertrude Bayshaw -- Baptised 1897
Henry Bearder -- Baptised 1902
James Bearder -- Baptised 1903
John Bearder -- Baptised 1900
Margaret Bearder -- Baptised 1904
Lilly Beardley -- Baptised 1894
Eliza Lancaster Beardsworth -- Married 1935
Eric Beardsworth -- Baptised 1921
Geoffrey Beardsworth -- Class of 1950
George Beardsworth -- Married 1919
Henry Beardsworth -- Baptised 1905
Jack Beardsworth -- Baptised 1920
Phoebe Beardsworth -- Baptised 1912
Phoebe Beardsworth -- Married 1935
Robert Beardsworth -- Married 1916
Robert Paul Beardsworth -- Class of 1974
Roy Beardsworth -- Baptised 1932
William Beardsworth -- Baptised 1889
William Beardsworth -- Baptised 1904
William Beardsworth -- Class of 1933
Norman Bearsley -- Baptised 1892
Florence Beasley -- Married 1899
Ann Ellen Beaumont -- Class of 1880s
Benjamin Beaumont -- Class of 1880s
David Beaumont -- Married 1908
Dorothy Beaumont -- Baptised 1897
John Alfred Beaumont -- Class of 1880s
John Alfred Beaumont -- Married 1896
Joseph Beaver -- Married 1907
James Beck -- Baptised 1901
Squire Beck -- Married 1901
William Becket -- Married 1881
Barbara Ann Beckett -- Baptised 1944
Denver Beckett -- Baptised 1939
Ethelbert Beckett -- Baptised 1877
Eveline Beckett -- Baptised 1939
Eveline Beckett -- Married 1958
James Beckett -- Married 1936
John Alfred Beckett -- Married 1937
Margaret Beckett -- Married 1945
James Percival Beckwith -- Baptised 1920
Emily Beddows -- Baptised 1881
John William Beddows -- Baptised 1886
John William Beddows -- Married 1921
Mary Annie Bedford -- Married 1901
Mina Maggie Bedworth -- Married 1907
George Bee -- Married 1877
William Bee -- Class of 1870s
Dorothy Beech -- Baptised 1909
Edith Beech -- Married 1922
Ethel Beech -- Baptised 1886
Ethel Beech -- Baptised 1890
James Beech -- Married 1883
John Tempest Beech -- Baptised 1882
Lilian Beech -- Class of 1944
Mary Ellen Beech -- Baptised 1886
Moira Tempest Beech -- Baptised 1905
Thomas Beech -- Married 1890
Eliza Jane Beedles -- Baptised 1880
John William Beer -- Married 1930
Albert Edwin Beesley -- Baptised 1887
Edith Beesley -- Baptised 1890
Edith Beesley -- Married 1922
Eliza Anne Beesley -- Baptised 1879
Harold Beesley -- Baptised 1886
Harold Beesley -- Baptised 1896
Harold Beesley -- Roll of Honour
Herbert Beesley -- Baptised 1883
John Beesley -- Baptised 1877
Martha Annie Beesley -- Baptised 1881
William Beesley -- Married 1874
Mr William Beesley -- Church Committee 1880s-1890s
William Beesley -- Roll of Honour
William James Beesley -- Baptised 1875
Beatrice Bell -- Baptised 1902
Daniel Bell -- Class of 1870s
Ellen Bell -- Married 1924
Ethel Bell -- Baptised 1902
Jean Alexandra Bell -- Class of 1944
Mr Joseph Bell -- Assistant Master 01.10.1891-25.08.1893
Mary Ann Bellerby -- Married 1906
Anne Bellis -- Baptised 1943
Edith Bellis -- Class of 1880s
Elizabeth Bellis -- Class of 1880s
Elizabeth Bellis -- Married 1892
Elsie Bellis -- Baptised 1895
Emily Bellis -- Baptised 1901
Fred Bellis -- Class of 1880s
Fred Bellis -- Married 1899
Fred Leeming Bellis -- Baptised 1907
Harry Bellis -- Baptised 1881
Harry Bellis -- Married 1906
James Bellis -- Baptised 1904
Leonard Bellis -- Class of 1935
Leonard Bellis -- Married 1942
Marjorie Bellis -- Baptised 1907
Miss Mary Jane Bellis -- Staff 1880s-1890s
Mary Jane Bellis -- Married 1904
Norman James Bellis -- Baptised 1897
Ronald Bellis -- Baptised 1920
Samuel Bellis -- Class of 1878
Mr Samuel Bellis -- Staff 1880s-1890s
Samuel Bellis -- Baptised 1899
Annie Maria Bembridge -- Baptised 1899
Ernest Bembridge -- Baptised 1938
Hannah Bembridge -- Married 1920
John Henry Bembridge -- Baptised 1899
Mr Norman Benn -- Staff 1930s
Ada Bennett -- Baptised 1891
Alexander Bennett -- Class of 1915
Alice Bennett -- Baptised 1922
Annie Bennett -- Baptised 1891
Audrey Lilian Bennett -- Baptised 1930
Benjamin Bennett -- Baptised 1897
Blanche Graham Bennett -- Baptised 1880
Brenda May Bennett -- Baptised 1930
Brenda May Bennett -- Married 1955
Dorothy Bennett -- Baptised 1912
Dorothy Bennett -- Married 1934
Edna Bennett -- Baptised 1895
Elsie Bennett -- Baptised 1917
Eric Bennett -- Baptised 1917
Ethel Bennett -- Baptised 1894
Frank Bennett -- Baptised 1884
Frederick Arthur Bennett -- Married 1930
George Bennett -- Baptised 1888
George Bennett -- Class of 1905
George Bennett -- Married 1933
Harold Bennett -- Baptised 1902
Harry Bennett -- Baptised 1885
Harry Bennett -- Baptised 1906
Harry Bennett -- Married 1929
Hilda Bennett -- Baptised 1910
Jesse Bennett -- Married 1901
Jessie May Bennett -- Married 1917
Joan Bennett -- Baptised 1932
John Bennett -- Baptised 1885
John Bennett -- Baptised 1905
John Bennett -- Baptised 1905
John James Bennett -- Married 1922
John Joseph Bennett -- Married 1884
Lilian Bennett -- Baptised 1925
Maggie Bennett -- Baptised 1888
Maggie Bennett -- Baptised 1894
Maggie Bennett -- Married 1922
Maggie Bennett -- Married 1909
Margaret Bennett -- Baptised 1922
Maria Bennett -- Baptised 1894
Mary Bennett -- Baptised 1881
Mary Bennett -- Baptised 1895
Mary Elizabeth Bennett -- Married 1899
Mary Elizabeth Bennett -- Married 1921
Mary Ellen Bennett -- Baptised 1885
May Bennett -- Baptised 1899
Nora Bennett -- Baptised 1904
Nora Bennett -- Married 1925
Olive Doreen Bennett -- Baptised 1930
Robert Edward Bennett -- Married 1924
Thomas Bennett -- Married 1878
Walter Bennett -- Baptised 1902
William Bennett -- Baptised 1878
William Bennett -- Baptised 1891
Irene Bennion -- Married 1952
John Bennion -- Married 1873
John Bent -- Married 1873
Isabella Bentham -- Baptised 1869
John Bentham -- Married 1883
Louisa Bentham -- Baptised 1876
Ronald Bentham -- Baptised 1953
Ronald Bentham -- Class of 1964
Susan Bentham -- Baptised 1956
William Edward Bentham -- Married 1895
Alfred Bentley -- Married 1909
Alice Bentley -- Baptised 1881
Bernard Bentley -- Baptised 1937
Bernard Bentley -- Class of 1952
Bryan Bentley -- Baptised 1937
Bryan Bentley -- Class of 1952
David Bentley -- Class of 1870s
Mrs E. Bentley -- Head Mistress Girls 1860s
Emily Bentley -- Married 1917
Hannah Bentley -- Baptised 1881
Miss/Mrs Hannah Bentley - Pollard -- Teacher 1900s
Hannah Bentley -- Married 1908
Hannah Bentley -- Married 1909
Henry Bentley -- Married 1879
Herbert Bentley -- Baptised 1892
Hilda Bentley -- Baptised 1917
Mr James Bentley -- Sunday School Teacher 1850s
James Bentley -- Baptised 1882
James Bentley -- Married 1911
James Bentley -- Baptised 1887
James Bentley -- Baptised 1891
Marjorie Bentley -- Baptised 1919
Martha Jane Bentley -- Baptised 1881
Martha Jane Bentley -- Married 1898
Miss Mary Bentley -- Teacher 1920s-1930s
Mary Ellen Bentley -- Baptised 1884
Mary Ellen Bentley - Wroe -- Married 1914
Polly Bentley -- Baptised 1892
Robert Bentley -- Baptised 1920
Robert Bentley -- Class of 1934
Sarah Anne Bentley -- Baptised 1885
Sarah Jane Bentley -- Married 1871
Thomas Bentley -- Baptised 1884
Thomas Bentley -- Baptised 1912
William Bentley -- Baptised 1888
William Bentley -- Married 1946
William Bentley -- Baptised 1891
William Bentley -- Married 1936
William Bentley -- Married 1883
William Bentley -- Married 1909
William Bentley -- Class of 1946
Yvonne Bentley -- Baptised 1947
Emily Beresford -- Married 1916
Ada Berry -- Baptised 1897
Alan Berry -- Class of 1965
Albert Henry Berry -- Baptised 1894
Alice Berry -- Married 1882
Alice Berry -- Baptised 1909
Annie Berry -- Baptised 1891
Benjamin Berry -- Baptised 1876
Benjamin Berry -- Married 1910
Betsy Berry -- Baptised 1921
Brian William Berry -- Baptised 1950
Charles Holgate Berry -- Baptised 1892
Christian Berry -- Married 1913
David Berry -- Class of 1959
David John Berry -- Baptised 1944
Elizabeth Berry -- Baptised 1879
Elsie Berry -- Baptised 1899
Emily Berry -- Baptised 1917
Eva Berry -- Baptised 1919
Evelyn May Berry -- Married 1952
Florrie Berry -- Baptised 1903
Frank Berry -- Baptised 1920
Fred Berry -- Baptised 1928
Fred Berry -- Married 1930
Herbert Berry -- Baptised 1901
Ivy Alice Berry -- Baptised 1911
James Berry -- Baptised 1893
James Berry -- Baptised 1907
James Henry Berry -- Baptised 1901
James Herbert Berry -- Baptised 1880
James Herbert Berry -- Married 1903
Jane Berry -- Baptised 1876
Jane Berry -- Married 1902
Jane Berry - Aspinall -- Married 1878
John Berry -- Class of 1870s
John Berry -- Baptised 1888
John Berry -- Baptised 1895
John Berry -- Baptised 1904
John Berry -- Baptised 1922
Joseph Berry -- Baptised 1886
Joyce Berry -- Class of 1943
Lily Berry -- Baptised 1906
Lydia Berry -- Baptised 1887
Martha Berry -- Baptised 1898
Martha Berry -- Married 1907
Mary Berry -- Baptised 1876
Mary Berry -- Married 1895
Mary Berry -- Baptised 1891
Mary Hannah Berry -- Baptised 1879
Mary Hannah Berry -- Married 1901
Nellie Berry -- Baptised 1907
Nellie Berry -- Married 1935
Norman Berry -- Baptised 1891
Robert Berry -- Class of 1870s
Robert Berry -- Baptised 1876
Robert Berry -- Baptised 1900
Samuel Berry -- Baptised 1889
Sarah Berry -- Married 1909
Sarah Jane Berry -- Married 1899
Selina Berry -- Baptised 1876
Susannah Berry - Cottam -- Married 1889
Thomas Berry -- Class of 1971
William Berry -- Baptised 1880
William Berry -- Baptised 1881
William Berry -- Baptised 1884
William Berry -- Baptised 1896
Bertha Alice Berwick -- Baptised 1891
Robert Berwick -- Baptised 1901
Annie Best -- Baptised 1886
Herbert Best -- Baptised 1891
Isabella Best -- Married 1874
James Best -- Baptised 1946
James Albert Best -- Baptised 1926
John Best -- Married 1903
Lilly Best -- Baptised 1886
Margaret Best -- Married 1888
May Best -- Married 1906
Muriel Best -- Class of 1939
Alice Beswick -- Baptised 1906
Bertha Beswick -- Baptised 1900
Miss E. Beswick -- Pupil Teacher / Head Mistress Girls 1860s-1870s
Frank Beswick -- Baptised 1896
George Frederick Beswick -- Baptised 1889
Isabella Beswick -- Baptised 1893
James Beswick -- Baptised 1902
James Beswick -- Class of 1916
James Beswick -- Baptised 1904
Janet Beswick -- Baptised 1898
John Arthur Beswick -- Baptised 1904
Maggie Beswick -- Baptised 1897
Stanley Bennett -- Baptised 1887
Thomas Beswisk -- Class of 1860s
John Richard Bethel -- Baptised 1878
John Richard Bethell -- Baptised 1873
William Henry Bethell -- Baptised 1880
Arthur Betley -- Married 1904
Evelina Bevan -- Married 1911
Mary Annie Bevan -- Married 1906
William Richard Bewick -- Married 1921
Albert Bibby -- Married 1937
Annice Bibby -- Baptised 1900
Annie Bibby -- Married 1907
Annie Bibby -- Married 1922
David Alban Bibby -- Class of 1968
Ellen Bibby -- Baptised 1902
Harriet Bibby -- Baptised 1889
Henry Bibby -- Baptised 1893
Jane Bibby -- Baptised 1895
Joan Bibby -- Married 1953
Lily Bibby -- Baptised 1902
Nathaniel Bibby -- Married 1924
Thomas Bibby -- Baptised 1897
William Bibby -- Baptised 1891
William Bibby -- Class of 1919
William Bibby -- Class of 1947
Alan Bickerstaffe -- Baptised 1934
Albert Bickerstaffe -- Married 1925
Jean Bickerstaffe -- Baptised 1948
Jean Bickerstaffe -- Class of 1960
Martha Bidder -- Married 1906
James E. Biddle -- Class of 1934
Henry Biggins -- Married 1907
Edith Biggs -- Class of 1946
Emily Biggs -- Class of 1945
Margaret Biggs -- Baptised 1942
Miss Helen May Bignell -- Teacher 03.10.1917-12.11.1917 / 07.01.1918-28.09.1923
Fiona Billingham -- Class of 1967
Francis Marie Billingham -- Class of 1964
John Billingham -- Class of 1963
Annie Billington -- Baptised 1910
Bertha Billington -- Baptised 1884
Francis Billington -- Class of 1918
George Billington -- Baptised 1910
George Billington -- Married 1921
Lily Billington -- Baptised 1921
Lily Billington -- Married 1942
Lily Billington - Bailey -- Married 1946
Margaret Billington -- Married 1912
Robert Billington -- Married 1922
Robert Billington -- Baptised 1928
Robert Billington -- Class of 1942
Rose Ella Billington -- Married 1920
Ellen Bilson? -- Baptised 1882
Rebecca Bingham -- Married 1886
Constance May Binks -- Married 1935
Joan Elizabeth Binks -- Baptised 1946
Thomas Binks -- Married 1911
William Binks -- Roll of Honour
Amelia Binns -- Baptised 1932
Ellen Binns -- Married 1890
Mr Joseph Binns -- Curate ?-1917
Joan Binton -- Baptised 1944
Ada Birans -- Baptised 1885
John Birbeck -- Baptised 1943
John Edwin Birbeck -- Baptised 1901
Alfred Justin Birch -- Married 1925
Alice Birch -- Baptised 1903
Alice Birch -- Married 1908
Arthur Birch -- Baptised 1894
Audrey Birch -- Baptised 1928
Colin Birch -- Baptised 1938
Derek Birch -- Baptised 1931
Derek Birch -- Class of 1945
Doris Birch -- Baptised 1898
Elizabeth Annie Birch -- Baptised 1895
Ernest Birch -- Baptised 1905
Ernest Birch -- Married 1953
Esther Alice Birch -- Baptised 1925
Ethel Birch -- Married 1903
Eva Joan Birch -- Baptised 1926
George Birch -- Baptised 1886
Gladys Alexandra Birch -- Married 1926
Harold Birch -- Baptised 1902
James Birch -- Married 1924
James Birch -- Baptised 1928
James Norman Birch -- Married 1926
Jean Birch -- Baptised 1935
Jean Birch -- Class of 1949
Joan Birch -- Class of 1946
John Birch -- Baptised 1934
John Willie Birch -- Baptised 1907
Kathleen Jane Birch -- Class of 1975
Kenneth Birch -- Baptised 1928
Lilian Birch -- Baptised 1912
Marjorie Birch -- Baptised 1928
Mary Birch -- Baptised 1898
Peter Birch -- Baptised 1939
Peter Birch -- Class of 1952
Robert Birch -- Married 1927
Robert Birch -- Class of 1943
Shirley Birch -- Baptised 1942
Stanley Rothwell Birch -- Baptised 1906
Thomas Birch -- Baptised 1901
Diane Susan Birchall -- Baptised 1954
Doris Birchall -- Baptised 1904
Edith Alice Birchall -- Baptised 1903
Florence Birchall -- Baptised 1904
Harry Birchall -- Class of 1959
Henry Birchall -- Married 1942
Iris Jeraldine Birchall -- Baptised 1932
John Birchall -- Married 1936
Lilian Birchall -- Married 1930
Louis harold Birchall -- Baptised 1932
Margaret Birchall -- Baptised 1952
Margaret Birchall -- Married 1932
Marylyn Birchall -- Baptised 1943
Marylyn Birchall -- Class of 1954
Marylyn Birchall -- Married 1964
William Birchall -- Married 1902
William Birchall -- Baptised 1907
William Birchall -- Married 1928
William Birchall -- Married 1939
William Frederick Birchall -- Baptised 1929
William Frederick Birchall -- Class of 1942
William Frederick Birchall -- Married 1954
Elizabeth Bird -- Married 1884
Gordon Bird -- Class of 1948
Mary Bird -- Class of 1941
Mary Ann Bird -- Married 1887
John Birnie -- Baptised 1876
Rachel Birnie -- Baptised 1879
Mrs ?. Birnie -- Staff 1870s
Wavie Ward Birtles -- Baptised 1884
Daniel Birtwistle -- Married 1921
Eunice Birtwistle -- Baptised 1922
Ivy Birtwistle -- Baptised 1927
Jean Birtwistle -- Baptised 1930
Mrs Bertha Bishop -- Supply Teacher 20.03.1914-31.07.1914 / 09.09.1914-19.11.1914
Annie Elizabeth Blackband -- Married 1948
Alice Blackburn - Bragg -- Married 1944
Ashworth Blackburn -- Baptised 1911
Edith Blackburn -- Married 1923
Edna Blackburn -- Baptised 1911
Henry Blackburn -- Baptised 1888
James Blackburn -- Baptised 1897
John Blackburn -- Class of 1890s
John William Blackburn -- Married 1910
Joseph Blackburn -- Baptised 1886
Lillian Blackburn -- Baptised 1908
Lily Blackburn -- Baptised 1892
Percy Blackburn -- Married 1910
Percy Blackburn -- Baptised 1911
Robert Blackburn -- Married 1907
Robert Blackburn -- Baptised 1909
Thomas Blackburn -- Baptised 1890
Thomas William Blackburn -- Baptised 1910
William Blackburn -- Baptised 1895
William Blackburn -- Married 1906
Alice Blackledge -- Baptised 1933
Miss Alice Blackledge -- Teacher 1929
Ann Blackledge -- Baptised 1901
Ann Blackledge -- Baptised 1942
Ann Blackledge -- Class of 1953
Ann Blackledge -- Married 1965
Annie Blackledge -- Baptised 1885
Annie Blackledge -- Baptised 1919
Barbara Blackledge -- Baptised 1936
Eli Blackledge -- Class of 1880s
Elizabeth Blackledge -- Baptised 1896
Elizabeth Blackledge -- Baptised 1909
Elizabeth Blackledge -- Married 1937
Ernest Blackledge -- Baptised 1889
Harry Blackledge -- Baptised 1908
James Blackledge -- Class of 1880s
James Blackledge -- Baptised 1893
James Blackledge -- Married 1922
Joan Blackledge -- Baptised 1932
Lucy Blackledge -- Baptised 1879
Lucy Blackledge -- Married 1907
Mary Ellen Blackledge -- Baptised 1892
Mary Ellen Blackledge -- Married 1917
Mary Jane Blackledge -- Class of 1880s
Richard Blackledge -- Married 1891
Sarah Blackledge -- Class of 1880s
Sarah Blackledge -- Baptised 1901
Sarah Ethel Blackledge -- Baptised 1889
Thomas Blackledge -- Baptised 1886
Thomas Blackledge -- Married 1941
Thomas Blackledge -- Baptised 1944
William Blackledge -- Baptised 1884
Joseph Henry Blackley -- Married 1958
Nancy Blackley -- Married 1900
William Blackley -- Married 1901
James Blacklock -- Married 1934
Barry James Bladen -- Baptised 1944
Emma Bladen -- Married 1875
John Bladin -- Married 1872
John Bladin -- Baptised 1873
Mona Blake -- Married 1938
Ada Blakeley -- Baptised 1902
Miss E. Blakeley -- Teacher 13.04.1916-10.08.1916
Alice Blakely -- Baptised 1906
Annie Therese Blakely -- Baptised 1905
Ellen Blakely -- Baptised 1889
James Blakely -- Baptised 1890
Brenda Blakemore -- Baptised 1932
Thomas Blakemore -- Married 1951
William Blakemore -- Married 1931
Ivy Blanchflower -- Married 1956
Catherine Swales Bland -- Married 1880
William Bland -- Married 1933
Annie Bleackley -- Married 1939
William Bleackley -- Married 1875
Ada Bleakley -- Married 1926
Benjamin Edward Bleakley -- Baptised 1895
Ernest Bleakley -- Married 1921
Ernest Bleakley -- Baptised 1925
Flora Bell Bleakley -- Married 1918
Nellie Bleakley -- Name from other source?
James Blear -- Married 1889
Betsy Blears -- Married 1912
Edna Blears -- Baptised 1918
Eveline Blears -- Baptised 1918
May Ellen Blears -- Baptised 1930
Albert Edward Bleasdale -- Baptised 1894
Albert Edward Bleasdale -- Married 1920
Arthur Bleasdale -- Baptised 1910
Duke William Bleasdale -- Baptised 1891
Henry Bleasdale -- Class of 1880s
Herbert Bleasdale -- Baptised 1909
Lilian Bleasdale -- Baptised 1920
Margaret Richardson Smith Bleasdale -- Baptised 1897
Margaret Richardson Smith Bleasdale -- Married 1920
Minnie Gertrude Bleasdale -- Baptised 1927
Roland Bleasdale -- Baptised 1928
Stanley Bleasdale -- Married 1941
William Bleasdale -- Class of 1860s
Walter Blenkinship -- Baptised 1904
Edwin Arnold Blezard -- Baptised 1901
Marjorie Blincoe -- Baptised 1897
Ann Blinkhorn -- Class of 1971
Christine Blinkhorn -- Class of 1976
Christopher Blinkhorn -- Class of 1976
Dorothy Blinkhorn -- Class of 1974
James Blinkhorn -- Class of 1968
William Joseph Blinkhorn -- Class of 1972
Amy Blocksom -- Baptised 1899
Andrea Jane Bloomfield -- Class of 1971
Mark William Bloomfield -- Class of 1976
Sharon Denise Bloomfield -- Class of 1972
Thomas Bloor -- Married 1900
Louisa Blore -- Married 1908
Hilda Blower -- Married 1923
Annie Elizabeth Bluck -- Married 1925
Ann Blundell -- Married 1886
Bessie Blundell -- Married 1934
Miss Cissie Blundell - Hindley -- Teacher Infants - Class II 1939 1930s-1940s
Ellen Blundell -- Married 1885
Florence Emily Blundell -- Baptised 1899
Gregory Blundell -- Class of 1973
Jessie Robertson Blundell -- Married 1894
John Blundell -- Baptised 1872
Sarah Ann Blundell -- Married 1873
William Blundell -- Baptised 1902
Albert Boardman -- Baptised 1895
Albert Boardman -- Class of 1900s
Alice Boardman -- Married 1877
Alice Boardman -- Baptised 1879
Alice Boardman -- Married 1910
Alice Boardman -- Baptised 1897
Alice Boardman -- Baptised 1911
Alice Ann Boardman -- Married 1888
Annie Boardman -- Married 1886
Arthur Reginald Boardman -- Baptised 1881
Beatrice Boardman -- Married 1908
Bertha Boardman -- Married 1909
Derek Kelly Boardman -- Class of 1960
Edith Boardman -- Baptised 1922
Edna Boardman -- Baptised 1916
Eleanor Boardman -- Married 1876
Eleanor Boardman - Udall -- Married 1907
Elizabeth Boardman -- Married 1887
Elizabeth Alice Boardman -- Baptised 1884
Elizabeth Ann Boardman -- Baptised 1871
Ellis Boardman -- Married 1914
Elsie Boardman -- Baptised 1900
Emily Boardman -- Baptised 1881
Emily Victoria Boardman -- Baptised 1897
Eva Boardman -- Married 1882
Frances Boardman -- Married 1895
Frank Boardman -- Baptised 1910
Henry Boardman -- Baptised 1943
Henry Hodgson Boardman -- Baptised 1881
James Boardman -- Baptised 1904
James Boardman -- Baptised 1941
James Henry Boardman -- Baptised 1880
James Henry Boardman -- Baptised 1891
Joan Boardman -- Baptised 1934
Joan Boardman -- Baptised 1942
John Boardman -- Baptised 1937
Joseph Boardman -- Baptised 1893
Margaret Boardman -- Baptised 1946
Mary Elizabeth Boardman -- Married 1916
Nancy Boardman -- Married 1877
Nehemiah Boardman -- Married 1883
Olive Boardman -- Baptised 1926
Olive Boardman -- Class of 1940
Peter Boardman -- Married 1908
Peter Boardman -- Married 1879
Samuel Boardman -- Baptised 1870
Sarah Pilkington Boardman -- Baptised 1882
Stanley Boardman -- Baptised 1899
Stanley Boardman -- Class of 1910s
Stanley Boardman -- M.M.
Stanley Boardman -- Married 1922
Thomas Boardman -- Baptised 1906
Walter Boardman -- Baptised 1898
William Boardman -- Baptised 1902
William Albert Boardman -- Baptised 1896
Imtiyaz Ahmed Bobat -- Class of 1977
Mehboob Mahmed Bobat -- Class of 1976
Beatrice Taylor Bocock -- Baptised 1888
Edith Bocock -- Baptised 1916
Edith Bocock -- Married 1938
Florence Bocock -- Baptised 1890
Joseph Bocock -- Married 1883
Leonard Roberts Bocock -- Married 1937
Lavinia? Boden -- Baptised 1880
Samuel Bogle -- Married 1890
Alice Bolton -- Married 1897
Alice Bolton -- Married 1901
Allan Bolton -- Baptised 1939
Ann Bolton -- Baptised 1881
Ann Bolton -- Married 1900
Anne Jane Bolton -- Baptised 1885
Anthony Martin Bolton (Munro) -- Class of 1975
Arthur Bolton -- Baptised 1882
Audrey Bolton -- Baptised 1930
Bernard Bolton -- Baptised 1925
Charlotte Bolton -- Married 1891
Colin Bolton -- Baptised 1916
Edna Bolton -- Class of 1940
Ellen Bolton -- Married 1908
Elsie Bolton -- Baptised 1898
Elsie Bolton -- Baptised 1899
Emily Bolton -- Baptised 1872
Emily Bolton -- Baptised 1883
Esther Bolton -- Married 1873
George Bolton -- Baptised 1900
George Henry Bolton -- Married 1898
Harry Bolton -- Baptised 1884
Herbert Bolton -- Baptised 1895
Herbert Bolton -- Baptised 1912
Hilda Bolton -- Baptised 1903
Jack Bolton -- Baptised 1939
Jake Bolton -- Married 1934
James Francis Bolton -- Married 1935
James Henry Bolton -- Baptised 1908
Joan Bolton -- Baptised 1940
John Bolton -- Baptised 1885
John Bolton -- Baptised 1899
John Bolton -- Baptised 1934
John Thomas Bolton -- Baptised 1898
John Thomas Bolton -- Roll of Honour
Mary Bolton -- Baptised 1901
Mary Ann Bolton -- Baptised 1879
Mary Ellen Bolton -- Baptised 1890
Mary Jane Bolton -- Baptised 1888
Peter Bolton -- Baptised 1886
Peter Bolton -- Baptised 1902
Ralph Bolton -- Baptised 1905
Richard Bolton -- Married 1882
Roland Bolton -- Baptised 1919
Samuel Bolton -- Married 1897
Samuel Bolton -- Baptised 1898
Sheila Bolton -- Baptised 1933
Stanley Bolton -- Baptised 1901
Stanley Bolton -- Married 1926
Sylvia Bolton -- Married 1964
Thomas Bolton -- Baptised 1883
Thomas Bolton -- Married 1885
Thomas Bolton -- Baptised 1891
Thomas Bolton -- Married 1898
William Bolton -- Married 1897
William Bolton -- Baptised 1901
William Bolton -- Baptised 1933
Harriet Boncer -- Married 1874
Annie Bond -- Married 1927
Brian Bond -- Class of 1960
Doris Mary Bond -- Married 1925
Doris Mary Bond -- Baptised 1932
Doris Mary Bond -- Class of 1946
Dorothy Bond -- Class of 1966
Edith Bond -- Baptised 1904
Edith Bond -- Married 1923
George Walker Bond -- Married 1930
Gertrude Bond -- Baptised 1909
Henry Bond -- Baptised 1893
Jennifer Powton Bond -- Baptised 1945
Jennifer Powton Bond -- Class of 1956
John Bond -- Baptised 1904
Keith Thomas Bond -- Class of 1959
Lynne Bond -- Class of 1965
Marian Bond -- Baptised 1934
Marian Bond -- Class of 1949
Mary Jane Bond -- Married 1875
Mary Jane Bond - Bleakley -- Married 1886
Norma Bond -- Baptised 1946
Norman Bond -- Married 1945
Thomas Bond -- Married 1913
Thomas Keith Bond -- Baptised 1948
Walter Bond -- Baptised 1892
Walter Bond -- Baptised 1943
Walter Evelyn Bond -- Married 1886
Elsie Bonham -- Baptised 1900
Elizabeth Bonner -- Married 1923
Annetta Bonney -- Baptised 1945
James Bonney -- Married 1917
Joan Bonney -- Baptised 1922
John Bonney -- Class of 1964
Lee Bonney -- Class of 1978
Mr Harold S. D. Bonser -- Teacher 17.10.1927-1930s
Edith Boon -- Baptised 1916
Florence Boon -- Baptised 1916
John Boon -- Baptised 1916
Louie Boon -- Baptised 1916
Margaret Boon -- Baptised 1916
Margaret Boon -- Married 1934
Alan Booth -- Baptised 1939
Albert Booth -- Baptised 1894
Albert Booth -- Baptised 1907
Albert Henry Booth -- Baptised 1899
Alfred Booth -- Baptised 1871
Miss Alice Booth -- Pupil Teacher Infants 1860s
Alice Booth -- Class of 1870s
Alice Booth -- Baptised 1895
Alice Booth -- Married 1925
Alice Booth -- Married 1906
Andrew Booth -- Baptised 1909
Ann Booth -- Married 1881
Annie Booth -- Baptised 1890
Bertha Booth -- Baptised 1892
Betsy Booth -- Baptised 1874
Betsy Owen Booth -- Baptised 1906
Betsy Owen Booth -- Married 1958
Blanche Lillian Booth -- Baptised 1901
Charles Booth -- Married 1904
Charlotte Alice Booth -- Baptised 1884
Miss Doris Booth - Scrogg -- Teacher Infants Class I and II 1939 / Mixed 1935-1960
Miss E. O. Booth -- Treasurer 1950s
Edith Booth -- Baptised 1888
Edith Booth -- Baptised 1906
Edith Maria Booth -- Baptised 1907
Eileen Booth -- Baptised 1943
Eileen Booth -- Married 1963
Eliza Booth -- Married 1872
Miss Elizabeth Booth -- Pupil Teacher 1860s
Elizabeth Booth -- Married 1872
Elizabeth Booth -- Married 1884
Elizabeth Booth -- Married 1887
Ellen Booth -- Baptised 1896
Emily Booth -- Baptised 1898
Emma Booth -- Baptised 1884
Enoch Booth -- Baptised 1901
Ethel Booth -- Baptised 1890
Etty Booth -- Baptised 1919
Florence Booth -- Married 1927
Frank Booth -- Baptised 1897
Gertrude Mary Booth -- Baptised 1896
Harry Booth -- Baptised 1898
Harry Booth -- Class of 1915
Henry Booth -- Married 1880
Henry Booth -- Baptised 1890
Henry Booth -- Baptised 1894
Henry Booth -- Baptised 1900
Mr James Booth -- Sunday School Teacher 1850s
James Booth -- Baptised 1882
James Booth -- Married 1882
James Booth -- Baptised 1893
James Booth -- Married 1913
James Booth -- Married 1928
John Booth -- Married 1924
John Booth -- Married 1905
John Alfred Booth -- Baptised 1886
John T. Booth -- Class of 1935
John William Booth -- Married 1887
Jonas Booth -- Married 1893
Jonas Booth -- Baptised 1898
Lilly Booth -- Baptised 1896
Miss M. Booth -- Teacher 1950s-1960s
Margaret Booth -- Baptised 1882
Mary Booth -- Married 1874
Mary Ada Booth - Flanaghan -- Married 1935
Mary Ann Booth - Lever -- Married 1886
Mary Elizabeth Booth -- Baptised 1894
Nathaniel Booth -- Married 1902
Nathaniel Booth -- Baptised 1907
Nathaniel Booth -- Married 1907
Nellie Booth -- Baptised 1890
Norman Booth -- Baptised 1910
Percy Mountcastle Booth -- Baptised 1893
Rosina Booth -- Baptised 1900
Sarah Jane Booth -- Baptised 1890
Squire Booth -- Baptised 1896
Thomas Booth -- Class of 1860s
Thomas Booth -- Baptised 1897
Thomas Volney Booth -- Baptised 1893
William Booth -- Baptised 1910
William Percy Booth -- Baptised 1889
Alfred Boothe -- Baptised 1893
Beatrice Boothe -- Baptised 1896
Elaine Bootle -- Baptised 1956
Elaine Bootle -- Class of 1967
Linda May Bootle -- Baptised 1954
Linda May Bootle -- Class of 1965
Margaret Anne Bootle -- Baptised 1948
Annie Borland -- Baptised 1901
Julius William Borland -- Married 1900
Alexander Frederick Peter Borrino -- Baptised 1948
Alfred Borsay -- Married 1886
Anne Borsay -- Baptised 1885
Florence Borsay -- Baptised 1895
Lilly Borsay -- Baptised 1893
Mary Borsay -- Baptised 1898
Mary Jane Borsay -- Married 1877
Nancy Borsay -- Baptised 1894
Sarah Alice Borsay -- Baptised 1910
Walter Thomas Borsay -- Married 1895
Florence Borsey -- Baptised 1888
Marie Borsey -- Baptised 1944
William Borsey -- Baptised 1886
Alfred Bostock -- Baptised 1896
Elizabeth Annie Bostock -- Baptised 1882
Mr H. Boscow -- Head Master Mixed 1950s-1960s
Henry Bostock -- Married 1873
John James Nicholson Bostock -- Baptised 1878
Margaret Bostock -- Married 1876
Margaret Ann Bostock -- Baptised 1891
Mary Ann Bostock -- Married 1877
Richard Fogg Bostock -- Baptised 1885
Sophia Bostock -- Baptised 1880
Thomas Bostock -- Married 1875
Thomas Bostock -- Baptised 1894
William Bostock -- Married 1891
William Bostock -- Baptised 1893
William Bostock -- Baptised 1897
Elizabeth Bott -- Married 1904
George William Bott -- Baptised 1900
William Bott -- Baptised 1890
Martha Bottom -- Married 1901
Albert Howard Bottomley -- Baptised 1890
Frank Bottomley -- Baptised 1892
Harold Bottomley -- Baptised 1889
James Bottomley -- Married 1887
John Bottomley -- Baptised 1896
Alice Boulton -- Baptised 1909
Edith Boulton -- Baptised 1911
Ethel Boulton -- Married 1938
Thomas Boulton -- Married 1908
Richard Bouncey -- Class of 1860s
Ann Bourne -- Baptised 1872
William Bourne -- Baptised 1872
Alan Bovin -- Class of 1948
Amelia Bowden -- Baptised 1900
Dorothy Bowden -- Baptised 1926
Edward Bowden -- Married 1940
Elizabeth Alice Bowden -- Baptised 1925
Frederick Albert Bowden -- Baptised 1904
Hilda Bowden -- Married 1934
Matthew Edward Bowen -- Married 1883
Emily Bowers -- Baptised 1902
Geoffrey Bowes -- Class of 1950
William Henry Bowker -- Married 1903
Angela Joy Bowland -- Baptised 1957
Nevil Bowland -- Married 1954
Mary Ellen Bowles -- Married 1922
Edna Bowling -- Baptised 1920
Edna Bowling -- Married 1940
Eliza Bowling -- Baptised 1888
John Bowling -- Married 1929
Albert Bowyer -- Baptised 1884
Arthur Bowyer -- Baptised 1886
Elizabeth Bowyer -- Baptised 1885
Laura Boyd -- Baptised 1895
Ada Boydell -- Class of 1880s
Albert Boydell -- Baptised 1884
Elizabeth Ann Boydell - Nuttall -- Married 1886
James Boydell -- Married 1894
John Boydell -- Baptised 1878
Joseph Boydell -- Baptised 1876
Richard Boydell -- Class of 1880s
William Boydell -- Baptised 1868
William Boydell -- Baptised 1884
Annie Boyle -- Married 1896
Annie Boyle -- Baptised 1909
Annie Boyle -- Married 1932
Hugh Boyle -- Married 1908
Joseph Boyle -- Roll of Honour
Mary Jane Boyle -- Married 1906
Rachel Boyle -- Married 1897
Richard Boyle -- Baptised 1881
William James Boyle -- Married 1889
Terence Leighton Boys -- Class of 1942
Edna Boyshaw -- Class of 1918
Ethel Boyshaw -- Class of 1918
Jane Brabbin -- Married 1888
Harriet Brabbing -- Married 1876
Henry Brabbing -- Baptised 1910
William Brabbing -- Married 1875
Miss ? Bracegirdle -- Teacher Class II 1880s-1890s
Anne Jane Bracegirdle -- Baptised 1873
Jane Elizabeth Bracegirdle -- Married 1893
Henry Quibble? Bradburn -- Baptised 1883
Charles Bradbury -- Class of 1880s
George Ernest Bradbury -- Married 1939
Robert Bradbury -- Married 1896
Albert Bradley -- Baptised 1888
Miss Annie Bradley -- Student Teacher 01.08.1912-31.07.1913
Arthur Bradley -- Married 1953
Doris Bradley -- Baptised 1904
Ethel Bradley -- Baptised 1893
Frances Ellen Bradley -- Baptised 1879
George Charles Bradley -- Married 1910
Grace Annie Bradley -- Baptised 1905
Hilary Bradley -- Baptised 1878
James Bradley -- Baptised 1890
Joseph Bradley -- Married 1906
Louisa Bradley -- Baptised 1882
Margaret Annie Bradley -- Baptised 1881
Martha Ellen Bradley -- Baptised 1882
Mary Bradley -- Baptised 1879
Mary Jane Bradley -- Married 1877
Peter Bradley -- Baptised 1936
Phyllis Mary Bradley -- Baptised 1900
Renee Bradley -- Baptised 1938
Renee Bradley -- Married 1957
Richard Richmond Bradley -- Married 1918
Robert William Bradley -- Baptised 1911
Sarah Jane Bradley -- Married 1876
Stanley Bradley -- Baptised 1894
William Albert Bradley -- Married 1877
Benjamin Bradshaw -- Baptised 1885
Clarissa Bradshaw -- Baptised 1908
Clarissa Bradshaw -- Married 1940
Elizabeth Ann Bradshaw -- Married 1882
Elizabeth Ann Bradshaw -- Married 1891
Ellen Bradshaw -- Baptised 1886
Eric Bradshaw -- Class of 1937
Ethel May Bradshaw -- Baptised 1916
George Bradshaw -- Baptised 1905
George Walter Bradshaw -- Baptised 1881
Hannah Bradshaw -- Baptised 1882
Harriet Ann Bradshaw -- Baptised 1897
Harry Bradshaw -- Baptised 1886
Harry Bradshaw -- Baptised 1906
James Robert Bradshaw -- Baptised 1887
John Bradshaw -- Baptised 1882
John James Bradshaw -- Married 1906
John Thomas Bradshaw -- Baptised 1874
John Willie Bradshaw -- Baptised 1902
Leah Margaret Bradshaw -- Class of 1939
Maria Bradshaw -- Married 1901
Mary Bradshaw -- Baptised 1954
Nancy Ann Emma Bradshaw -- Baptised 1886
Rachel Bradshaw -- Married 1879
Rachel Bradshaw -- Married 1900
Richard Herbert Bradshaw -- Baptised 1886
Stanley Bradshaw -- Baptised 1902
Thomas Bradshaw -- Married 1874
Thomas Cheetham Bradshaw -- Baptised 1910
William Bradshaw -- Baptised 1886
William Arthur Bradshaw -- Baptised 1892
William Henry Bradshaw -- Baptised 1907
Mary Brady -- Married 1910
Michael Brady -- Class of 1963
Elizabeth Irene Bramily -- Class of 1940
Peter Bramily -- Class of 1943
Thomas Bramley -- Baptised 1907
Annie Brammer -- Baptised 1918
Arthur Brammer -- Married 1911
Florence Brammer -- Baptised 1911
Joseph Arthur Brammer -- Baptised 1921
Margaret Alice Brammer -- Baptised 1916
Thomas Brand -- Baptised 1901
Janet Brandon -- Baptised 1919
William Brandon -- Married 1900
Edward Brandwood -- Baptised 1912
Eliza Brandwood -- Baptised 1878
Elizabeth Ann Brandwood -- Baptised 1897
Elizabeth Ann Brandwood -- Married 1922
Ellen Brandwood -- Baptised 1912
J. T. Brandwood -- Class of 1860s
James William Brandwood -- Married 1925
Lily Brandwood -- Baptised 1916
Ronald Brandwood -- Baptised 1921
James Brannon -- Baptised 1886
Handel Branwood -- Married 1875
Frank Ernest Bratherton -- Married 1938
Margaret Bratherton -- Married 1875
Mary Brawn -- Baptised 1883
Rodney Leonard Bray -- Baptised 1949
Beatrice Brayshaw -- Married 1915
Keith Antony Brazier -- Baptised 1945
Rose Brazier -- Baptised 1901
Miss Dorothy Margaret Breaks -- Teacher 1950s
Charles Hesketh Breary -- Married 1902
Edith Hesketh Breary -- Married 1897
Margaret Hesketh Breary -- Married 1890
Gilbert Harry Brennan -- Baptised 1888
Mary Phillips Brennan -- Married 1955
James Brent -- Married 1916
Alan Bretherton -- Baptised 1953
Alan Bretherton -- Class of 1965
Stephen Bretherton -- Baptised 1955
Stephen Bretherton -- Class of 1967
Thomas Bretherton -- Class of 1870s
William Alan Bretherton -- Baptised 1952
William Alan Bretherton -- Class of 1963
Winston Oliver Bretherton -- Baptised 1940
Ann Brewer -- Baptised 1866
Arthur Brewer -- Baptised 1881
Bertha Hilda Brewer -- Baptised 1903
Edward Brewer -- Baptised 1880
Joseph Brewer -- Baptised 1903
Joshua Brewer -- Baptised 1885
Lucy Brewster -- Baptised 1906
Tom Brewster -- Baptised 1901
Eleanor Briars -- Married 1900
Hilda Margaret Briars -- Married 1931
Jack Briars -- Baptised 1925
Jack Briars -- Married 1959
Thomas Brickill -- Married 1873
Thomas Edward Brickill -- Baptised 1875
Alfred Brickles -- Married 1909
Ethel Brickles -- Baptised 1910
Harry Brickles -- Baptised 1920
Mr Harry Brickles -- Teacher / Head Mixed 01.08.1928-1958
James Brickles -- Baptised 1902
Jean Brickles -- Married 1966
Kathleen Cecile Brickles -- Married 1948
Marjorie Brickles -- Married 1959
Oswald Brickles -- Married 1913
Ronald Brickles -- Married 1946
Ronald Brickles -- Baptised 1947
Betsy Ellen Bridge - Brooks -- Married 1898
Charles Bridge -- Class of 1860s
Eugenea Bridge -- Baptised 1936
Florence Bridge -- Baptised 1925
Frank Bridge -- Married 1914
Fred Bridge -- Married 1933
Freda Bridge -- Baptised 1920
Henry Bridge -- Class of 1934
James Bridge -- Married 1920
James Bridge -- Class of 1961
Jane Bridge -- Baptised 1899
Jane Bridge -- Married 1904
John Thomas Bridge -- Baptised 1874
Margaret Bridge -- Baptised 1916
Marie Bridge -- Class of 1963
Nancy Bridge -- Baptised 1866
Rhoda Bridge -- Baptised 1909
Rhoda Bridge -- Married 1932
Sarah Alice Bridge -- Baptised 1904
Thomas Bridge -- Class of 1961
Mary Jane Bridgson -- Baptised 1867
Annie Brierley -- Baptised 1893
Clara Brierley -- Baptised 1894
Henry Brierley -- Married 1876
Jane Brierley -- Baptised 1879
Jane Brierley -- Married 1906
Joan Brierley -- Class of 1945
Mary Ann Brierley -- Baptised 1876
Sarah Whalley Briers -- Baptised 1886
Brian Briggs -- Baptised 1934
Donald Briggs -- Baptised 1917
Edith Annie Briggs -- Baptised 1917
Florence Briggs -- Baptised 1916
Frank Briggs -- Baptised 1895
Irene Briggs -- Baptised 1937
Jeanette Briggs -- Baptised 1958
John Briggs -- Baptised 1917
Sarah Ellen Briggs -- Baptised 1910
Thomas Henry Briggs -- Married 1907
Frances Brimelow -- Married 1891
Fred Brimelow -- Baptised 1876
Joshua Brimelow -- Baptised 1886
Sam Brimelow -- Baptised 1881
Annie Brindle -- Baptised 1883
Annie Brindle -- Baptised 1907
Betsy Ellen Brindle -- Married 1900
Dorothy Brindle -- Baptised 1931
Dorothy Brindle -- Class of 1945
Edna Brindle -- Baptised 1909
Florence Brindle -- Baptised 1890
Frederick Brindle -- Married 1909
George Brindle -- Married 1895
George Allen Brindle -- Baptised 1933
Henry Brindle -- Married 1895
Hilda Brindle -- Baptised 1904
Hilda Brindle -- Baptised 1909
Joseph Brindle -- Baptised 1896
Lily Brindle -- Baptised 1905
Martha Jane Brindle -- Baptised 1894
Martha Jane Brindle -- Married 1924
Mary Alice Brindle -- Baptised 1891
Mary Alice Brindle -- Married 1913
Richard Brindle -- Married 1891
Richard Brindle -- Baptised 1902
Thomas Brindle -- Baptised 1881
Walter Brindle -- Baptised 1907
William Brindle -- Married 1930
William Brindle -- Baptised 1932
William Brindle -- Married 1933
Albert Brindley -- Baptised 1895
Eliza Ellen Brindley -- Married 1876
Hannah Brinslaw -- Baptised 1885
Amanda Beatrice Briscoe -- Baptised 1874
Harry Griffiths Briscoe -- Married 1961
John Briscoe -- Class of 1932
Alice Maude Briston -- Baptised 1889
Esther Elizabeth Briston -- Baptised 1880
Joseph Theodore Briston -- Baptised 1882
Thomas Augustus Briston -- Baptised 1879
Ruth Briton -- Married 1899
Sarah Jane Briton -- Married 1895
Joseph Brittain -- Married 1881
Joseph Brittain -- Baptised 1903
Jabez Brittan -- Married 1912
Ada Britton -- Baptised 1919
Alice Britton -- Baptised 1911
Ann Britton -- Baptised 1945
Annie Britton -- Baptised 1896
Carol Britton -- Baptised 1957
Carol Britton -- Class of 1968
Christine Britton -- Class of 1966
Clarke Britton -- Baptised 1892
Edna Britton -- Baptised 1922
Edna Britton -- Married 1945
Elizabeth Britton -- Baptised 1921
Elizabeth Britton -- Class of 1935
Elizabeth Helen Britton -- Baptised 1925
Elizabeth Helen Britton -- Married 1951
Eric Britton -- Baptised 1929
Ethel Britton -- Baptised 1926
Ethel Britton -- Class of 1939
Frances Britton -- Baptised 1895
Frances Britton -- Married 1917
Gary Britton -- Baptised 1941
Jabez Britton -- Baptised 1891
James Britton -- Married 1907
James Britton -- Baptised 1909
John Britton -- Baptised 1873
John Britton -- Class of 1880s
Joseph Britton -- Baptised 1930
Malcolm Grant Britton -- Baptised 1945
Marian Britton -- Baptised 1929
Marian Britton -- Married 1950
Martin Thomas Britton -- Class of 1972
May Britton -- Baptised 1927
May Britton -- Married 1949
Melvin Clarke Britton -- Baptised 1947
Moreen Britton -- Class of 1946
Samuel Britton -- Baptised 1869
Samuel Britton -- Class of 1880s
Sarah Britton -- Baptised 1871
Sarah Jane Britton -- Baptised 1908
Shirley Elizabeth Britton -- Baptised 1957
Thomas Britton -- Baptised 1900
Thomas Britton -- Class of 1950
Thomas William Britton -- Married 1890
Walter Britton -- Baptised 1897
Cornelius Broadbent -- Married 1932
Elizabeth Broadbent -- Married 1898
Ellen Broadbent -- Married 1902
James Broadbent -- Baptised 1929
Margaret Broadbent -- Married 1910
Brian Broadhead -- Baptised 1934
Doreen Broadhead -- Baptised 1928
Catherine Broadhurst -- Married 1874
Edward Broadhurst -- Married 1902
Mary Emily Broadhurst -- Baptised 1872
Mary Ellen Broadie -- Married 1891
Ethel Brockbank -- Married 1910
Robert Brockbank -- Married 1914
Robert Brockbank -- Baptised 1919
Robert Brockbank -- Married 1926
Derek Brockhouse -- Class of 1960
John Robert Brockhouse -- Baptised 1935
John Robert Brockhouse -- Class of 1950
Mavis Brockhouse -- Married 1954
Minnie Brockhouse -- Baptised 1934
Lily Brocklebank -- Married 1942
Norman Brocklehurst -- Married 1927
Janet Broderick -- Baptised 1887
Ada Bromiley -- Married 1898
Alice Ann Bromiley -- Married 1891
Charles Bromiley -- Married 1885
Esther Bromiley -- Married 1889
Frederic William Bromiley -- Baptised 1868
Hamer Bromiley -- Married 1898
Henry Bromiley -- Baptised 1933
Jacqueline Elsie Bromiley -- Class of 1961
Jane Bromiley -- Married 1891
Mrs Joan Bromiley -- Teacher 1940s
John Bromiley -- Baptised 1890
John Bromiley -- Class of 1934
John William Bromiley -- Baptised 1911
Martha Jane Bromiley -- Baptised 1877
Paul Noel Bromiley -- Class of 1959
Miss Pauline Bromiley -- Staff 1939-1942
Peter Bromiley -- Baptised 1929
Sarah Bromiley -- Baptised 1879
Sarah Ann Bromiley -- Married 1885
Mr T. Bromiley -- Staff 1880s-1890s
Thomas Bromiley -- Baptised 1882
William Bromiley -- Baptised 1920
Thomas William Bromilow -- Baptised 1883
Albert Bromley -- Baptised 1894
Alice Bromley -- Baptised 1898
Annie Bromley -- Baptised 1912
Elsie Bromley -- Baptised 1912
Hannah Bromley -- Baptised 1897
Hazel Bromley -- Baptised 1929
Ivy Bromley -- Baptised 1921
Leonora Bromley -- Baptised 1890
Maggie Bromley -- Baptised 1894
Mary Ellen Bromley -- Married 1948
Percy Bromley -- Baptised 1889
Ronald Bromley -- Baptised 1926
Walter Bromley -- Baptised 1910
Amy Holland Brook -- Baptised 1883
Pauline Brook -- Baptised 1888
Charles William Brooke -- Married 1916
Miss Brookes -- Teacher 1970s
Arthur Henry Brookes -- Married 1957
Ian Lee Brookes -- Class of 1978
James Brookes -- Class of 1960
Ronald Brookes -- Class of 1945
Bernard Leslie Brookfield -- Baptised 1929
Bernard Leslie Brookfield -- Class of 1943
Leslie Brookfield -- Married 1930
Marjorie Edna Brookfield -- Married 1931
William Edward Brookfield -- Class of 1939
Alice Brooks -- Married 1899
Alice Brooks -- Class of 1950
Amelia Elizabeth Brooks -- Baptised 1880
Anthony Brooks -- Class of 1972
Augustus Brooks -- Baptised 1891
Charlotte Brooks -- Baptised 1881
Edith Brooks -- Married 1953
Eliza Ellen Brooks -- Baptised 1899
Elizabeth Brooks -- Baptised 1902
Elizabeth Ann Brooks -- Baptised 1885
Emma Brooks -- Baptised 1894
Frank Brooks -- Roll of Honour
Fred Brooks -- Baptised 1896
Frederick Brooks -- Married 1921
George Lever Brooks -- Baptised 1897
George William Brooks -- Baptised 1881
Hannah Brooks -- Baptised 1880
Harold Brooks -- Baptised 1910
Herbert Brooks -- Baptised 1905
Hetty Brooks -- Baptised 1906
Isaac Brooks -- Baptised 1898
James Brooks -- Baptised 1889
Jennifer Brooks -- Class of 1963
Joan Brooks -- Married 1941
Kathleen Brooks -- Class of 1958
Lilly Brooks -- Baptised 1901
Louisa Brooks -- Baptised 1901
Mary Brooks -- Baptised 1887
Mary Ellen Brooks -- Married 1883
Mary Hannah Brooks -- Baptised 1880
Paul Brooks -- Class of 1959
Rita L. Brooks -- Class of 1967
Robert Brooks -- Baptised 1875
Sarah Brooks -- Baptised 1883
Stephen T. Brooks -- Class of 1965
Thomas Brooks -- Baptised 1884
Walter Brooks -- Baptised 1893
William Brooks -- Married 1876
Miss Florence Broom -- Teacher 1904-1910
Albert Broughton -- Baptised 1885
Albert Broughton -- Baptised 1911
Albert Edwin Broughton -- Married 1891
Alice Broughton -- Baptised 1908
Edith Broughton -- Baptised 1872
Edith Broughton -- Married 1902
Effie Broughton -- Baptised 1893
Elsie Broughton -- Baptised 1898
Ernest Broughton -- Baptised 1883
Herbert Broughton -- Baptised 1876
Horace Broughton -- Baptised 1906
John Broughton -- Class of 1860s
John Edwin Broughton -- Married 1884
Joseph Henry Broughton -- Married 1903
Joseph Henry Broughton -- Baptised 1917
Margaret Broughton -- Baptised 1885
Margaret Broughton -- Baptised 1891
Margaret Annie Broughton -- Class of 1880s
Martha Broughton - Turner -- Married 1879
Mary Broughton -- Baptised 1876
Norah Broughton -- Baptised 1895
Norman Broughton -- Baptised 1902
Thomas William Broughton -- Baptised 1885
William Broughton -- Baptised 1891
William Ellis Broughton -- Married 1906
William Ellis Broughton -- Married 1955
Richard Browitt -- Roll of Honour
Albert Brown -- Married 1895
Alice Brown -- Baptised 1909
Alice Brown -- Baptised 1909
Alma William Brown -- Baptised 1934
Amelia Brown -- Baptised 1907
Angela Brown -- Class of 1970
Ann Brown -- Baptised 1897
Annie Brown -- Baptised 1897
Benjamin Brown -- Baptised 1910
Bertha Brown -- Baptised 1892
Beryl Jean Brown -- Class of 1945
Catherine Brown -- Baptised 1909
Charles Thomas Brown -- Baptised 1882
Christine Brown -- Class of 1958
Christopher Brown -- Class of 1958
Clifford Brown -- Baptised 1917
Constance Brown -- Baptised 1925
David Brown -- Baptised 1872
David Brown -- Married 1887
Denise Brown -- Class of 1972
Edna Brown -- Baptised 1919
Edna Victoria Brown -- Baptised 1939
Edward Brown -- Class of 1940
Elise Brown -- Baptised 1917
Eliza Brown -- Baptised 1897
Elizabeth Brown -- Baptised 1899
Elizabeth Ann Brown -- Baptised 1896
Elizabeth Ann Brown -- Married 1908
Elizabeth Ann Brown -- Married 1878
Elizabeth Ann Brown -- Baptised 1887
Ellen Brown -- Baptised 1888
Ellen Brown -- Married 1902
Elsie Brown -- Baptised 1889
Emily Brown -- Baptised 1910
Esther Brown -- Married 1886
Ethel Brown -- Baptised 1893
Ethel Brown -- Baptised 1906
Ethel May Bentham Brown -- Married 1934
Frederick Edgar Brown -- Baptised 1920
Frederick William Brown -- Married 1953
George Brown -- Baptised 1918
George Dutton Brown -- Married 1936
Hannah Brown -- Baptised 1880
Henry Brown -- Married 1927
Henry Brown -- Married 1929
Ian Charles Brown -- Class of 1956
Jack Brown -- Baptised 1917
Jacqueline Brown -- Class of 1978
Jane Brown -- Married 1891
Jean Brown -- Class of 1963
Jill Martine Brown -- Class of 1978
John Brown -- Baptised 1899
John Thomas Brown -- Married 1880
Joseph Brown -- Baptised 1894
Joseph Brown -- Married 1905
Joseph Brown -- Baptised 1908
Joseph Brown -- Baptised 1917
Kate Brown -- Married 1892
Laura Brown -- Married 1919
Lilian Brown -- Baptised 1912
Lillie Brown -- Baptised 1893
Lily Brown -- Baptised 1908
Lily Brown -- Baptised 1911
Lily Brown -- Baptised 1912
Margaret Brown -- Married 1914
Margaret Ann Brown -- Baptised 1891
Margaret Ann Brown -- Married 1915
Margaret Ellen Brown -- Married 1907
Marjorie Nadine Brown -- Married 1951
Martha Brown -- Baptised 1897
Mary Brown -- Baptised 1878
Mary Brown -- Married 1898
Mary Brown -- Baptised 1881
Mrs Mary Brown -- Teacher 1943-1944
Mary Alice Brown -- Baptised 1893
Mary Alice Brown -- Married 1915
Mary Ann Brown -- Married 1876
Mary Ann Brown -- Baptised 1903
Mary Doreen Brown -- Baptised 1912
Mary E. Brown -- Class of 1915
Mary Ellen Brown -- Baptised 1871
Mary Ellen Brown -- Baptised 1901
Mary Ellen Brown -- Married 1921
Minnie Brown -- Baptised 1920
Nellie Brown -- Married 1959
Miss Norma Brown -- Staff 1940s
Norman Brown -- Baptised 1889
Ralph Brown -- Married 1887
Ralph Brown -- Baptised 1907
Raymond Brown -- Class of 1977
Richard Brown -- Baptised 1893
Rose Ann Brown -- Baptised 1911
Rubie Brown -- Baptised 1890
Sarah Brown -- Married 1887
Sarah Brown -- Baptised 1896
Sarah Ann Brown -- Baptised 1897
Sarah Jane Brown -- Baptised 1891
Sarah Jane Brown -- Baptised 1899
Sarah Jane Brown -- Married 1919
Sheila Brown -- Class of 1949
Sophia Brown -- Baptised 1901
Susan Mary Brown -- Baptised 1954
Thomas Brown -- Baptised 1887
Thomas Brown -- Baptised 1901
Thomas Brown -- Married 1927
Thomas Brown -- Baptised 1916
William Brown -- Baptised 1889
William Brown -- Married 1892
William Brown -- Baptised 1894
William Brown -- Married 1897
Mr William Charles Brown -- Assistant Teacher 25.03.1869-1870
William Norman Brown -- Baptised 1925
Graham Brown (Watson) -- Class of 1949
Raymond Brown (Watson) -- Class of 1950
Alfred Brownlow -- Baptised 1899
Florence Brownlow -- Baptised 1905
Frederick Brownlow -- Married 1903
Harry Brownlow -- Baptised 1908
Jack Brownlow -- Baptised 1912
Jessie Brownlow -- Baptised 1910
John Brownlow -- Baptised 1912
John Brownlow -- Roll of Honour
Joseph Brownlow -- Baptised 1897
Joseph Edward Brownlow -- Baptised 1885
William Brownlow -- Baptised 1905
Evelyn Brownson -- Married 1892
William Broxton -- Married 1922
Andrew Carlton Brunsden -- Baptised 1957
Delyse Ann Brunsden -- Baptised 1958
Alice Bryan -- Married 1921
Daniel Bryan -- Baptised 1905
Sarah Bryan -- Baptised 1906
Harry Bryce -- Baptised 1920
James Bryce -- Married 1920
Ann Ellen Bryers -- Married 1876
Anne Ellen Bryers -- Baptised 1873
Ethel Buch -- Baptised 1883
Arthur Buck -- Married 1900
Christine Buck -- Class of 1966
Miss Edna Buck -- Student Teacher 02.08.1920-
Emma Buck -- Married 1888
Jacqueline Buck -- Class of 1967
Stuart James Buck -- Class of 1975
Thomas Buck -- Class of 1973
Christine Buckley -- Class of 1960
Dennis Buckley -- Class of 1963
Dennis Alec Buckley -- Baptised 1954
Emily Letitia Buckley -- Baptised 1886
John Buckley -- Roll of Honour
Joseph Buckley -- Roll of Honour
Lewis Buckley -- Married 1906
Neil Buckley -- Class of 1961
Mr William Robert Buckley -- Assistant Master 16.01.1875-22.06.1877
Annie Buckthorp -- Baptised 1891
James Buckthorp -- Baptised 1888
Lucy Buckthorp -- Baptised 1887
Harry Buckthorpe -- Baptised 1900
Hilda Mary Buckthorpe -- Baptised 1894
Samuel James Buckthorpe -- Baptised 1884
Ada Taylor Bucock -- Baptised 1884
Bertha Mitchell Budworth -- Married 1899
Elizabeth Buffey -- Married 1934
Simon Bukowsky -- Baptised 1957
Timothy Bukowsky -- Baptised 1957
Aladar Bukowsky -- Married 1956
Albert Bull -- Married 1916
Albert Bull -- Baptised 1927
David Nigel Bull -- Class of 1968
John Victor Bull -- Class of 1965
Margaret Bull -- Married 1921
Margery Bull -- Baptised 1929
Mona Bull -- Married 1924
Robert Bull -- Married 1927
Sybil Dorothy Bull -- Baptised 1920
Alice Bullough -- Baptised 1892
Alice Ann Bullough -- Baptised 1885
Anthony Robin Bullough -- Baptised 1930
Elizabeth Alice Bullough -- Baptised 1886
Louisa Bullough -- Married 1910
Percy Bullough -- Baptised 1889
Thomas Bullough -- Married 1885
Caroline Bunyan -- Baptised 1911
Elizabeth Alice Bunyan -- Married 1891
Ellen Bunyan -- Baptised 1908
Florence Bunyan -- Baptised 1906
Frederick Bunyan -- Married 1903
Margaret Bunyan -- Baptised 1916
Thomas Bunyan -- Baptised 1903
Henry F. Burchell -- Class of 1880s
Marian Burell -- Baptised 1887
Maggie Burgess -- Class of 1880s
Margaret Burgess -- Married 1893
Philip Burgess -- Class of 1975
Eliza Dison Burgum -- Married 1879
Alan Burke -- Married 1958
Brian Burke -- Baptised 1937
Catherine Burke -- Married 1932
Margaret Ann Burke -- Married 1899
Mary Ann Burke -- Baptised 1877
William Burke -- Married 1901
Eliza Burlison -- Married 1891
Michael Floyd Burnett -- Class of 1977
Alfred Burns -- Baptised 1901
Donald Burns -- Baptised 1934
Donald Burns -- Married 1958
Emily Burns -- Baptised 1903
Katherine Burns -- Baptised 1901
Kevin Burns -- Class of 1958
Mary Burns -- Baptised 1876
Raymond Burns -- Class of 1975
Robert Burns -- Roll of Honour
Rona Burnside -- Class of 1958
Violet Burnside -- Married 1924
Edwin Deanham Burrell -- Baptised 1892
Florence Emily Burrell -- Baptised 1892
Lilian Burrell -- Baptised 1884
Fred Rothwell Burrow -- Married 1923
Albert Burrows -- Baptised 1916
Alfred Burrows -- Roll of Honour
Annie Elizabeth Burrows -- Married 1891
Colin Burrows -- Class of 1946
Edith Burrows -- Baptised 1910
Emily Burrows -- Married 1877
Eric Burrows -- Baptised 1941
Gordon Vincent Burrows -- Baptised 1936
Gordon Vincent Burrows -- Class of 1944
Harriet Burrows -- Baptised 1911
Harry Burrows -- Baptised 1898
Herbert Burrows -- Married 1939
James Burrows -- Married 1898
James Burrows -- Baptised 1903
James Burrows -- Baptised 1912
John Burrows -- Baptised 1909
John Burrows -- Class of 1950
John Charles Burrows -- Baptised 1936
John William Burrows -- Married 1958
Lily Burrows -- Baptised 1917
Mary Ann Burrows -- Married 1889
Norman Burrows -- Married 1920
Percy Darwood Burrows -- Baptised 1898
Richard Burrows -- Baptised 1905
Robert Burrows -- Baptised 1907
Virtue Priscilla Burrows -- Baptised 1909
William Burrows -- Married 1902
William Burrows -- Baptised 1908
Alice Burton -- Baptised 1903
Alice Burton -- Married 1921
Clara Burton -- Baptised 1889
Dawn Burton -- Class of 1974
Emily Burton -- Married 1874
Fred Burton -- Baptised 1888
James Allan Burton -- Married 1968
Linda Burton -- Baptised 1946
Miss Norwenna J. Burton -- Teacher 1942-1944
Richard Burton -- Baptised 1871
Roy Burton -- Baptised 1942
William Burton -- Baptised 1879
Albert Burtonwood -- Baptised 1893
Elizabeth Alice Burtonwood -- Baptised 1883
Emily Burtonwood -- Baptised 1889
Emily Burtonwood -- Baptised 1898
James Burtonwood -- Baptised 1891
James Burtonwood -- Class of 1921
John Burtonwood -- Married 1882
John Burtonwood -- Baptised 1893
John Burtonwood -- Baptised 1895
John Henry Burtonwood -- Baptised 1898
John Holt Burtonwood -- Class of 1940
John Hotton Burtonwood -- Baptised 1897
John Robert Burtonwood -- Married 1941
Joseph Burtonwood -- Baptised 1897
Margaret Burtonwood -- Baptised 1931
Margaret Burtonwood -- Class of 1945
Mary Burtonwood -- Baptised 1888
Mary Jane Burtonwood - Fould -- Baptised 1885
Mona Burtonwood -- Class of 1938
Robert Burtonwood -- Baptised 1895
Samuel Burtonwood -- Baptised 1887
Sarah Ann Burtonwood -- Baptised 1893
Thomas Victor Burtonwood -- Baptised 1897
William Burtonwood -- Baptised 1893
William Burtonwood -- Roll of Honour
William Burtonwood -- Baptised 1901
William Burtonwood -- Class of 1915
Ada Bury -- Baptised 1885
Miss Amy Bury -- Pupil Teacher - Teacher Mixed 24.06.1895-16.03.1900
Evelyn Bury -- Baptised 1932
Hilda Bury -- Baptised 1893
Mary Alice Bury -- Married 1927
George Bush -- Baptised 1911
William Butcher -- Married 1920
Alan Butler -- Baptised 1933
Ann Butler -- Baptised 1889
Elizabeth Butler -- Baptised 1909
Eric Butler -- Class of 1943
Ethel Butler -- Baptised 1892
Frank Butler -- Married 1889
Fred Butler -- Baptised 1899
Harold Butler -- Baptised 1897
Henry Butler -- Baptised 1906
John Butler -- Married 1914
John Butler -- Baptised 1926
John Henry Butler -- Baptised 1867
Joseph Butler -- Married 1896
Joseph Francis Butler -- Baptised 1898
Kathleen Butler -- Class of 1961
Neville Butler -- Baptised 1934
Richard Butler -- Married 1908
Ronald Butler -- Baptised 1932
Samuel Butler -- Baptised 1893
Thomas Butler -- Class of 1933
Wilfrid Butler -- Married 1919
Frank Butterfield -- Baptised 1901
Gilbert Butterfield -- Baptised 1896
Frank Parker Butterworth -- Baptised 1921
John Butterworth -- Married 1895
Madeline Butterworth -- Baptised 1921
Richard Butterworth -- Baptised 1888
Elaine Byrom -- Baptised 1954
Simone Byrom -- Class of 1976
Ernie Byron -- Class of 1949
James Byron -- Married 1874
John Byron -- Class of 1880s
John Henry Byron -- Class of 1880s
Mary Aurthur Cadger -- Married 1884
Ann Ellen Cadhe -- Baptised 1911
Annie Cadle -- Married 1938
Doris Cadle -- Baptised 1901
Herbert Charles Cadle -- Roll of Honour
Joseph Cadle -- Baptised 1900
Ada Helena Cadman -- Married 1902
Ada Helena Cadman - Peak -- Married 1910
George Cadman -- Married 1935
Elizabeth Cain -- Married 1884
Lily Priscilla Callister Cain -- Married 1903
Margaret Cain -- Married 1913
May Cain -- Class of 1944
May Cain -- Married 1950
Mr J. Cairns -- Senior Scouts 1950s
Betsy Calderbank -- Baptised 1873
Martha Alice Calderbank -- Baptised 1871
Roy Calderbank -- Class of 1958
Stanley Calderbank -- Married 1932
Alan Calderley -- Class of 1951
Albert Calderley -- Baptised 1942
Bertha Calderley -- Baptised 1890
Betsy Calderly - Courtney -- Married 1891
Eliza Ann Calderley -- Baptised 1892
Elizabeth Ann Calderley -- Married 1885
Emma Calderley -- Baptised 1892
Hannah Ellen Calderley -- Baptised 1896
Henry Calderley -- Married 1880
James Calderley -- Baptised 1883
James Calderley -- Baptised 1887
Jean Calderley -- Baptised 1940
John Calderley -- Baptised 1887
John Calderley -- Roll of Honour
John Albert Calderley -- Baptised 1898
Joseph Calderley -- Class of 1880s
Joseph Calderley -- Married 1891
Joyce Calderley -- Baptised 1940
Keith Calderley -- Baptised 1945
Margaret Calderley - Calderley? -- Married 1881
Mary Calderley -- Baptised 1903
Peter Calderley -- Class of 1880s
Peter Calderley -- Married 1901
Robert Calderley -- Married 1882
Robert Calderley -- Baptised 1918
Sarah Calderley -- Married 1883
Sarah Calderley -- Baptised 1890
Stanley Calderley -- Baptised 1903
William Calderley -- Baptised 1901
William Calderley -- Baptised 1907
Hannah Calderly -- Married 1891
Ann Caldwell -- Baptised 1895
Barbara Caldwell -- Class of 1970
Robert Caldwell -- Married 1882
Mr W. Caldwell -- Teacher Infants / Mixed 1950s-1970
Emily Calland -- Baptised 1899
Esther Calland -- Baptised 1894
Mary Calland -- Baptised 1891
Sarah Calland -- Baptised 1888
Jean Callis -- Baptised 1945
Jane Callow -- Baptised 1888
Jane Callow -- Married 1915
Joseph Callow -- Married 1913
Margaret Callow -- Baptised 1886
Thomas Callow -- Married 1886
Violet Calverley -- Class of 1900s
Annie Calvert -- Baptised 1887
Charles William Calvert -- Baptised 1877
Charles William Calvert -- Married 1909
Clara Calvert -- Baptised 1879
Edward Calvert -- Baptised 1881
Edward Calvert -- Married 1906
Emily Calvert -- Baptised 1884
Ernest Calvert -- Baptised 1894
James Walter Calvert -- Married 1878
Joyce Calvert -- Baptised 1910
Malcolm Calvert -- Class of 1949
Stanley Calvert -- Baptised 1896
Walter Calvert -- Baptised 1882
William Calvert -- Baptised 1908
Joseph E Camberry -- Class of 1943
Miss Jean Camm -- Teacher 1947-1948
Agnes Campbell -- Baptised 1899
Albert Campbell -- Baptised 1900
Albert Campbell -- Married 1934
Alfred Campbell -- Baptised 1898
Barbara Winifred Campbell -- Married 1959
Beatrice Campbell -- Baptised 1890
Charles Campbell -- Baptised 1882
Charles Campbell -- Baptised 1893
Charles Campbell -- Baptised 1910
Charles Campbell -- Married 1908
Colin Campbell -- Baptised 1912
David Campbell -- Baptised 1939
Elizabeth Campbell -- Baptised 1882
Elizabeth Campbell -- Married 1904
Elsie Campbell -- Baptised 1901
Emily Campbell -- Baptised 1898
Gordon Campbell -- Married 1955
Hugh Campbell -- Married 1883
Ivy Campbell -- Baptised 1901
James Campbell -- Baptised 1909
James Campbell -- Married 1939
Jane Campbell -- Baptised 1906
John Campbell -- Baptised 1895
John Campbell -- Baptised 1901
John Campbell -- Married 1884
Lynne Campbell -- Baptised 1946
Margaret Ellen Campbell -- Married 1905
Mary Alice Campbell -- Baptised 1902
Mary Ann Campbell - Farnworth -- Married 1883
Mary Ellen Campbell -- Baptised 1903
Robert Campbell -- Baptised 1902
Thomas Campbell -- Baptised 1896
Thomas Campbell -- Baptised 1899
Tom Campbell -- Baptised 1905
Annie May Campion -- Married 1901
Lily Canfield -- Married 1905
Emily Rose Cann -- Married 1903
Mr W. Cann -- Caretaker 1965-1969
Annie Cannell -- Class of 1880s
Walter Cannell -- Married 1907
William Cannell -- Class of 1880s
Bridget Cannon - Fullard -- Married 1874
Catherine Cannon -- Baptised 1917
James Cannon -- Baptised 1921
William Cannon -- Married 1913
Elizabeth Capstick -- Married 1906
Albert Cardwall -- Baptised 1902
Arthur Cardwell -- Baptised 1894
Cuthbert Cardwell -- Married 1929
Fred Cardwell -- Baptised 1898
John Roughsedge Cardwell -- Married 1894
Leonard Cardwell -- Baptised 1900
Leslie Cardwell -- Baptised 1934
Robert Cardwell -- Baptised 1932
Ronald Cardwell -- Baptised 1941
Sylvia June Cardwell -- Baptised 1939
Sylvia June Cardwell -- Married 1960
Gordon Careful -- Baptised 1929
Gordon Careful -- Class of 1943
Jeffery Carefull -- Baptised 1934
John George Carefull -- Married 1922
Bertha Carey -- Married 1922
Catherine Carin - Maguire -- Married 1921
Amelia Carley -- Married 1919
George Carley -- Married 1915
Mary Carley -- Married 1921
Alice Ann Carlisle -- Married 1899
Doris Celia Carlisle -- Baptised 1905
Walter Carnell -- Baptised 1908
Joan Carnshaw -- Baptised 1926
Margaret Nora Caroll -- Class of 1946
Gertrude Carpenter -- Baptised 1899
Bertha Carr -- Married 1909
Dorothy Carr -- Baptised 1905
Herbert Carr -- Married 1929
James Carr -- Married 1917
Mary Ellen Carr? -- Baptised 1872
Edna Ruth Carre -- Class of 1941
Walter Roberts Carrington -- Married 1937
Arnold Carroll -- Baptised 1927
Edward Carroll -- Baptised 1930
John Carroll -- Baptised 1925
John Carroll -- Married 1924
Joseph Stephen Carroll -- Baptised 1919
Kathleen Carroll -- Baptised 1927
Margaret Nora Carroll -- Baptised 1932
Margaret Nora Carroll -- Married 1953
Thomas Carroll -- Married 1936
Thomas Walter Carroll -- Baptised 1919
Alice Carson -- Baptised 1930
Gary James Carson -- Class of 1969
James Carson -- Married 1923
Minnie Carson -- Baptised 1928
William Carson -- Baptised 1927
Albert Carter -- Married 1907
Alice Carter -- Baptised 1900
Clara Carter -- Baptised 1893
Miss E. Carter -- Head Mistress Girls 1867-1870
Elizabeth Carter -- Baptised 1895
Florence Carter -- Baptised 1901
Florrie Carter -- Baptised 1910
George Carter -- Baptised 1893
George Carter -- Married 1897
James Carter -- Baptised 1905
James Carter -- Married 1900
Janet Carter -- Class of 1963
John Samuel Carter -- Married 1905
Mary Carter -- Baptised 1890
Mary Jane Carter -- Baptised 1894
Phoebe Carter -- Baptised 1908
Priscilla Carter -- Baptised 1897
Robert Carter -- Baptised 1893
Robert Carter -- Baptised 1904
Sarah Carter -- Married 1915
Sarah Ellen Carter -- Baptised 1892
Wilfred Carter -- Baptised 1888
William Carter -- Baptised 1891
William Carter -- Married 1915
William Carter -- Roll of Honour
Edith Cartmel -- Baptised 1916
Richard Cartmel -- Baptised 1871
Annie Cartmell -- Baptised 1888
Mary Jane Cartmell -- Married 1894
Thomas Cartmell -- Married 1887
Brenda Cartwright -- Baptised 1938
Cyril Cartwright -- Baptised 1920
Cyril Cartwright -- Class of 1934
Elizabeth Lunn Cartwright -- Baptised 1897
George Philip Cartwright -- Baptised 1902
John Cartwright -- Baptised 1936
John Henry Cartwright -- Married 1935
Lily Cartwright -- Baptised 1916
Margaret Edith Cartwright -- Baptised 1936
Minnie Cartwright -- Married 1936
Phoebe Robey Cartwright -- Married 1876
Robert Cartwright -- Married 1949
Walter Francis Cartwright -- Baptised 1952
Elizabeth Cash -- Baptised 1904
John Cash -- Married 1921
Nellie Castles -- Class of 1920
Kathleen Catchpole -- Married 1945
Doris Catlow -- Baptised 1892
Mary Catlow -- Baptised 1904
Maud Catlow -- Baptised 1898
William Catlow -- Married 1888
Laura Mary Caton -- Baptised 1958
Bessie Catterall -- Married 1932
Dennis Marshall Catterall -- Baptised 1937
Edith Catterall -- Baptised 1884
Eileen Jennie Catterall -- Married 1952
Elsie Catterall -- Baptised 1899
Florence Catterall -- Baptised 1898
Glaucus Catterall -- Married 1935
J. Catterall -- Class of 1860s
Joseph Catterall -- Married 1896
Joseph Edward Catterall -- Baptised 1902
Lilian Catterall -- Baptised 1918
Lilly Catterall -- Baptised 1887
Miss Lily Catterall -- Pupil Teacher 1870s
Maggie Catterall -- Baptised 1889
Nellie Catterall -- Baptised 1907
Charles Caufield -- Married 1920
Mr Joseph Causey -- Assistant Teacher 01.10.1884-17.06.1886
Frank Gladstone Cavanagh -- Married 1970
Alice Cavenay -- Baptised 1920
James Henry Cavenay -- Baptised 1917
Joseph Cavenay -- Baptised 1920
Nellie Cawfield -- Baptised 1916
Bertha Cawley -- Baptised 1893
Frank Cawley -- Baptised 1895
Lizzie Cawley -- Baptised 1890
Robert Cawley -- Baptised 1890
Dennis Cawood -- Married 1887
Bertha Chadbond -- Baptised 1883
Thomas Norman Chadbond -- Married 1920
Sarah Jane Chadburn -- Married 1920
Annie Chadwick -- Baptised 1887
Arthur Chadwick -- Baptised 1898
Arthur Chadwick -- Class of 1880s
Barbara June Chadwick -- Married 1958
Beatrice Chadwick -- Baptised 1894
Bertha Chadwick -- Baptised 1910
Bertha Chadwick -- Baptised 1910
Charles Arthur Chadwick -- Baptised 1896
Cyril Chadwick -- Baptised 1910
Doris Chadwick -- Baptised 1920
Doris Chadwick -- Class of 1934
Edith Hannah Chadwick -- Baptised 1895
Eliza Annie Chadwick -- Married 1903
Elizabeth Ann Chadwick -- Baptised 1871
Elizabeth Annie Chadwick -- Baptised 1925
Ellen Chadwick -- Baptised 1886
Ellen Chadwick -- Married 1872
Emma Chadwick -- Married 1917
Emma Chadwick -- Married 1881
Ernest Chadwick -- Married 1903
Ethel Chadwick -- Baptised 1910
Ethel Chadwick -- Married 1910
Eva Chadwick -- Baptised 1904
Florence Chadwick -- Baptised 1900
George Chadwick -- Married 1894
Gladys Chadwick -- Baptised 1898
Harry Chadwick -- Baptised 1904
Herbert Chadwick -- Baptised 1898
Hilda Chadwick -- Baptised 1899
Iris Chadwick -- Married 1949
James Chadwick -- Baptised 1871
James Chadwick -- Married 1915
Jesse Chadwick -- Married 1909
Jessie Chadwick -- Baptised 1911
Joan Chadwick -- Married 1946
John Chadwick -- Baptised 1897
Lillian Chadwick -- Baptised 1908
Lilly Chadwick -- Baptised 1873
Lilly Chadwick -- Baptised 1899
Lily Chadwick -- Baptised 1912
Lily Chadwick -- Baptised 1925
Madge Chadwick -- Baptised 1934
Martha Chadwick -- Married 1874
Martha Chadwick - Yates -- Married 1887
Martha Chadwick -- Married 1908
Mary Chadwick -- Married 1886
Mary Alice Chadwick -- Baptised 1890
Mary Ellen Chadwick -- Baptised 1916
Peter Chadwick -- Baptised 1943
Rachel Chadwick -- Married 1909
Robert Chadwick -- Baptised 1887
Robert Chadwick -- Class of 1934
Rose Chadwick -- Baptised 1873
Sarah Ann Chadwick -- Baptised 1899
Susannah Chadwick -- Class of 1880s
Sylvia Mary Ann Chadwick -- Baptised 1940
Thomas Chadwick -- Baptised 1895
Thomas Chadwick -- Married 1875
William Chadwick -- Married 1884
William Chadwick -- Baptised 1891
George Challingsworth -- Married 1889
Ella Chamberlain -- Married 1943
Emily Chambers - Williams -- Married 1968
Jane Austin Chambers -- Married 1922
Maria Helen Chambers -- Married 1924
Muriel Garnett Chambers -- Married 1937
Annie Chapman -- Baptised 1906
Edwin Chapman -- Baptised 1901
Elizabeth Ann Chapman -- Baptised 1902
Rev Eric Ronald Chapman -- Reverend 1951-1958
Frank Chapman -- Baptised 1908
James Chapman -- Baptised 1895
Jane Chapman -- Married 1910
Martin Paul Chapman -- Baptised 1952
Mary Ann Chapman -- Married 1880
Rhoda Chapman -- Baptised 1912
Timothy Richard Chapman -- Baptised 1955
William Henry Chapman -- Married 1921
Ada Charleston -- Married 1909
Adam Charleston -- Married 1921
Alice Charleston -- Baptised 1917
Brenda Annette Charleston -- Baptised 1946
Edith Charleston -- Baptised 1920
Frank Warbutton Charleston -- Married 1912
James Henry Charleston -- Baptised 1898
Lily Charleston -- Baptised 1921
Ralph Charleston -- Married 1941
Frank Charlesworth -- Baptised 1919
George Frederick Charlesworth -- Married 1914
John Charlesworth -- Baptised 1882
Margaret Ivy Gertrude Charlesworth -- Baptised 1907
Sarah Charlson -- Baptised 1888
Charlotte Alice Charlston -- Baptised 1883
Elizabeth Alice Charlston -- Baptised 1885
John Edward Charlston -- Baptised 1883
Olivia Charlston -- Baptised 1883
Albert Charlton -- Married 1953
Ann Marie Charlton -- Baptised 1954
Ann Marie Charlton -- Class of 1965
Christopher Charlton -- Baptised 1925
Ethel Charlton -- Baptised 1931
Florence Charlton -- Baptised 1894
Florence Charlton -- Married 1920
Florence Charlton -- Married 1937
Harold Charlton -- Married 1930
James Charlton -- Married 1889
James Charlton -- Class of 1860s
John Charlton -- Class of 1915
Joseph Charlton -- Class of 1860s
Lydia Charlton -- Class of 1932
Lydia Charlton -- Married 1938
Martha Charlton -- Baptised 1906
Martha Charlton -- Married 1927
Mary Ellen Charlton -- Baptised 1890
Mary Joyce Charlton -- Class of 1941
Mavis Charlton -- Baptised 1927
Rose Vera Charlton -- Class of 1943
Stanley Charlton -- Baptised 1909
Valerie May Charlton -- Baptised 1940
William Charlton -- Baptised 1931
Alice Charnley -- Married 1903
Alice Charnley -- Married 1916
Emily Charnley -- Baptised 1896
Antony Lee Charnock -- Class of 1975
Arthur Charnock -- Baptised 1917
John David Charnock -- Class of 1972
Margaret Charnock -- Married 1872
Paul Kevin Charnock -- Baptised 1956
Paul Kevin Charnock -- Class of 1968
John Richard Chatburn -- Baptised 1869
Hasmukhal Chauhan -- Class of 1969
Kowshikkumar Amrahal Chauhan -- Class of 1978
Maheshkumar Govind Chauhan -- Class of 1972
Uttam Lal Chauhan -- Class of 1967
Cyril Bennett Cheetham -- Baptised 1899
Ellen Cheetham - Leigh -- Married 1889
Francis Victor Cheetham -- Baptised 1902
Harold William Cheetham -- Baptised 1893
John Ernest Cheetham -- Baptised 1895
Julie Elizabeth Cheetham -- Class of 1978
Kenneth Eric Cheetham -- Married 1959
Miss L. A. Cheetham -- Assistant Teacher 19.07.1916-10.08.1916
Michael Cheetham -- Class of 1972
Norma Cheetham -- Class of 1975
Miss ?. Cheetham -- Teacher / Assistant Head 1883-1891
Mr ?. Cheetham -- Organist 1882-1891
Mary Chesworth -- Married 1875
Mary Ellen Chesworth -- Married 1875
Alice Chilton -- Married 1930
Emma Chilton -- Married 1936
Jane Chilton -- Married 1927
John Thomas Chilton -- Married 1928
John Thomas Chilton -- Married 1958
Marjorie Chilton -- Baptised 1930
Marjorie Chilton -- Class of 1944
Marjorie Chilton -- Married 1953
Alice Chisnall -- Baptised 1881
George Chisnall -- Baptised 1883
Tom Chisnall -- Married 1881
? Chisnell -- Class of 1860s
Louisa Chisnell -- Baptised 1872
Albert Chorlton -- Baptised 1941
Albert Chorlton -- Class of 1934
Alice Chorlton -- Baptised 1941
Alice Chorlton -- Class of 1936
Edna Chorlton -- Baptised 1941
Edna Chorlton -- Married 1941
Elsie Chorlton -- Baptised 1944
Ethel Chorlton -- Married 1934
Henry Chorlton -- Class of 1932
James Chorlton -- Baptised 1887
John William Chorlton -- Married 1942
Louisa Chorlton -- Baptised 1887
Frank Christey -- Married 1928
Lilian Christey -- Married 1953
Kirtiben Jivanlal Chudasama -- Class of 1974
Hamantkumar Shambhulal Chunilal -- Class of 1976
Miss M. R. Church -- Staff 1940s
James Clapp -- Baptised 1912
Eleanor Clapperton -- Baptised 1908
George Clapperton -- Married 1906
Harold Kenneth Clapperton -- Baptised 1919
John Clapperton -- Baptised 1916
Laura Clapperton -- Baptised 1910
Barbara Clare -- Baptised 1939
Esther Elizabeth Clare -- Baptised 1883
Esther Elizabeth Clare -- Married 1907
Michael Clare -- Class of 1971
Patricia Clare -- Baptised 1947
Peter Clare -- Class of 1971
Wendy Ann Clare -- Baptised 1946
Abraham Clark -- Married 1894
Alfred Clark -- Baptised 1901
Catherine Clark -- Married 1952
Doris Clark -- Baptised 1901
Doris Millicent Clark -- Married 1930
Dorothy Ann Clark -- Class of 1962
Elsie Clark -- Baptised 1901
Gary Lee Clark -- Class of 1976
George Clark -- Baptised 1894
Gertrude Clark -- Baptised 1897
John Thomas Clark -- Baptised 1895
Joseph Clark -- Married 1896
Kathleen Clark -- Baptised 1939
Kenneth Francis Clark -- Married 1934
Louisa Clark -- Married 1884
Margaret Clark -- Baptised 1894
Richard John Clark -- Baptised 1880
Samuel Clark -- Baptised 1902
Stanley Clark -- Baptised 1893
Ada Clarke -- Baptised 1892
Ada Clarke -- Baptised 1899
Alan Clarke -- Baptised 1932
Alan Clarke -- Class of 1946
Albert Clarke -- Baptised 1905
Alice Clarke -- Baptised 1927
Alicia Clarke -- Baptised 1879
Ann Ellen Clarke -- Married 1890
Annie Clarke -- Baptised 1900
Annie Clarke -- Baptised 1905
Annie Clarke -- Baptised 1907
Miss Barbara Clarke -- Teacher 1960s
Bertha Clarke -- Baptised 1894
Charlotte Clarke -- Married 1903
Constance Clarke -- Baptised 1929
Diane Clarke -- Baptised 1943
Edith Clarke -- Class of 1939
Elsie Clarke -- Married 1929
Emmanuel Clarke -- Baptised 1899
Emmanuel Clarke -- Married 1879
Emmanuel Clarke -- Married 1909
Fred Clarke -- Baptised 1906
Frederick Vincent Clarke -- Married 1925
Gertrude Olive Clarke -- Baptised 1893
Gertrude Olive Clarke -- Married 1915
Gordon Clarke -- Baptised 1928
Gordon Clarke -- Class of 1942
Graham Clarke -- Class of 1960
Herbert Clarke -- Baptised 1896
Hilda Clarke -- Married 1945
Ian James Clarke -- Baptised 1951
James Clarke -- Baptised 1903
James Michael Clarke -- Baptised 1933
John William Clarke -- Married 1886
Joseph Clarke -- Married 1919
Lola Elsie Clarke -- Baptised 1895
Mary Clarke -- Baptised 1910
Mary Ann Clarke - Shone -- Married 1890
Maude Martha Elizabeth Clarke -- Baptised 1892
Norma Margaret Clarke -- Baptised 1954
Norman Clarke -- Baptised 1906
Percy Charles Clarke -- Baptised 1889
Raymond Clarke -- Baptised 1941
Raymond Clarke -- Class of 1952
Rhoda Clarke -- Baptised 1899
Roy Alan Clarke -- Baptised 1957
Stanley Clarke -- Baptised 1920
Stanley Clarke -- Married 1943
Susan Clarke -- Class of 1966
Thomas Gregory Clarke -- Married 1878
Trevor Clarke -- Baptised 1946
William Clarke -- Married 1892
William Clarke -- Baptised 1896
William Clarke -- Roll of Honour
Zita Florence Clarke -- Baptised 1888
Zita Florence Clarke -- Married 1913
Doreen Clarkson -- Class of 1948
Emma Clarkson -- Married 1897
James Clarkson -- Married 1930
James Clarkson -- Class of 1945
Jean Barbara Clarkson -- Baptised 1944
Phillip Clarkson -- Class of 1960
John Almond Class -- Baptised 1881
Alan Keith Thomas Clayton -- Baptised 1926
Alfred Clayton -- Baptised 1898
Alfred Clayton -- Married 1907
Alice Clayton -- Married 1879
Edith Hannah Clayton -- Baptised 1898
Edna Clayton -- Baptised 1930
Eleanor Clayton -- Married 1897
Evelyn Primrose Clayton -- Baptised 1920
Florence Mary Clayton -- Baptised 1895
George Hartley Clayton -- Baptised 1874
Irene Clayton -- Baptised 1933
James Clayton -- Baptised 1898
James Clayton -- Married 1906
Lilly Clayton -- Baptised 1887
Mary Clayton -- Baptised 1891
Minnie Clayton -- Baptised 1900
Reginald John Clayton -- Baptised 1893
Sarah Ellen Clayton -- Baptised 1872
Violet Clayton -- Baptised 1887
Violet Clayton -- Baptised 1889
Violet Clayton -- Married 1913
William Clayton -- Married 1877
Robert Henry Cleary -- Married 1965
Albert Clegg -- Married 1920
Annie Clegg -- Baptised 1900
Annie Clegg -- Married 1924
Annie Clegg -- Baptised 1911
Betsy Alice Clegg -- Baptised 1879
Betsy Ellen Clegg -- Married 1901
Derek Clegg -- Class of 1948
Ella Clegg -- Married 1933
Ethel Clegg -- Baptised 1897
Ethel Clegg -- Married 1937
Gilbert Clegg -- Baptised 1904
Gilbert Clegg -- Married 1903
John Clegg -- Married 1905
Joseph Clegg -- Baptised 1895
Mary Alice Clegg -- Baptised 1893
Mary Jane Clegg -- Baptised 1885
Nancy Clegg -- Baptised 1885
Ronald Clegg -- Class of 1952
Sarah Clegg -- Married 1885
William Henry Clegg -- Baptised 1895
John Edward Clements -- Baptised 1871
Gladys Clemmett -- Baptised 1905
William Clemmett -- Married 1904
Ellen Cleobury - Smith -- Married 1878
Emily Clewes -- Baptised 1884
James Clewes -- Baptised 1886
Joseph Clewes -- Baptised 1892
Joseph Clewes -- Baptised 1918
Margaret Clewes -- Baptised 1926
Peter Clewes -- Baptised 1920
Peter Clewes -- Baptised 1893
Peter Clewes -- Married 1924
William Clewes -- Married 1917
John Cliff -- Baptised 1889
Martha Ellen Cliff -- Married 1906
William Cloonan -- Married 1935
Mr John G. D. Close -- Student Teacher 12.07.1920-26.07.1920
Thomas Close -- Married 1941
Alice Collinson Clough -- Baptised 1895
Anthony Clough -- Class of 1966
David Clough -- Baptised 1893
Dora Clough -- Baptised 1909
Edna Clough -- Baptised 1903
Ellen Clough -- Baptised 1894
Elsie Clough -- Baptised 1907
Frank Clough -- Baptised 1895
Gerald Clough -- Baptised 1931
Gerald Clough -- Class of 1945
Harry Clough -- Baptised 1917
James Clough -- Married 1914
Jane Clough -- Baptised 1895
John Clough -- Baptised 1898
John Clough -- Married 1876
John Henry Clough -- Baptised 1896
John Henry Clough -- Married 1893
Joseph Clough -- Roll of Honour
Lilian Clough -- Baptised 1916
Margaret Ann Clough -- Married 1899
Martha Clough -- Married 1895
Mary Clough -- Baptised 1919
Mary Clough -- Married 1904
Mary Ann Clough -- Baptised 1883
Mary Elizabeth Clough -- Baptised 1879
Nellie Clough -- Married 1948
Nicholas John Clough -- Class of 1967
Olive Clough -- Baptised 1898
Rachel Clough -- Baptised 1896
Rebecca Clough -- Baptised 1891
Richard Clough -- Baptised 1880
Sarah Ann Clough -- Married 1886
Sarah May Clough -- Baptised 1911
Stanley Clough -- Baptised 1901
William Henry Clough -- Baptised 1880
Arthur Clowes -- Baptised 1903
Thomas Clowes -- Married 1875
Winnie Clowes -- Married 1926
Elizabeth Cluley -- Married 1881
Thomas Cluse -- Class of 1860s
Elizabeth Coats - Haslam -- Married 1872
Annie Coburn -- Baptised 1894
James Albert Cochrane -- Baptised 1903
Mary Jane Cochrane -- Married 1897
Ruth Cochrane -- Married 1902
Sarah Ann Cochrane -- Baptised 1900
Thomas Stanley Cochrane -- Baptised 1907
Fred Cocker -- Baptised 1896
Hilda Cocker -- Baptised 1898
John Cocker -- Baptised 1894
Kathleen Cocker -- Class of 1966
Peter Cocker -- Class of 1965
Mary Cockrane -- Married 1892
Samuel Cockrane -- Baptised 1897
Ada Rose Coe -- Married 1900
Phyllis Coe -- Baptised 1906
Robert Coe -- Married 1904
Thomas Coe -- Married 1923
Tom Coe -- Baptised 1909
William Henry Coffey -- Married 1942
James Rowland Coghlin -- Baptised 1916
Dorothy Colburn -- Married 1934
Alan Colderley -- Baptised 1937
Albert Colderley -- Class of 1940
Albert Colderley -- Married 1956
Albert Colderley -- Baptised 1912
Albert Colderley -- Married 1938
Albert Colderley -- Married 1963
Alice Colderley -- Baptised 1938
Charles Colderley -- Married 1900
Charles Colderley -- Baptised 1904
Dora Colderley -- Class of 1942
Ellen Colderley -- Married 1899
Harold Colderley -- Baptised 1940
Harriet Colderley -- Baptised 1894
Harry Colderley -- Class of 1935
Harry Colderley -- Baptised 1935
Harry Colderley -- Class of 1950
Harry Colderley -- Class of 1952
Irene Colderley -- Baptised 1918
Irene Colderley -- Class of 1932
James Colderley -- Baptised 1905
James Colderley -- Married 1908
James Colderley -- Class of 1890s
John Robert Colderley -- Baptised 1901
Joyce Colderley -- Class of 1938
Lillian Colderley -- Baptised 1901
Lillian Colderley -- Class of 1944
Lily Colderley -- Baptised 1909
Mary Colderley -- Baptised 1896
Mary Ellen Colderley -- Baptised 1909
May Colderley -- Married 1939
Violet Colderley -- Baptised 1911
Walter Colderley -- Class of 1947
William Colderley -- Married 1932
Ernest Cole -- Married 1913
Ernest Cole -- Married 1926
Mr J. J. Cowden Cole -- Curate 1870s
Percy Cole -- Baptised 1904
Richard Thomas Cole -- Married 1957
Sarah Cole - Scott -- Married 1909
Stanley Cole -- Baptised 1898
Stanley Cole -- Married 1922
Stephen Thomas Cole -- Baptised 1958
Edgar John Colebourn -- Baptised 1898
Francis Fisher Colebourn -- Baptised 1903
Percy Cecil Colebourn -- Baptised 1901
Ellen Coleburn -- Married 1921
Esther Ann Coleclough -- Married 1941
Barbara Susan Coleman -- Baptised 1958
Barbara Susan Coleman -- Class of 1969
Catherine Coleman -- Married 1910
Daniel Coleman -- Roll of Honour
Daniel Coleman -- Baptised 1958
Daniel Coleman -- Class of 1968
Miss Doris Coleman -- Supply Teacher 12.11.1917-21.12.1917
Ellen Coleman -- Married 1923
Rev H. A. Coleman -- Reverend 1917-1921
Janet Coleman -- Class of 1970
Patrick Edward Colgan -- Married 1905
Alfred Collier -- Baptised 1922
Alice Collier -- Married 1902
Alice Ann Collier -- Baptised 1881
Annie Collier -- Married 1926
Arthur Collier -- Baptised 1899
Betsy Collier -- Baptised 1872
Betsy Collier -- Married 1915
Betty Collier -- Baptised 1938
David Collier -- Baptised 1939
Dorothy May Collier -- Baptised 1955
Elizabeth Collier -- Baptised 1868
Elizabeth Alice Collier -- Baptised 1909
Eric Collier -- Baptised 1925
Eric David Collier -- Baptised 1958
Esther Collier -- Baptised 1871
Florence Collier -- Married 1936
George Collier -- Married 1886
George Turner Collier -- Married 1875
Gertrude Collier -- Baptised 1876
Hilda Collier -- Married 1929
Hugh Collier -- Baptised 1905
Isabella Collier -- Baptised 1880
Isabella Collier -- Married 1901
James Collier -- Baptised 1868
James Collier -- Baptised 1878
James Collier -- Baptised 1885
James Collier -- Married 1884
Jane Collier -- Married 1872
John Collier -- Married 1922
Joseph Collier -- Baptised 1878
Joseph Collier -- Roll of Honour
Miss Joyce Collier -- Teacher 1963-1964
Landon George Collier -- Married 1958
Margaret Ellen Collier -- Married 1903
Margaret Hannah Collier -- Baptised 1892
Margaret Rosemary Collier -- Baptised 1953
Mary Collier -- Baptised 1888
Mary Collier -- Married 1910
Mary Collier -- Married 1898
Mary Ann Collier -- Married 1893
Mary Hannah Collier -- Married 1887
Peter Collier -- Married 1890
Robert Collier -- Baptised 1876
Robert Collier -- Married 1900
Samuel Collier -- Baptised 1910
Samuel Collier -- Married 1908
Sarah Ellen Collier -- Baptised 1886
Sarah Ellen Collier -- Married 1934
Sheila Florence Collier -- Baptised 1935
Stanley Collier -- Baptised 1906
Susannah Collier -- Married 1889
Thomas Collier -- Baptised 1869
Thomas Collier -- Married 1876
Thomas Collier -- Married 1879
Walker Collier -- Baptised 1879
Miss ? Collier -- Clerk 1960s
Ann Collinge -- Married 1879
Ellen Collinge -- Baptised 1876
Florence Collinge -- Married 1922
Hannah Collinge -- Baptised 1872
Henry Collinge -- Baptised 1872
James Collinge -- Baptised 1869
James Collinge -- Baptised 1890
James Collinge -- Baptised 1891
John Collinge -- Baptised 1891
Margaret Hannah Collinge -- Married 1873
Thomas Collinge -- Married 1886
Fred Collings -- Married 1967
Bertha Collins -- Baptised 1888
Christine Anne Collins -- Class of 1970
Clifford Ronald Collins -- Baptised 1931
George Thomas Collins -- Baptised 1930
Gertrude Collins -- Baptised 1916
Gordon Collins -- Class of 1943
James Collins -- Baptised 1905
Joseph Collins -- Married 1889
Joseph Collins -- Class of 1917
Keith Gordon Collins -- Class of 1967
James Collinson -- Married 1879
Eleanor Collison -- Married 1915
Esther Comber -- Married 1921
William Herbert Combs -- Married 1911
Jessie Compsty -- Married 1929
John Mathieson Connel -- Married 1918
Margaret Christine Connel -- Baptised 1919
Ada Connell -- Baptised 1879
Ada Connell -- Married 1905
Ann Ellen Connell -- Married 1902
Esther Connell -- Baptised 1882
John Connell -- Class of 1878
Edith May Connelly -- Married 1942
Michael John Connelly -- Married 1884
Ellen Conner -- Married 1883
Alice Connolly -- Class of 1943
Annie Connolly -- Class of 1937
Clarice Lavinia Connolly -- Baptised 1955
Clarice Veronica Connolly -- Class of 1945
Clarice Veronica Connolly -- Married 1955
Frank Connolly -- Class of 1960
George Connolly -- Baptised 1897
Hilda Mary Connolly -- Baptised 1952
Susan Edith Connolly -- Baptised 1952
Susan Edith Connolly -- Class of 1962
Edith Connor -- Baptised 1912
Elizabeth Connor -- Married 1905
Sidney Connor -- Married 1958
Frank Conquest -- Baptised 1933
Caroline Conroy -- Married 1884
Mrs Constance -- Staff 1940s
Alice Ann Constantine -- Baptised 1873
Ellen Constantine -- Married 1893
Ethel Constantine -- Married 1907
Florence Constantine -- Married 1912
Frank Constantine -- Baptised 1909
James Henry Constantine -- Married 1906
John Constantine -- Baptised 1907
May Constantine -- Married 1912
Richard Constantine -- Married 1871
Robin Constantine -- Class of 1971
Thomas Constantine -- Married 1872
Walter Willoughby Constantine -- Baptised 1919
Linda Helen Consterdine -- Baptised 1957
Wallace James Consterdine -- Married 1955
Alice May Cook -- Baptised 1909
Barbara Cook -- Baptised 1943
Brian Cook -- Class of 1963
Charles Cook -- Baptised 1921
Clara Cook -- Baptised 1909
Diane Cook -- Class of 1979
Elizabeth Cook -- Baptised 1907
Ernest Cook -- Married 1902
Florrie Cook -- Baptised 1917
Florrie Cook -- Class of 1931
Harriet Cook - Cook? -- Married 1908
James F. Cooke -- Baptised 1912
Harry Cook -- Baptised 1936
Harry Cook -- Married 1904
Henry Cook -- Baptised 1911
Linda Cook -- Class of 1974
Margaret Cook -- Married 1930
William David Cook -- Class of 1959
Joyce Cooke -- Baptised 1945
William Cooks -- Baptised 1899
Alfred Coop -- Baptised 1897
Elizabeth Alice Coop -- Baptised 1887
Elizabeth Ann Coop -- Baptised 1912
Miss Hannah Coop - Rigby -- Teacher 1926
Israel Coop -- Married 1876
Jane Ellen Coop -- Baptised 1872
John Coop -- Married 1912
Nancy Coop -- Married 1898
Thomas William Coop -- Baptised 1884
William Edward Coop -- Baptised 1916
Agnes Cooper -- Baptised 1909
Alfred Farrington Cooper -- Married 1871
Alice Cooper -- Married 1900
Anne Cooper -- Class of 1967
Annie Cooper -- Baptised 1881
Annie Cooper -- Baptised 1903
Annie Cooper -- Baptised 1920
Annie Cooper -- Married 1888
Annie Cooper -- Class of 1880s
Arthur Cooper -- Baptised 1899
Arthur Thomas Cooper -- Married 1899
Barbara Cooper -- Baptised 1947
Barbara Cooper -- Married 1967
Barbara Cooper -- Class of 1955
Benjamin Monks Cooper -- Baptised 1898
Bertha Cooper -- Married 1914
Charles Cooper -- Married 1965
Charles Jack Cooper -- Baptised 1948
David Cooper -- Baptised 1946
Edith Cooper -- Baptised 1892
Edith Cooper -- Baptised 1905
Elizabeth Cooper -- Baptised 1917
Elizabeth Alice Cooper -- Baptised 1903
Ellen Cooper -- Married 1899
Elsie Cooper -- Baptised 1898
Emma Cooper -- Married 1900
Emma Cooper -- Class of 1880s
Emmanuel Cooper -- Married 1910
Florence Cooper -- Baptised 1894
Frank Cooper -- Married 1894
Frank Cooper -- Class of 1880s
Hannah Cooper -- Baptised 1894
Harry Cooper -- Married 1920
Henrietta Holden Cooper -- Married 1898
Henry Cooper -- Baptised 1878
Henry Cooper -- Married 1935
Herbert Cooper -- Baptised 1894
James Cooper -- Baptised 1897
James Cooper -- Baptised 1907
James Alfred Cooper -- Baptised 1893
John Cooper -- Baptised 1896
John Cooper -- Baptised 1918
John Cooper -- Married 1942
Joseph Cooper -- Baptised 1901
Joseph Cooper -- Class of 1915
Joyce Cooper -- Class of 1944
Leonard Cooper -- Baptised 1918
Leonard Cooper -- Baptised 1920
Leonard Cooper -- Married 1912
Linda Christine Cooper -- Class of 1974
Linda Teresa Cooper -- Class of 1973
Margaret Cooper -- Baptised 1937
Margaret Cooper -- Married 1936
Margaret Louisa Cooper -- Married 1879
Mary Cooper -- Married 1887
Mary Alice Cooper -- Baptised 1902
Mary Alice Cooper -- Married 1905
Mary Beatrice Cooper -- Baptised 1895
Michael John Cooper -- Class of 1964
Nellie Cooper -- Baptised 1910
Pauline Mary Cooper -- Class of 1976
Percival Ronald Cooper -- Married 1949
Percival Ronald Cooper -- Married 1915
Rhoda Cooper -- Baptised 1896
Rita Cooper -- Baptised 1933
Ruth Cooper -- Baptised 1905
Sarah Ellen Cooper -- Baptised 1920
Sarah Jane Cooper -- Baptised 1877
Simon George Cooper -- Class of 1978
Steven Cooper -- Class of 1974
Sydney Cooper -- Baptised 1897
Thomas Cooper -- Married 1896
Thomas Cooper -- Class of 1880s
Violet Edna Cooper -- Baptised 1904
Walter Cooper -- Married 1877
William Cooper -- Baptised 1895
William Cooper -- Baptised 1902
William Martin Cooper -- Baptised 1941
William Martin Cooper -- Married 1962
Mrs ? Cooper -- Teacher 1970s
Angela Cooperthwaite -- Class of 1964
June Cooperthwaite -- Class of 1968
Leslie Frederick Cope -- Married 1961
Harry Coppard -- Married 1920
William Frederick Coppard -- Baptised 1922
William Frederick Coppard -- Class of 1936
William John Coppell -- Baptised 1896
George Henry Corbett -- Baptised 1885
Sarah Alice Corkman -- Baptised 1893
Ernest Alfred Corley -- Married 1940
Kathleen Cornall -- Name from other source?
Miss Lydia Cornall -- Teacher 17.11.1902-1914
Bridget Corner -- Married 1879
Ellen Corner -- Baptised 1872
John Edward Corner -- Baptised 1896
Mary Ann Corner -- Married 1873
Thomas Corner -- Married 1882
Frederick Cornes -- Baptised 1916
Joyce Ena Cornes -- Married 1944
Richard Cornes -- Baptised 1919
Stephen Arthur Cornes -- Married 1914
Ann Cornwell -- Baptised 1912
Barbara Cornwell -- Married 1966
Edith Cornwell -- Name from other source?
Edith May Cornwell -- Married 1961
Elizabeth Cornwell -- Class of 1948
Elizabeth Cornwell -- Married 1956
Ernest Cornwell -- Baptised 1910
Herbert Cornwell -- Baptised 1916
James Cornwell -- Baptised 1896
John Henderson Cornwell -- Class of 1945
Josephine Cornwell -- Class of 1953
Joyce Cornwell -- Baptised 1920
Julie Ann Cornwell -- Class of 1974
Nancy Cornwell -- Baptised 1907
Norman Edwin Cornwell -- Class of 1948
Thomas Corrigan -- Married 1934
Graham Corristine -- Class of 1969
Linda Corristine -- Class of 1973
Michael Corristine -- Class of 1971
Mary Elizabeth Cosgrove -- Married 1887
Arthur Costello -- Baptised 1896
Bessie Costello -- Baptised 1906
Edward Costello -- Baptised 1901
James Alfred Costello -- Baptised 1897
James Cottam -- Married 1906
Bessie Cotterell -- Baptised 1922
Doris Cotterell -- Class of 1920
Ellen Cotterell -- Baptised 1894
Elsie Cotterell -- Baptised 1896
Irene Cotton -- Class of 1940
Jesse Cottrell -- Class of 1931
Brian Coucill -- Baptised 1939
Elizabeth Ann Coucill -- Baptised 1870
Thomas Coulson -- Married 1968
Amelia Coulthard -- Baptised 1890
Janet Fay Coulthard -- Baptised 1940
Ann Coulton -- Baptised 1875
Anne Higson Coulton -- Baptised 1870
Constance Margaret Coulton -- Baptised 1902
Isabella Coulton -- Baptised 1876
Peter Gregory Coulton -- Baptised 1875
Sarah Ellen Coulton -- Baptised 1877
Clifford Counsell -- Married 1964
Edward Counsell -- Class of 1880s
Edward Counsell -- Married 1899
Edward Counsell -- Baptised 1900
Elizabeth Counsell - Counsell? -- Married 1887
Elizabeth Counsell -- Baptised 1902
George Counsell -- Baptised 1910
John Cuthbert Counsell -- Baptised 1902
Kenneth Alan Counsell -- Baptised 1937
Mary Hannah Counsell -- Married 1893
Robert Morris Coupe -- Class of 1930
Alfred Couperthwaite -- Married 1931
John William Couperthwaite -- Married 1909
John William Couperthwaite -- Baptised 1909
Sidney Alfred Couperthwaite -- Baptised 1933
Edwin Court -- Married 1952
Janet Court -- Baptised 1957
Louisa Court -- Baptised 1897
May Court -- Baptised 1906
Peter William Court -- Married 1948
Stanley Court -- Baptised 1907
Walter Court -- Baptised 1897
Abraham Calderley Courtney -- Baptised 1886
Alice Courtney -- Baptised 1887
Bertha Cousill -- Baptised 1884
John James Cowans -- Married 1887
Elizabeth Ellen Coward -- Married 1893
Frank Coward -- Class of 1945
Edith Cowburn -- Married 1909
Hilda Loraine Cowburn -- Baptised 1928
Sarah Ann Cowcil -- Baptised 1880
Robert Cecil Cowpe -- Baptised 1904
Alexandra Cowper -- Baptised 1907
Lydia Cowper -- Baptised 1911
Norah Cowper -- Baptised 1920
Thomas Cowperthwaite -- Married 1921
Elizabeth Cox -- Married 1927
Harriet Mary Cox -- Married 1920
John Alfred Cox -- Baptised 1895
Lilian Cox -- Married 1929
Elizabeth Coxey -- Married 1904
Emma Coxey -- Married 1887
Janet Margaret Coy -- Married 1952
Ada Crabtree -- Baptised 1904
Harry Crabtree -- Baptised 1906
Jack Forbes Crabtree -- Baptised 1911
John Crabtree -- Married 1910
Samuel Crabtree -- Married 1884
Paul Cragg -- Married 1933
Ethel Crane -- Baptised 1893
Frank Crane -- Baptised 1893
James Crane -- Married 1889
John James Crane -- Married 1887
John Crank -- Baptised 1890
Sarah Alice Crank -- Baptised 1894
Elizabeth Ann Cranshaw -- Baptised 1898
Eunice Cranshaw -- Baptised 1944
John Cranshaw -- Baptised 1933
John Thomas Cranshaw -- Baptised 1905
Leonard Cranshaw -- Baptised 1939
Leslie Cranshaw -- Baptised 1941
Sarah Cranshaw -- Baptised 1899
Walter Cranshaw -- Baptised 1902
William Cranshaw -- Married 1932
Allan Crapnell -- Class of 1970
Brian Crapnell -- Class of 1969
Keith Crapnell -- Class of 1966
Patricia Crapnell -- Class of 1971
Sylvia May Crapnell -- Class of 1968
Agnes Craven -- Married 1941
Mary Ann Craven -- Married 1900
William Craven -- Married 1928
Leonard Crawford -- Married 1968
Miss M. Crawshaw -- Teacher Infants / Mixed 1955-1963
Mr A. Cree -- Caretaker 1948-1950
Albert Edward Critchley -- Married 1893
Amy Elsie Critchley -- Baptised 1899
Amy Elsie Critchley -- Married 1928
Annie Critchley -- Baptised 1897
Bertha Critchley -- Baptised 1896
Betsy Critchley - Rigby -- Married 1873
Doris Critchley -- Married 1938
Dorothy Critchley -- Class of 1940
Edward Critchley -- Baptised 1899
Elizabeth Ann Critchley -- Baptised 1888
Ellen Critchley -- Baptised 1902
Florence Critchley -- Baptised 1898
Gertrude Critchley -- Baptised 1895
Gertrude Critchley -- Baptised 1895
Gertrude Critchley -- Baptised 1905
Gladys Critchley -- Baptised 1927
Gladys Critchley -- Class of 1941
Henry Critchley -- Baptised 1888
Ivy Critchley -- Class of 1934
Jessie Critchley -- Baptised 1889
John Critchley -- Married 1888
John Critchley -- Baptised 1919
Joseph Critchley -- Baptised 1893
Joseph Critchley -- Baptised 1895
Margaret Critchley -- Baptised 1892
Mary Alice Critchley -- Baptised 1886
Mary Alice Critchley -- Married 1908
Mrs Mary N. Critchley -- Staff 1940s
Peter Edward Critchley -- Baptised 1894
Wilfred Critchley -- Baptised 1892
Wilfred Critchley -- Married 1918
William Critchley -- Baptised 1893
William Critchley -- Married 1889
James Croft -- Baptised 1918
Jane Croft -- Baptised 1921
Jean Croft -- Class of 1964
Lynn Elizabeth Croft -- Class of 1962
Margaret Croft -- Class of 1961
Edna Yvonne Crolin -- Baptised 1931
Kate Crombie -- Baptised 1902
Ada Sarah Crompton -- Baptised 1888
Albert Crompton -- Baptised 1885
Albert Crompton -- Baptised 1910
Albert Crompton -- Baptised 1920
Albert Edward Crompton -- Baptised 1891
Albert Edward Crompton -- Married 1915
Albert Edward Crompton -- Baptised 1921
Allen Crompton -- Baptised 1900
Ann Crompton -- Baptised 1888
Annie Crompton -- Baptised 1902
Annie Crompton -- Baptised 1910
Miss Annie Crompton -- Teacher 1911-1920
Annie Crompton -- Baptised 1912
Beatrice Crompton -- Baptised 1927
Bertha Crompton -- Baptised 1887
Bertha Crompton -- Baptised 1897
Betsy Ann Crompton -- Baptised 1898
Betsy Hannah Crompton -- Baptised 1883
Brenda Crompton -- Baptised 1930
Christiana Crompton -- Baptised 1922
Clifford Crompton -- Class of 1937
Edith Crompton -- Baptised 1900
Edith Crompton -- Baptised 1917
Edmund Crompton -- Baptised 1891
Edna Crompton -- Baptised 1938
Edna Crompton -- Married 1958
Edward Crompton -- Baptised 1892
Elizabeth Crompton -- Married 1927
Elizabeth Alice Crompton -- Baptised 1898
Elizabeth Alice Crompton -- Married 1929
Elizabeth B. Crompton -- Class of 1944
Ellis Crompton -- Baptised 1906
Eunice Crompton -- Baptised 1934
Eunice Crompton -- Married 1958
Fred Crompton -- Baptised 1893
FredCrompton -- Class of 1900s
Fred Crompton -- Class of 1946
George Crompton -- Married 1880
George Crompton -- Baptised 1906
George Crompton -- Class of 1964
Gertie Crompton -- Baptised 1895
Hannah Alice Crompton -- Baptised 1875
Harold Crompton -- Baptised 1932
Harold Crompton -- Class of 1945
Harriet Ellen Crompton -- Baptised 1895
Helen Crompton -- Baptised 1891
Herbert Crompton -- Class of 1900s
Hilda Crompton -- Class of 1938
Hilda Crompton -- Married 1942
Irene Crompton -- Class of 1952
Irene Crompton -- Married 1968
Ivy Crompton -- Baptised 1903
Ivy Crompton -- Married 1934
James Crompton -- Class of 1880s
James Crompton -- Married 1903
James Henry Crompton -- Baptised 1891
James Thomas Crompton -- Married 1889
James William Crompton -- Roll of Honour
Jean Crompton -- Class of 1958
Jean Crompton -- Married 1965
John Crompton -- Married 1871
John Crompton -- Married 1913
Julia Crompton -- Married 1882
Julia Crompton -- Baptised 1947
Julia Crompton -- Class of 1949
Kenneth Crompton -- Baptised 1932
Lawrence Crompton -- Baptised 1897
Lynne Crompton -- Class of 1961
Margaret Crompton -- Married 1919
Margaret Crompton -- Baptised 1937
Martha Emily Crompton -- Married 1915
Mary Ann Crompton -- Married 1871
Mary Ann Crompton -- Baptised 1896
Mary Hannah Crompton -- Baptised 1893
Maureen Crompton -- Class of 1965
May Crompton -- Baptised 1883
Paul Kevan Crompton -- Class of 1973
Peter Crompton -- Class of 1880s
Raymond Crompton -- Class of 1960
Rebecca Crompton -- Married 1892
Sarah Crompton -- Married 1898
Sarah Crompton -- Baptised 1910
Sarah Alice Crompton -- Baptised 1889
Sarah Ann Crompton -- Baptised 1868
Sarah Elizabeth Crompton -- Baptised 1895
Sarah Elizabeth Crompton -- Married 1914
Sarah Jane Crompton -- Married 1888
Stanley Crompton -- Baptised 1942
Sylvia Byrne Crompton -- Married 1967
Thomas Crompton -- Class of 1880s
Thomas Crompton -- Baptised 1895
Thomas Crompton -- Baptised 1910
Thomas Crompton -- Class of 1939
Victoria Isabella Crompton -- Baptised 1910
Vivian Crompton -- Class of 1963
William Crompton -- Class of 1943
William Crompton -- Married 1952
Ms ?. Crompton -- Cleaner 1870s
Miss A. Crook -- Teacher 1955-?
Alexander Crook -- Married 1889
Alfred Crook -- Baptised 1891
Alice Crook -- Baptised 1901
Alice Crook -- Married 1936
Annie Crook -- Married 1908
Annie Crook -- Married 1942
Arthur Ottewell Crook -- Baptised 1894
Bertha Crook -- Baptised 1925
Clare Crook -- Baptised 1889
Colin Crook -- Class of 1974
David Crook -- Baptised 1891
Derek Crook -- Class of 1950
Edna Crook -- Baptised 1908
Edward Staton Crook -- Married 1939
Elizabeth Crook - Houghland -- Married 1896
Elizabeth Alice Crook -- Class of 1880s
Ellen Crook -- Baptised 1891
Ellen Crook -- Baptised 1895
Elsie Crook - Harrison -- Married 1937
Ernest Crook -- Baptised 1905
Fanny Crook -- Baptised 1898
Florence Crook -- Married 1903
Francis Alice Crook -- Class of 1880s
Frank Crook -- Baptised 1890
Fred Crook -- Baptised 1869
Garry Crook -- Baptised 1958
Garry Crook -- Class of 1969
George Crook -- Married 1902
George Ashworth Crook -- Baptised 1909
Georgina Crook -- Married 1907
Hannah Crook -- Baptised 1903
Hannah Crook -- Married 1928
Hannah Crook -- Married 1907
Harry Crook -- Baptised 1893
Henrietta Crook -- Baptised 1917
Hilda Crook -- Baptised 1919
Isabella Crook -- Married 1876
Isabella Crook - Watson -- Married 1889
Isabella Crook -- Married 1906
James Crook -- Class of 1880s
James Crook -- Married 1901
James Crook -- Baptised 1903
James Crook -- Baptised 1908
James Crook -- Married 1916
Mr James Crook -- Caretaker 1917-1918
James Crook -- Class of 1946
John Crook -- Class of 1880s
John Crook -- Baptised 1887
John Crook -- Married 1908
John Crook -- Baptised 1895
John Crook -- Baptised 1931
Joseph Crook -- Married 1899
Joshua Crook -- Married 1914
Lillie Crook -- Baptised 1886
Lilly Crook -- Baptised 1891
Maggie Crook -- Baptised 1897
Mark Anthony Crook -- Class of 1976
Mary Alice Crook -- Baptised 1866
Mary Alice Crook -- Baptised 1887
Mary Alice Crook -- Baptised 1902
Mary Ann Crook -- Married 1892
Mary Ellen Crook -- Baptised 1885
Miss Mary Ellen Crook -- Teacher 1892-1921
Mary Ellen Crook -- Married 1903
Mary Ellen Crook -- Baptised 1916
Mary Jane Crook -- Class of 1880s
Mary Jane Crook -- Married 1896
Maud Crook -- Married 1900
Nancy Crook -- Married 1878
Nathan Crook -- Class of 1953
Rachel Crook -- Married 1882
Richard Crook -- Baptised 1888
Richard Henry Crook -- Class of 1880s
Robert Crook -- Baptised 1904
Rupert Crook -- Baptised 1895
Samuel Crook -- Baptised 1902
Sarah Ann Crook -- Baptised 1916
Sarah Ellen Crook -- Married 1880
Stanley Crook -- Baptised 1908
Steven Thomas Crook -- Class of 1973
Thomas Crook -- Baptised 1892
Thomas Crook -- Baptised 1901
Thomas Crook -- Baptised 1938
Thomas Ashworth Crook -- Baptised 1904
Walter Crook -- Baptised 1886
Walter Crook -- Married 1924
Walter Williams Crook -- Baptised 1903
William Crook -- Baptised 1886
William Crook -- Baptised 1906
William Crook -- Married 1937
William Crook -- Baptised 1909
William Crook -- Baptised 1912
William Crook -- Married 1920
Albert Crooks -- Baptised 1893
Arthur Cross -- Baptised 1907
Doris Cross -- Class of 1949
Elizabeth Eve Cross -- Baptised 1894
Florence Ivy Cross -- Baptised 1900
Harold Cross -- Baptised 1904
Harry Cross -- Baptised 1902
Mary Cross - Sprout -- Married 1874
Mary Agnes Cross -- Baptised 1893
Thomas Cross -- Married 1876
Harold Crossland -- Class of 1966
Irene Crossland -- Class of 1975
Malcolm Geoffrey Crossland -- Class of 1972
Stephen Crossland -- Class of 1968
Trevor Crossland -- Class of 1970
Bertha Crossley -- Baptised 1894
Elizabeth Ellen Crossley -- Baptised 1882
Joseph Crossley -- Baptised 1901
William Henry Crossley -- Baptised 1898
Isabella Croston -- Married 1910
Thomas Croston -- Baptised 1920
Walter Croston -- Married 1908
Ruby Florence Crowson -- Baptised 1905
Audrey Crowther -- Class of 1944
Audrey Crowther -- Married 1954
Derek Crowther -- Class of 1950
Doreen Crowther -- Class of 1942
Joan Crowther -- Class of 1944
Linda Rose Crowther -- Baptised 1946
Mildred Crowther -- Class of 1945
Miriam Florence Crowther -- Baptised 1902
George Thomas Croxford -- Married 1893
Jennie Cruickshank -- Married 1907
Elizabeth Crump -- Baptised 1907
James Crump -- Baptised 1893
John Crump -- Married 1887
Julie Ann Cubbage -- Class of 1975
Sharon Cubbage -- Class of 1971
Penelope Anne Cubbin -- Class of 1972
Ada Cubbins -- Baptised 1897
Frances Cubbins -- Baptised 1899
Henry Cubbins -- Baptised 1895
John Cubbins -- Baptised 1893
Samuel Cubbins -- Baptised 1889
William Cubbins -- Baptised 1888
Elizabeth May Cuerden -- Class of 1946
Elizabeth May Cuerden -- Married 1954
Barrie Edward Culf -- Baptised 1957
Trevor Charles Culf -- Baptised 1952
Mary Agnes Cullen -- Married 1889
Ada Culshaw -- Baptised 1895
Ada Culshaw -- Married 1942
Alice Culshaw -- Baptised 1905
Annie Culshaw -- Baptised 1908
Annie Culshaw -- Married 1895
Doris Culshaw -- Baptised 1909
Eliza Ellen Culshaw -- Married 1894
Evans Culshaw -- Baptised 1891
Harriet Culshaw -- Baptised 1901
Harry Culshaw -- Class of 1935
John Culshaw -- Baptised 1888
Mary Elizabeth Culshaw -- Baptised 1898
Moses Culshaw -- Baptised 1896
Rosannah Culshaw -- Baptised 1893
Samuel Culshaw -- Baptised 1903
Sarah Ellen Culshaw -- Baptised 1886
Stanley Culshaw -- Baptised 1910
Thomas Culshaw -- Married 1886
Thurston Culshaw -- Married 1913
Edward Cumberbatch -- Married 1908
Margaret Rose Cumberbatch -- Baptised 1952
Sheila Cumberbatch -- Baptised 1942
Susan Pamela Cumisky -- Class of 1958
Susan Pamela Cumisky -- Married 1966
Arthur Cummings -- Baptised 1902
Henry Cummings -- Baptised 1887
Margaret Cummings -- Married 1909
Mary Alice Cummings -- Baptised 1884
Mary Alice Cummings -- Married 1909
Richard Cummings -- Baptised 1892
Stanley Cummings -- Married 1956
John Cummins -- Baptised 1894
Mary Alice Cummins -- Baptised 1939
Walter Cummins -- Class of 1950
Lydia Cumpsty -- Married 1930
Paul Ronald Cundy -- Baptised 1955
Ronald Cundy -- Married 1952
Abraham Cunliffe -- Married 1909
Alfred Cunliffe -- Married 1951
Annie Cunliffe -- Baptised 1911
Arthur Cunliffe -- Class of 1941
Bertha Cunliffe -- Married 1923
Betsy Cunliffe -- Married 1910
Donald Peter Cunliffe -- Baptised 1928
Mr Donald Peter Cunliffe -- Organist Choirmaster 1940s-1950s
Doris Lily Cunliffe -- Baptised 1903
Elizabeth Cunliffe -- Baptised 1906
Miss Elizabeth Alice Thompson Cunliffe -- Teacher 27.04.1917-27.03.1918
Elizabeth Hannah Cunliffe - Tonge -- Married 1910
Ellen Cunliffe - Wallwork -- Married 1920
Elsie Cunliffe -- Married 1937
Ernest Cunliffe -- Married 1957
Fred Cunliffe -- Baptised 1918
Fred Cunliffe -- Married 1948
Fred Cunliffe -- Married 1913
Frederick Cunliffe -- Baptised 1900
George Cunliffe -- Baptised 1896
Hannah Cunliffe -- Baptised 1902
Hilden Cunliffe -- Baptised 1886
Josiah Cunliffe -- Baptised 1904
Margaret Cunliffe -- Baptised 1905
Mary Alice Cunliffe -- Baptised 1887
Mary Ann Cunliffe -- Baptised 1894
Mary Ann Cunliffe -- Baptised 1908
Nancy Cunliffe -- Baptised 1891
Richard Cunliffe -- Baptised 1909
Rita Diana Cunliffe -- Class of 1967
Sarah Elizabeth Cunliffe -- Married 1912
Stanley Cunliffe -- Sunday School Teacher
Stanley Cunliffe -- Roll of Honour
Thomas Cunliffe -- Class of 1936
Thomas Mawson Cunliffe -- Married 1892
Tom Cunliffe -- Baptised 1899
William Barker Cunliffe -- Married 1917
William Barker Cunliffe -- Roll of Honour
Anne Cunniff -- Class of 1962
Christine Cunniff -- Class of 1964
Vincent Cunniff -- Class of 1966
Ellen Cunningham -- Baptised 1916
Harry Cunningham -- Baptised 1930
Jennifer Ann Cunningham -- Class of 1975
John Cunningham -- Baptised 1928
Lillian Cunningham -- Baptised 1919
Lily Cunningham -- Baptised 1922
Mary Ellen Cunningham -- Married 1898
Agnes Cupitt -- Baptised 1884
Bernard Cupitt -- Baptised 1893
Charles Cupitt -- Baptised 1887
Elizabeth Ann Cupitt -- Baptised 1890
Henry Cupitt -- Married 1939
John Cupitt -- Baptised 1898
John Cupitt -- Married 1922
Mary Ann Cupitt -- Baptised 1895
Richard Cupitt -- Baptised 1885
Richard Cupitt -- Married 1884
William Cupitt -- Baptised 1889
William Cupitt -- Married 1940
William Joseph Cupitt -- Baptised 1890
Alfred Curley -- Baptised 1879
June Curley -- Class of 1966
Ronald Curley -- Baptised 1936
Thomas Curley -- Married 1879
Julie Ann Curnock -- Class of 1972
Mavis Mildred Currie -- Baptised 1929
Mavis Mildred Currie -- Married 1946
Robert James Currie -- Baptised 1926
Alice Ann Curtis -- Baptised 1889
Reginald Curtis -- Baptised 1939
Evan Cutler -- Baptised 1940
Fred Cutler -- Baptised 1944
Joseph Cutler -- Baptised 1941
James Stanley Dace -- Baptised 1911
John Dagdill -- Baptised 1887
Annie Dagger -- Married 1931
William Thomas Dagger -- Married 1920
Betsy Dagnall -- Baptised 1901
David Dagnall -- Baptised 1883
Edith Dagnall -- Baptised 1919
Edith Dagnall - Oxford -- Married 1959
Edna Dagnall -- Baptised 1900
Elizabeth Dagnall -- Baptised 1886
Elizabeth Dagnall -- Married 1909
Frederick Robert Dagnall -- Married 1897
Ivy Louisa Dagnall -- Baptised 1890
Jane Dagnall -- Baptised 1871
Jane Dagnall -- Baptised 1908
Margaret Dagnall -- Married 1891
Mary Elizabeth Dagnall -- Baptised 1895
Oswald Dagnall -- Baptised 1883
Oswald Dagnall -- Baptised 1921
Oswald Dagnall -- Class of 1935
Sarah Dagnall -- Baptised 1871
Thomas Frederick Dagnall -- Baptised 1898
William Dagnall -- Married 1895
James Dakin -- Married 1878
Kenneth Dakin -- Married 1949
Lilian Dale -- Class of 1935
Minnie Dale -- Baptised 1904
Reginald Dale -- Baptised 1904
Reginald Dale -- Married 1927
Reginald James Dale -- Baptised 1931
William Dale -- Baptised 1897
William Dale -- Roll of Honour
Catherine Daley -- Married 1890
Helen Dalley -- Baptised 1932
Rose Dalley -- Baptised 1934
Ellen Daly -- Baptised 1887
Arthur Dandy -- Baptised 1910
Elizabeth Ellen Dandy -- Baptised 1919
Louisa Dandy -- Baptised 1906
Louisa Dandy -- Baptised 1916
Louisa Dandy -- Married 1898
Marjorie Dandy -- Baptised 1907
Walter Dandy -- Baptised 1909
Walter Dandy -- Married 1906
Eric Dangerfield -- Baptised 1896
Amelia Daniels -- Class of 1934
Annie Daniels -- Married 1905
Annie Daniels -- Married 1908
Edith Daniels -- Baptised 1912
Ellen Wadsworth Daniels -- Married 1885
Evelyn May Daniels -- Baptised 1929
Hilda Daniels -- Baptised 1916
James Carlton Wadsworth Daniels -- Baptised 1906
Jean Daniels -- Baptised 1944
John Daniels -- Baptised 1891
May Daniels -- Married 1927
Nora Victoria Daniels -- Baptised 1912
Pauline Daniels -- Baptised 1942
Raymond Daniels -- Baptised 1947
Robert Daniels -- Class of 1954
Roy Daniels -- Class of 1950
Wifred Daniels -- Baptised 1912
Edmund George Darby -- Married 1919
Sarah Annie Darby -- Married 1920
Alice Darbyshire -- Baptised 1903
Edith Darbyshire -- Baptised 1909
Thomas Darbyshire -- Baptised 1906
Stephen Darke -- Class of 1965
Grace Mary Darley -- Baptised 1920
Frederick Darlington -- Married 1926
John Darlington -- Class of 1934
Alan Darricotte -- Baptised 1896
Bessie Darricotte -- Baptised 1898
Frank Darricotte -- Class of 1900s
Gilbert Haley Darricotte -- Class of 1900s
Mr Jabez Darricotte -- Head Master Mixed 26.02.1892-31.03.1903
James Darrock -- Class of 1935
Caroline Dart -- Baptised 1897
Jesse James Darwell -- Married 1886
Edward Dauber -- Married 1882
Alan Daubney -- Baptised 1931
Annie Daubney -- Class of 1939
Gordon Daubney -- Class of 1941
John Daubney -- Baptised 1929
Leslie Daubney -- Baptised 1926
Paul Daubney -- Class of 1970
Rachel Daubney -- Baptised 1918
Walter Daubney -- Married 1909
William Brian Daubney -- Baptised 1930
Philip Daubrey -- Baptised 1909
Agnes Davenport -- Married 1916
Albert Davenport -- Baptised 1899
Albert Davenport -- Married 1920
Andrew John Davenport -- Class of 1979
Arnold Davenport -- Baptised 1927
Bernard Davenport -- Baptised 1944
Doreen Davenport -- Baptised 1932
Edith Davenport -- Class of 1940
Elsie Davenport -- Baptised 1936
Florence Davenport -- Married 1914
George Morris Davenport -- Baptised 1929
Henry Davenport -- Baptised 1901
Henry Davenport -- Married 1899
Isabella Davenport -- Baptised 1907
James Davenport -- Baptised 1907
James Davenport -- Married 1935
John Henry Davenport -- Married 1910
Joseph Davenport -- Baptised 1916
Joseph Davenport -- Married 1926
Joseph Davenport -- Married 1891
Lilian Davenport -- Baptised 1899
Lily Davenport -- Baptised 1906
Martha Davenport -- Baptised 1898
Mary Davenport -- Baptised 1897
Mary Davenport -- Married 1883
Mary Davenport -- Class of 1936
Mary Alice Davenport -- Baptised 1892
May Davenport -- Baptised 1928
Nellie Davenport -- Class of 1942
Sarah Elizabeth Davenport -- Baptised 1897
Thomas Davenport -- Baptised 1895
Thomas Davenport -- Baptised 1897
Thomas Davenport -- Baptised 1922
Thomas Davenport -- Baptised 1939
William Davenport -- Baptised 1907
William Davenport -- Married 1937
William Davenport -- Class of 1945
Beverley Ann Davenport (Aspen) -- Class of 1972
Albert Davies -- Baptised 1897
Arthur Davies -- Baptised 1890
Athur Davies -- Baptised 1899
Benjamin Davies -- Baptised 1892
Benjamin Walter Davies -- Baptised 1916
Constance Davies -- Married 1946
Dorothy Davies -- Married 1952
Edward Davies -- Baptised 1896
Edward Davies -- Married 1930
Eliza Davies -- Married 1924
Elizabeth Davies -- Baptised 1897
Elizabeth Davies -- Baptised 1902
Elizabeth Davies -- Baptised 1905
Elizabeth Davies -- Married 1902
Elizabeth Ann Davies -- Married 1896
Ellen Davies -- Married 1938
Elsie Davies -- Baptised 1894
Ethel Davies -- Baptised 1897
Ethel Davies -- Baptised 1902
Florrie Davies -- Baptised 1891
Miss Francis A. Davies -- Student 1913-1914
Frank Davies -- Baptised 1931
Fred Davies -- Married 1930
Geoffrey Brian Lee Davies -- Baptised 1947
George Davies -- Married 1923
Graham Davies -- Class of 1963
Harriet Davies -- Married 1937
Herbert Davies -- Baptised 1893
Irene Davies -- Baptised 1927
Joe Davies -- Baptised 1894
John Davies -- Baptised 1898
John Davies -- Baptised 1919
John Davies -- Married 1876
John Davies -- Married 1943
John Henry Davies -- Baptised 1890
John Henry Davies -- Roll of Honour
John Howard Davies -- Baptised 1945
John Joseph Davies -- Baptised 1879
Lily Davies -- Baptised 1903
Margaret Davies -- Married 1949
Maria Davies -- Baptised 1896
Mary Agnes Davies -- Class of 1971
May Davies -- Baptised 1929
Norman Davies -- Baptised 1895
Pamela Davies -- Baptised 1951
Pamela Davies -- Class of 1962
Paula Davies -- Class of 1975
Peter Davies -- Married 1935
Roland Davies -- Baptised 1889
Sarah Ellen Davies -- Baptised 1891
Stanley Davies -- Baptised 1899
Stephen Davies -- Class of 1965
Thomas Davies -- Baptised 1909
Thomas Davies -- Married 1893
Vivienne Ruth Davies -- Baptised 1941
Vivienne Ruth Davies -- Class of 1952
Warren Davies -- Class of 1969
Wilfred Davies -- Baptised 1891
William Davies -- Baptised 1893
William Davies -- Baptised 1895
William Davies -- Married 1885
William Davies -- Married 1874
Alfred Davis -- Baptised 1894
Annie Davis -- Baptised 1886
Catherine Davis -- Married 1887
Elizabeth Ann Davis -- Baptised 1873
Elizabeth Ann Davis -- Baptised 1874
Eric Davis -- Class of 1961
John Davis -- Married 1940
John Davis -- Married 1871
Keith Davis -- Class of 1958
Mary Davis -- Baptised 1885
Mary Ann Davis -- Baptised 1888
Robert Davis -- Married 1875
Samuel Davis -- Class of 1880s
Sarah Jane Davis -- Baptised 1870
Sarah Jane Davis -- Baptised 1882
Thomas Davis -- Baptised 1904
Thomas James Davis -- Baptised 1873
Emma Davison -- Married 1903
Florence Davison -- Baptised 1903
Gladys Davison -- Baptised 1916
Mary Helen Davison -- Baptised 1910
Nellie Dawber -- Married 1941
Rena Dawes -- Baptised 1926
Albert Dawson -- Baptised 1866
Albert Dawson -- Baptised 1903
Alice Dawson -- Married 1944
Ann Dawson - Wind -- Married 1877
Annie Dawson -- Baptised 1894
Annie Dawson -- Baptised 1896
Annie Dawson -- Married 1899
Beatrice Dawson -- Baptised 1893
Beatrice Dawson -- Married 1923
Betsy Dawson -- Baptised 1885
Betsy Ellen Dawson -- Married 1900
Brian Dawson -- Class of 1973
Clifford Dawson -- Baptised 1899
Edith Dawson -- Baptised 1894
Edith Dawson - Green -- Married 1958
Elizabeth Dawson -- Married 1895
Essie Dawson -- Married 1942
Florence Olive Dawson -- Married 1929
Frank Godfrey Dawson -- Baptised 1939
Grace Holt Dawson -- Baptised 1886
Harold Dawson -- Baptised 1901
Harold Dawson -- Class of 1915
Harold Dawson -- Married 1933
Harry Dawson -- Baptised 1885
Isaac Dawson -- Baptised 1886
Isaac Dawson -- Baptised 1887
James Dawson -- Baptised 1882
James Dawson -- Baptised 1899
James Dawson -- Baptised 1902
James Dawson -- Baptised 1906
James Henry Dawson -- Class of 1880s
Jane Dawson -- Baptised 1881
John Dawson -- Baptised 1904
John Dawson -- Married 1920
Joseph Dawson -- Baptised 1916
Joseph Dawson -- Married 1937
Joseph Glaisbrook Dawson -- Baptised 1895
June Dawson -- Class of 1950
June Dawson -- Married 1956
Lizzie Dawson -- Class of 1880s
Mary Dawson -- Baptised 1881
Mary Dawson -- Married 1897
Mary Dawson -- Class of 1880s
Minnie Dawson -- Baptised 1898
Minnie Dawson -- Class of 1912
Minnie Dawson -- Married 1925
Nellie Dawson -- Married 1940
Peter Dawson -- Baptised 1935
Rachel Dawson -- Baptised 1884
Richard Dawson -- Baptised 1890
Robert Dawson -- Baptised 1880
Robert Dawson -- Baptised 1883
Ronald Dawson -- Baptised 1935
Stanley Dawson -- Baptised 1891
Stanley Dawson -- Baptised 1903
Stanley Dawson -- Married 1930
Thomas Dawson -- Baptised 1888
Thomas Dawson -- Class of 1880s
Thomas Dawson -- Class of 1880s
William Dawson -- Baptised 1878
William Dawson -- Baptised 1889
William Dawson -- Baptised 1895
William Dawson -- Baptised 1905
William Dawson -- Married 1882
William Dawson -- Class of 1880s
William Holt Dawson -- Married 1901
Winifred Dawson -- Baptised 1941
Colin Deacon -- Baptised 1942
Florence Louisa Deacon -- Baptised 1902
Joan Deacon -- Baptised 1941
Samuel William Deacon -- Baptised 1947
Harriet Deaken -- Baptised 1887
Edith Alice Deakin -- Baptised 1907
Edith Hannah Deakin -- Baptised 1889
James Deakin -- Married 1916
Margaret Deakin -- Married 1884
Mary Alice Ann Deakin -- Baptised 1898
Annie Leonorah Dealey -- Married 1887
Alan Dean -- Baptised 1943
Amelia Dean -- Married 1884
Annie Dean -- Class of 1896
Arthur Edward Dean -- Baptised 1929
Arthur Edward Dean -- Married 1927
Bessie Dean -- Married 1933
Christiana Dean -- Baptised 1904
Doreen Dean -- Baptised 1935
Doreen Dean -- Class of 1950
George Dean -- Class of 1920
George Dean -- Married 1933
Hannah Dean -- Married 1884
Iris Dean -- Baptised 1933
Iris Dean -- Married 1954
Iris Dean -- Married 1920
John Robert Dean -- Baptised 1909
John Thomas Dean -- Baptised 1932
Joseph Dean -- Baptised 1901
Leslie Dean -- Baptised 1939
Muriel Dean -- Married 1927
Norman Pearce Dean -- Married 1920
Pauline Dean -- Baptised 1941
Peter Dean -- Married 1932
Ruby Florence Dean -- Baptised 1898
Samuel Dean -- Married 1908
Thomas Dean -- Married 1871
William Dean -- Baptised 1886
Albert Dearden -- Baptised 1882
Albert Dearden -- Baptised 1933
Albert Edward Dearden -- Married 1925
Alice Ann Dearden -- Married 1886
Andrew Dearden -- Baptised 1891
Ann Trent Dearden -- Baptised 1956
Barbara Dearden -- Baptised 1927
Brenda Dearden -- Married 1953
Edith Dearden -- Baptised 1938
Edna Dearden -- Baptised 1936
Elizabeth Dearden -- Baptised 1941
John Dearden -- Baptised 1889
Marjorie Dearden -- Baptised 1931
Mary Dearden -- Baptised 1929
Nancy Dearden -- Married 1890
Richard Edward Dearden -- Baptised 1926
Robert Dearden -- Baptised 1936
Robert Dearden -- Married 1935
Ellen Dearlove -- Baptised 1919
Ernest Dearlove -- Baptised 1917
Hilda Dearlove -- Baptised 1933
Horace Dearlove -- Class of 1934
Jean Dearlove -- Baptised 1925
Jean Dearlove -- Class of 1938
Muriel Dearlove -- Baptised 1920
Muriel Dearlove -- Married 1945
William Dearlove -- Married 1915
Edmund John Dearnaley -- Baptised 1933
Ethel Dearnaley -- Baptised 1928
Frank Dearnaley -- Baptised 1926
Reginald Deeks -- Baptised 1909
Rosana Deidenka -- Class of 1965
John Delverd -- Married 1876
Ethel Demain -- Baptised 1905
John Demain -- Baptised 1903
Louisa Demain -- Baptised 1908
Marshall Albert Demain -- Married 1902
Mary Ellen Dempsay -- Married 1882
Jane Denson -- Married 1909
Adam Denton -- Baptised 1874
Adam Denton -- Married 1898
Alice Denton -- Married 1879
Annie Denton -- Baptised 1903
Bertha Denton -- Baptised 1885
Bertha Denton -- Married 1913
Doris Denton -- Baptised 1901
Elizabeth Ann Denton -- Class of 1880s
Elizabeth Hannah Denton -- Baptised 1897
Ellen Denton -- Baptised 1871
Florence Denton -- Baptised 1899
Florence Mary Elizabeth Denton -- Baptised 1895
George Denton -- Baptised 1866
George Denton -- Class of 1870s
George Denton -- Married 1888
George Denton -- Married 1895
George Tarleton Denton -- Baptised 1906
George William Denton -- Baptised 1883
Harriet Ann Denton -- Married 1900
Jessie Denton -- Baptised 1900
John Denton -- Baptised 1889
John Denton -- Married 1914
John Denton -- Baptised 1894
Karl Frederick Denton -- Class of 1974
Lucy Denton -- Baptised 1892
Martha Denton -- Married 1889
Thomas Denton -- Baptised 1868
Thomas Denton -- Baptised 1887
Thomas Denton -- Class of 1870s
William Henry Denton -- Class of 1860s
William Henry Denton -- Married 1883
Ann Derbyshire -- Baptised 1949
Brian Derbyshire -- Baptised 1955
Charles Rostron Derbyshire -- Class of 1961
Doris Derbyshire -- Baptised 1919
Edith Gertrude Derbyshire -- Baptised 1927
Florence Derbyshire -- Baptised 1926
James Derbyshire -- Married 1934
John Neil Derbyshire -- Baptised 1949
Judith Anne Derbyshire -- Baptised 1946
Lynn Derbyshire -- Class of 1964
Lynn Derbyshire -- Married 1971
Mary Derbyshire -- Class of 1951
May Derbyshire -- Baptised 1920
Mary Derbyshire - Deady -- Married 1941
Robert Derbyshire -- Roll of Honour
Robert Stewart Derbyshire -- Married 1874
Ann Jane Dereham -- Baptised 1882
Herbert Desmullet -- Baptised 1887
Parbat Kesra Devji -- Class of 1971
Ada Dewhurst -- Baptised 1904
Ada Dewhurst -- Baptised 1917
Alice Ann Dewhurst -- Married 1936
Annie Dewhurst -- Baptised 1909
Annie Dewhurst -- Married 1909
Bessie Dewhurst -- Baptised 1901
Elijah Dewhurst -- Baptised 1898
Elijah Dewhurst -- Married 1895
Elizabeth Alice Dewhurst -- Married 1902
Ellen Dewhurst -- Married 1906
Emily Dewhurst -- Married 1921
Ethel Dewhurst -- Baptised 1894
Frank Dewhurst -- Baptised 1904
George Dewhurst -- Baptised 1899
Gloria Dewhurst -- Baptised 1945
Hannah Dewhurst -- Baptised 1874
Harry Dewhurst -- Baptised 1897
James Dewhurst -- Baptised 1916
James Edward Dewhurst -- Married 1887
James Edward Dewhurst -- Roll of Honour
James William Dewhurst -- Baptised 1902
John Dewhurst -- Baptised 1899
John Dewhurst -- Baptised 1901
Joseph White Dewhurst -- Baptised 1919
Martha Dewhurst -- Married 1896
Martha Dewhurst -- Class of 1880s
Mary Dewhurst -- Class of 1880s
Mary Jane Dewhurst -- Baptised 1911
Michael Dewhurst -- Baptised 1944
Owen Dewhurst -- Married 1958
Robert Dewhurst -- Baptised 1896
Mr Roy Dewhurst -- Teacher 1945-1946
Sylvia Dewhurst -- Class of 1959
William Dewhurst -- Baptised 1896
William Dewhurst -- Married 1896
William Dewhurst -- Married 1917
William Owen Dewhurst -- Baptised 1903
Melvyn Thomas Dewse -- Married 1964
Charlotte Dewsnap -- Married 1931
John Dewsnap -- Married 1899
Kenneth Philips Dick -- Baptised 1920
Mrs Amy Dickenson -- Teacher 1945-1949
Annie Pauline Dickenson -- Baptised 1891
John William Dickenson -- Baptised 1892
Harry Dickin -- Married 1912
John Dickins -- Baptised 1918
Ada Dickinson -- Baptised 1877
Albert Edwin Dickinson -- Baptised 1894
Alfred Dickinson -- Baptised 1879
Annie Dickinson -- Baptised 1868
Bertha Dickinson -- Baptised 1881
Mr Charles Dickinson -- Teacher 24.10.1892-05.06.1893
Doris Dickinson -- Baptised 1897
Geoffrey Roy Dickinson -- Baptised 1927
Geoffrey Roy Dickinson -- Class of 1941
Harold Dickinson -- Baptised 1916
Ian Dickinson -- Class of 1971
James Dickinson -- Baptised 1872
Leonard Dickinson -- Baptised 1925
Marjorie Paice Dickinson -- Baptised 1909
Martha Knight Dickinson -- Married 1884
Mary Ann Dickinson -- Married 1915
Mary Ellen Dickinson -- Married 1907
Maud Dickinson -- Baptised 1886
Maud Dickinson -- Married 1916
Nellie Dickinson -- Baptised 1906
Norah Mitchell Dickinson -- Baptised 1903
Ruby Dickinson -- Baptised 1920
Ruby Dickinson -- Class of 1934
Miss Sarah E. Dickinson -- Pupil Teacher / Teacher Mixed 1892-31.10.1898
Sarah Ellen Dickinson -- Married 1910
Stanley Dickinson -- Baptised 1903
Thomas Dickinson -- Baptised 1895
William Dickinson -- Married 1885
William Dickinson -- Married 1899
Ethel Dickson -- Baptised 1921
John Dickson -- Married 1886
Charles Alfred Dier -- Baptised 1906
Edna Dier -- Baptised 1907
Ethel Diggle -- Baptised 1901
Fred Diggle -- Married 1940
Frederic Walter Diggle -- Baptised 1867
Jarvis Diggle -- Married 1890
Joan Diggle -- Class of 1943
Joseph Daniel Diggle -- Married 1889
Nancy Ellen Diggle -- Baptised 1887
Walter Diggle -- Baptised 1892
Catherine Dignall -- Married 1878
Annie Digner -- Baptised 1876
Beatrice Digner -- Baptised 1883
Florence Digner -- Baptised 1878
James Digner -- Married 1876
John Digner -- Baptised 1885
Mabel Digner -- Baptised 1891
Betty Dillon -- Baptised 1945
Walter Rogerson Dillon -- Baptised 1889
Alice Annie Dilworth -- Baptised 1898
Edwin Dilworth -- Baptised 1907
Elizabeth Howard Dilworth -- Married 1877
Ellen Miriam Dilworth -- Baptised 1901
George Dilworth -- Baptised 1894
George Dilworth -- Married 1920
George Dilworth -- Married 1875
John Dilworth -- Baptised 1895
John Dilworth -- Married 1880
John Dilworth -- Married 1891
Margaret Dilworth -- Married 1881
Mary Jane Dilworth -- Married 1886
Susannah Howard Dilworth -- Married 1918
Thomas Dilworth -- Baptised 1903
William Harrison Dilworth -- Baptised 1877
Winifred Dilworth -- Baptised 1899
Mr ? Dilworth -- Staff 1880s-1890s
Emily Disley -- Baptised 1896
Herbert Disley -- Baptised 1899
Elizabeth Ditchfield -- Baptised 1879
Elizabeth Ditchfield -- Married 1900
Elizabeth Ditchfield -- Baptised 1881
Ellen Ditchfield -- Baptised 1901
Ellen Ditchfield -- Married 1925
Ethel Ditchfield -- Baptised 1888
Harry Ditchfield -- Baptised 1883
Harry Ditchfield -- Baptised 1891
Harry Ditchfield Ditchfield -- Baptised 1891
Lilian Ditchfield -- Baptised 1894
Lillian Ditchfield -- Married 1919
Miriam Ditchfield -- Baptised 1898
Thomas Ditchfield -- Baptised 1898
Annie Dixon -- Married 1924
Charles Dixon -- Married 1921
Colin Dixon -- Baptised 1941
David Dixon -- Class of 1966
Denice Dixon -- Name from other source?
Elizabeth Ellen Dixon -- Married 1913
Elsie Dixon -- Married 1935
Eric Dixon -- Class of 1949
Eric Dixon -- Married 1959
Esther Dixon -- Married 1923
Gertrude Dixon -- Married 1922
Henry Dixon -- Married 1909
Jack Dixon -- Baptised 1932
Jack Dixon -- Class of 1946
Kenneth Dixon -- Married 1951
Mr Kenneth Dixon -- Church Warden 1950s
Lily Dixon -- Married 1917
May Dixon -- Married 1920
May Dixon -- Married 1934
Patrica May Dixon -- Baptised 1943
Robert Dixon -- Roll of Honour
Sandra Dixon -- Name from other source?
Stuart Andrew Dixon -- Baptised 1953
Wilfred Dixon -- Baptised 1908
Annie Dobson -- Baptised 1888
Annie Dobson -- Married 1911
Brenda Dobson -- Baptised 1941
Elizabeth Ann Dobson -- Married 1875
Florence Dobson -- Baptised 1935
James William Dobson -- Baptised 1886
Joseph Dobson -- Baptised 1937
Joseph Flitcroft Dobson -- Baptised 1890
Leonard Dobson -- Baptised 1925
Millicent Dobson -- Married 1926
Robert Dobson -- Baptised 1892
Robert Dobson -- Married 1893
Samuel Dobson -- Baptised 1877
Thomas William Dobson -- Married 1953
William Dobson -- Married 1918
Glynn Dockerty -- Class of 1964
Jane Dockerty -- Married 1929
Edith Dodd -- Married 1907
Frederick Dodd -- Baptised 1894
Genevieve Dodd -- Class of 1933
Martha Dodd -- Baptised 1891
Alice Dodgin -- Married 1912
Elizabeth Dodgin -- Married 1893
Leonard Dodgin -- Baptised 1905
William Dodgin -- Married 1877
William Dodgins -- Baptised 1878
Agnes Dodgson -- Baptised 1888
Agnes Hannah Dodgson -- Baptised 1890
Agnes Hannah Dodgson -- Married 1917
Bertha Dodgson -- Baptised 1894
Bertha Dodgson -- Married 1920
Elizabeth Dodgson -- Baptised 1892
Hannah Dodgson -- Baptised 1889
Annie Doman -- Baptised 1888
Annie Lucy Doman -- Baptised 1869
Dora May Doman -- Baptised 1874
Emily Marian Doman -- Baptised 1876
Geoffrey Marshall Doman -- Baptised 1900
George Herbert Doman -- Baptised 1867
George Herbert Ryder Doman -- Roll of Honour
Helen Maude Doman -- Married 1886
Rev John George Doman -- Reverend 02.03.1862-16.07.1900
Mary Ernestine Doman -- Baptised 1871
James Donaldson -- Married 1901
James Donbavand -- Married 1928
Sarah Ellen Donbavand -- Married 1902
Max Donegan -- Married 1918
Winifred Donegan -- Married 1941
John Donlan -- Married 1924
Ruth Mc Donna -- Married 1928
Dealia O Donnell -- Married 1884
John Donnell -- Class of 1860s
Esther Donnelly -- Married 1907
Miss Marie Donnelly -- Teacher 01.09.1903-?
Mary Ellen Donnelly -- Married 1901
Mary Agnes Donovan -- Married 1914
Winifred Donyon -- Baptised 1919
Mary Elizabeth Doolittle -- Baptised 1871
Thomas Dootson -- Class of 1945
Mary Hannah Dorber -- Baptised 1890
Herbert Dorman -- Baptised 1885
William Dorman -- Baptised 1884
Richard Coppock Dornan -- Baptised 1891
Alice Dornen -- Baptised 1889
Annie Dorniry -- Baptised 1886
Nerashkumar Doshi -- Class of 1971
Puspa Doshi -- Class of 1976
George Doublesby -- Baptised 1898
Charles Edward Dover -- Baptised 1885
Christopher Tennant Dover -- Married 1907
Margaret Dover -- Married 1922
Thomas Dover -- Married 1899
William Dover -- Married 1872
Elizabeth Dowd -- Married 1900
Joyce Dowd -- Baptised 1926
George Graham Downes -- Baptised 1875
Cyril Downing -- Married 1959
Annie Downs -- Married 1905
Jacqueline Downs -- Baptised 1947
John Downs -- Baptised 1898
Louisa Downs -- Baptised 1879
Ellen Dowsett -- Baptised 1900
Robert Anthony Doxey -- Baptised 1904
John Doyle -- Class of 1880s
Mary Alice Drabble -- Baptised 1882
Dorothy Drake -- Baptised 1931
Eric Drake -- Married 1928
Isabel Drake -- Married 1948
Jack Drake -- Baptised 1918
Thomas Drakeley -- Married 1928
Beatrice Annie Draper -- Married 1924
Dorothy Draper -- Class of 1950
Gertrude Draper -- Married 1917
Joseph Richard Draper -- Baptised 1900
Margaret Doreen Draper -- Baptised 1941
Robert Henry Draper -- Baptised 1895
Walter Draper -- Married 1898
Gladys Emily Dredge -- Baptised 1889
Michael Drew -- Class of 1959
Perthia Drew -- Class of 1961
Frank Drifield -- Baptised 1878
Mary Ann Drifield -- Baptised 1878
Eva Elizabeth Drinkwater -- Baptised 1889
James Albert Drinnan -- Baptised 1905
Mary Alice Drinnan - Savage -- Married 1929
Brenda Driver -- Baptised 1938
Joan Driver -- Baptised 1937
Peter Driver -- Baptised 1945
Elizabeth Ellen Drury -- Baptised 1892
Hannah Hayward Drury -- Married 1883
Joseph Drury -- Baptised 1898
Mary Alice Drury -- Baptised 1894
Frank Stanley Duck -- Married 1946
Edward Littler Ducker -- Married 1891
Edward Duckett -- Married 1882
John Duckett -- Married 1875
Lily Florence Duckett -- Married 1936
Miss Alice Duckworth -- Head Mistress Girls / Teacher 1891-30.03.1897
Bertha Duckworth -- Baptised 1907
Edward Duckworth -- Baptised 1895
Ellen Duckworth -- Baptised 1893
Ernest Duckworth -- Baptised 1905
Ernest Dier Duckworth -- Baptised 1904
George Duckworth -- Baptised 1878
Henry Duckworth -- Baptised 1898
Joseph Duckworth -- Baptised 1882
Lilian Duckworth -- Baptised 1896
Margaret Ellen Duckworth - Middleton -- Married 1904
Robinson Duckworth -- Married 1890
Stella Doris Duckworth -- Married 1924
Stephen Duckworth -- Baptised 1957
Stephen Duckworth -- Class of 1968
George Dudgeon -- Baptised 1905
John Dudgeon -- Married 1889
Mary Dudley -- Baptised 1883
Mona Dudley -- Baptised 1904
William Dudley -- Married 1901
Christopher John Duffy -- Class of 1978
Margaret Duffy -- Baptised 1931
Thomas Duffy -- Married 1931
Albert Dugdale -- Baptised 1900
Elizabeth Anne Dugdale -- Baptised 1885
Harry Dugdale -- Class of 1949
John Richard Dugdale -- Baptised 1874
Mary Dugdale -- Baptised 1939
Thomas Dugdale -- Baptised 1890
Edward Kay Dugelby -- Baptised 1895
James Dugelby -- Married 1893
Mary Jane Dugelly -- Married 1876
William Dugelly -- Baptised 1895
David Armstrong Duke -- Baptised 1938
Jessie Pimblett Duke -- Baptised 1918
Robert Duke -- Baptised 1917
Robert Duke -- Married 1916
John Dukin -- Married 1950
Alice Duncalf -- Married 1903
Emma Duncalf -- Married 1906
Stanley Duncalf -- Baptised 1908
Thomas Duncalf -- Baptised 1910
William Duncalf -- Married 1907
Ethel Dunleavy -- Baptised 1936
Lynn Dunleavy -- Class of 1959
Ann Jane Dunlop -- Married 1913
Margaret Dunlop -- Married 1876
Robert Dunlop -- Class of 1903
Mr Robert Dunlop -- Pupil Teacher / Teacher 1900-1903 / 01.08.1907-31.07.1908
Alice Ann Dunn -- Baptised 1883
Annie Dunn -- Baptised 1898
Annie Dunn -- Married 1928
Barbara Lois Dunn -- Married 1955
Benjamin James Allen Dunn -- Baptised 1897
Frederick Allen Dunn -- Baptised 1900
Frederick Allen Dunn -- Married 1931
George Thomas Dunn -- Married 1890
Harry Ullyott Dunn -- Married 1915
Isabella Dunn -- Married 1887
James Dunn -- Married 1926
Joan Dunn -- Class of 1951
John Dunn -- Married 1922
John Dunn -- Class of 1860s
Joseph Dunn -- Married 1915
Sarah Ann Dunn -- Baptised 1889
Sarah Ann Dunn -- Married 1877
Sarah Ann Dunn - Hardman -- Married 1897
Wilfred Dunn -- Class of 1949
William Dunn -- Baptised 1891
William Dunn -- Married 1883
William Dunn -- Baptised 1911
William Victor Dunn -- Married 1948
Thomas Dunne -- Baptised 1885
Florence Dunville -- Baptised 1891
Sarah Ann Durham - Walch -- Married 1898
Mary Durkin -- Married 1949
Geoffrey Dutson -- Baptised 1952
Geoffrey Dutson -- Class of 1963
Neil Dutson -- Baptised 1957
Neville Dutson -- Baptised 1950
Neville Dutson -- Class of 1961
Samuel Dutson -- Married 1948
Diane Carol Dutton -- Class of 1976
Ernest Dutton -- Baptised 1873
Mr F. Dutton -- Sunday School Teacher / Treasurer 1850s-1880s
Frederick Dutton -- Baptised 1883
Harold Dutton -- Married 1928
Jane Hilda Dutton -- Baptised 1874
Albert Duxbury -- Married 1933
Alice Duxbury -- Married 1906
Arthur Duxbury -- Baptised 1929
Arthur Duxbury -- Married 1924
Brenda Duxbury -- Baptised 1940
Christine Mary Duxbury -- Baptised 1947
Ernest Duxbury -- Married 1930
Fred Duxbury -- Baptised 1920
Harry Duxbury -- Baptised 1899
Joyce Duxbury -- Baptised 1933
Keith Duxbury -- Baptised 1937
Maureen Duxbury -- Baptised 1942
Phillis Duxbury -- Baptised 1894
Sarah Duxbury -- Married 1903
Stanley Duxbury -- Baptised 1917
Thomas Edward Duxbury -- Married 1894
Vera Duxbury -- Baptised 1925
Vera Duxbury -- Class of 1939
Vera Duxbury -- Married 1954
William Duxbury -- Baptised 1916
Annie Elizabeth Dyer -- Baptised 1897
Elizabeth Annie Dyer -- Baptised 1894
Euphinia Dyer -- Baptised 1897
Florence Dyer -- Baptised 1902
Florrie Ada Dyer -- Baptised 1897
Frederick William Dyer -- Baptised 1899
John Robert Dyer -- Baptised 1897
Thomas Dyer -- Baptised 1903
Walter Dyer -- Baptised 1897
Alice Dyson -- Baptised 1883
Beatrice Emma Argyle Dyson -- Baptised 1887
Beatrice Emma Argyle Dyson -- Married 1918
Miss/Mrs Bertha Dyson - Bishop -- Staff 1914-1919
Elizabeth Dyson -- Married 1906
Ellen Dyson -- Married 1891
Frederick James Dyson -- Married 1906
Frederick Morris Dyson -- Baptised 1918
Joan Dyson -- Baptised 1928
Olive Dyson -- Married 1910
Thomas Dyson -- Baptised 1895
William Dyson -- Married 1913

Baptisms
Family Tree Research
Church Photos
St Marks Staff
Heads Diary
History Of St Marks
Families
Workplaces
Neighbours
Registers
School Photos
Where Are They Now
Guestbook
Weddings
Home Page